Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2018
2016
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Malcolm Johnson
11.16
PR
Mar 10
College Park Invitational
2.
-
Dante Ruff
11.47
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
3.
-
Michael Lewis
12.00
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.
-
Ivan Henry
12.06
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.
-
Marcus Nelson
12.15
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
200 Meters
1.
-
Malcolm Johnson
23.06
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
10
Francis Goodwin
23.19
Mar 10
College Park Invitational
3.
-
Marcus Nelson
24.55
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
4.
-
Michael Lewis
24.78
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Sean Sikes
49.21
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
-
Todd Adams
52.11
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
-
K Carter
55.87
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
Matthew Stephenson
1:56.35
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
-
Tyler Anderson
2:03.06
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
1600 Meters
1.
-
Matthew Stephenson
4:34.50
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
11
Travis White
4:46.47
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
11
Tyler Jennings
5:04.85
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Travis White
10:29.70
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Jared Sessions
15.59
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
2.
-
Daniel Heptig
15.67
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
-
Chris Aguilar
17.34
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Daniel Heptig
43.29
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
-
Jared Sessions
43.39
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
-
Jordan Taylor
44.49
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
V Pitocco
Dante Ruff
Malcolm Johnson
Sean Sikes
43.34
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
2.
Malcolm Johnson
JaMichael Rozier
Dante Ruff
Sean Sikes
43.63
Mar 10
College Park Invitational
3.
Relay Team
44.02
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cj Blackwood
Francis Goodwin
JaMichael Rozier
Dante Ruff
1:30.94
Mar 10
College Park Invitational
2.
Dante Ruff
Malcolm Johnson
Francis Goodwin
JaMichael Rozier
1:31.52
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
Dante Ruff
Malcolm Johnson
Francis Goodwin
J Taylor
1:33.08
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.
Dante Ruff
Francis Goodwin
JaMichael Rozier
Marcus Nelson
1:33.11
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.14
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
Todd Adams
Cj Blackwood
Daniel Fraserr
Sean Sikes
3:26.52
Mar 10
College Park Invitational
3.
J Taylor
Sean Sikes
B Isenhower
K Carter
3:44.45
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Todd Adams
Travis White
Matthew Stephenson
Tyler Anderson
8:25.59
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Austin Anderson
Cj Blackwood
Daniel Fraserr
Francis Goodwin
3:44.62
Mar 10
College Park Invitational
2.
Marcus Nelson
Kenneth Centamore
Brandon Isenhower
Austin Anderson
3:53.73
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matthew Stephenson
Tyler Anderson
B Isenhower
Travis White
11:19.57
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jordan Taylor
Daniel Heptig
Jared Sessions
Chris Aguilar
1:05.99
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Chase Peacock
52' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
-
John Longoria
44' 11.5
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
3.
-
Nick Bates
42' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Mark Strole
156' 1
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Pole Vault
1.
-
Kyle Kaase
14' 6
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
-
Max Miller
14' 0
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
3.
-
Alex Miller
13' 6
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
Long Jump
1.
-
Ivan Henry
21' 1.25
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
-
Zachary Ross
19' 8
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
-
A Mcduffie
19' 1
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.
-
Vince Pitocco
18' 8.5
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Vince Pitocco
42' 10.5
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
2.
-
Zachary Ross
42' 2.25
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
-
Ivan Henry
42' 1
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brittane' Gaines
12.04
(1.0)
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
9
Amber Goodson
12.89
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
12
Jaszmine Bolden
12.96
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.
-
Veunca Johnson
13.25
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
5.
-
V Johnson
13.31
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Bucio
25.87
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
2.
12
Erica Carter
26.09
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
11
Pollye Lewis
27.08
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
4.
12
Jaszmine Bolden
27.25
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
5.
-
V Johnson
27.87
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Hague
1:04.20
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Kylie Cullinan
2:16.85
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
11
Sarah Sanders
2:27.91
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
-
Rochelle Prins
2:34.63
PR
Feb 24
Woodlands Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
-
Erika Berry
5:36.68
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
11
Sarah Sanders
5:45.59
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
-
Rochelle Prins
5:53.31
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3200 Meters
1.
-
Erika Berry
12:38.76
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Amber Goodson
16.90
Feb 24
Woodlands Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Vickie Murphy
49.15
PR
Mar 17
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
2.
9
Sarah Heptig
49.70
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
9
Amber Goodson
50.52
PR
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4.
-
Christie Cargile
51.64
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Amber Goodson
Stacie Robertson
Erica Carter
Brittane' Gaines
47.42
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
Relay Team
48.33
Mar 17
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
3.
Jaszmine Bolden
Jessica Bucio
Brittane' Gaines
Stacie Robertson
48.46
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.
Erica Carter
Brittane' Gaines
Amber Goodson
Veunca Johnson
48.51
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
5.
Amber Goodson
Veunca Johnson
Erica Carter
Brittane' Gaines
49.18
Mar 17
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
6.
Jaszmine Bolden
Jessica Bucio
Amber Goodson
Stacie Robertson
49.28
Feb 24
Woodlands Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Amber Goodson
Brittane' Gaines
Erica Carter
Stacie Robertson
1:40.72
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
Erica Carter
Brittane' Gaines
Amber Goodson
Pollye Lewis
1:42.15
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
Amber Goodson
Pollye Lewis
Brittane' Gaines
Erica Carter
1:42.82
Mar 17
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
4.
Jessica Bucio
Brittane' Gaines
Amber Goodson
Stacie Robertson
1:46.21
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.
Relay Team
1:46.30
Feb 24
Woodlands Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Erika Berry
Kylie Cullinan
Michelle Hague
Sarah Sanders
9:43.38
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
Sarah Sanders
Chelsea Medina
Michelle Hague
Kylie Cullinan
10:26.32
Mar 17
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Erika Berry
Kylie Cullinan
Rochelle Prins
Sarah Sanders
23:19.57
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jessica Bucio
Erica Carter
Collins Robertson
Sarah Sanders
4:22.34
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Meagan May
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
10
Jessica Parrish
29' 9.5
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Meagan May
120' 8
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region II
2.
-
Sarah Meyer
93' 6
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3.
12
Erica Carter
80' 5
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.
-
L Cozart
77' 0
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.
10
Jessica Parrish
76' 8
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Brityn Spiegelhauer
4' 10
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
10
Jessica Collier
4' 8
Mar 17
Houston Dave Bethany Relays
9
Mallory Dudley
4' 8
Mar 3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
Long Jump
1.
-
Alicia Gardner
16' 6.75
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
2.
9
Amber Goodson
13' 2.25
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Triple Jump
1.
-
Alicia Gardner
35' 6.5
PR
Feb 17
Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
*Recent improvement