100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Wyatt Piro | 12.99 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Julia Wagner | 13.84PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Christine Prehm | 14.00 | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
4. | 10 | | Hanna Gustafsson | 14.08 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
5. | 10 | | Mindy Howard | 14.51 | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Wyatt Piro | 27.38 | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
2. | 10 | | Kylie Chapman | 27.64PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Hanna Gustafsson | 27.90 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Chelsey Short-Morin | 28.49PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
5. | 10 | | Chelsea Short-Morin | 28.64PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
6. | 11 | | Jaki Yancy | 28.78PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
7. | 11 | | Kathleen King | 28.87PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
8. | 12 | | Holly Johnson | 28.90 | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
9. | 10 | | Rachael Morris | 29.12PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Cassie Babcock | 29.32PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
11. | 10 | | Julia Wagner | 30.04 | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
12. | 10 | | Mindy Howard | 30.42 | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaki Yancy | 1:02.51PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont Invite |
2. | 11 | | Kathleen King | 1:03.56 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kylie Chapman | 1:03.70 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Hanna Gustafsson | 1:04.66PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
5. | 11 | | Chelsey Short-Morin | 1:04.68 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
6. | 10 | | Chelsea Short-Morin | 1:08.81PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
7. | 10 | | Sarah Wicheta | 1:09.40PR | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaki Yancy | 2:20.06PR | May 19 | Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Lauren Ballinger | 2:34.49PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Skye Pauly | 2:38.00 | May 4 | JV Championships |
4. | 11 | | Vanessa Zaldivar | 2:38.43PR | Apr 26 | Wenatchee--Richland--Moses Lake |
5. | 11 | | Sarah Faubion | 2:39.19 | Apr 26 | Wenatchee--Richland--Moses Lake |
6. | 10 | | Chelan Pauly | 2:44.69 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Skye Pauly | 5:19.72PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Hannah Kiser | 5:21.55 | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
3. | 10 | | Erinn Kuest | 5:41.17PR | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
4. | 10 | | Chelan Pauly | 5:41.57 | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
5. | 11 | | Sarah Faubion | 5:44.96PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hannah Kiser | 5:26.91 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Skye Pauly | 5:31.00 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jaki Yancy | 5:38.61PR | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
4. | 10 | | Erinn Kuest | 5:49.3h | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
5. | 10 | | Chelan Pauly | 5:54.75 | May 4 | JV Championships |
6. | 10 | | Leanne Thorson | 6:07.00 | May 4 | JV Championships |
7. | 11 | | Sarah Faubion | 6:19.47 | Mar 30 | Eastmont Invite |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Chelan Pauly | 12:00.62PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hannah Kiser | 11:59.5h | Apr 7 | Davis Invite |
2. | 10 | | Skye Pauly | 12:34.66 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Erinn Kuest | 13:05.12 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
4. | 10 | | Chelan Pauly | 13:08.55PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
5. | 11 | | Kirsten Valaas | 13:19.10PR | May 4 | JV Championships |
6. | 11 | | Vanessa Zaldivar | 13:19.77PR | May 4 | JV Championships |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Cassie Babcock | 17.12PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Emily Martin | 17.18 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | - | | Cassy Babcock | 17.43PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
4. | 10 | | Ashley Tonge | 18.21 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
5. | 10 | | Rachael Morris | 18.22PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
6. | 11 | | Christine Prehm | 18.27 | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Cassie Babcock | 48.78PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Emily Martin | 49.82 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Rachael Morris | 51.01PR | Apr 26 | Wenatchee--Richland--Moses Lake |
4. | 10 | | Ashley Tonge | 51.51PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
5. | 11 | | Christine Prehm | 51.89 | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
6. | - | | Cassy Babcock | 52.56PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Kirsten Valaas | 8:36.82 | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Sarah Faubion | 8:38.60PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Hannah Kiser | 9:13.82PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Christine Prehm Hanna Gustafsson Kathleen King Wyatt Piro | 51.32 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
2. | - | | Hanna Gustafsson Kathleen King Christine Prehm Wyatt Piro | 52.59 | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Christine Prehm Kylie Chapman Hanna Gustafsson Wyatt Piro | 1:49.79 | May 19 | Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships |
2. | | | Kristen Ballinger Kathleen King Hanna Gustafsson Wyatt Piro | 1:50.35 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
3. | - | | Christine Prehm Kathleen King Chelsey Short-Morin Hanna Gustafsson | 1:53.8h | Apr 7 | Davis Invite |
4. | - | | Kristen Ballinger Katie Kuntz Christine Prehm Hanna Gustafsson | 1:54.12 | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Jaki Yancy Cassie Babcock Kathleen King Kristen Ballinger | 4:06.26 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
2. | | | Cassie Babcock Jaki Yancy Kathleen King Kristen Ballinger | 4:12.86 | May 19 | Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships |
3. | - | | Kathleen King Chelsey Short-Morin Jaki Yancy Kristen Ballinger | 4:13.88 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | - | | Jaki Yancy Chelsey Short-Morin Kathleen King Kristen Ballinger | 4:16.96 | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
5. | - | | Kathleen King Chelsey Short-Morin Emily Martin Jaki Yancy | 4:22.2h | Apr 7 | Davis Invite |
6. | - | | Cassie Babcock Emily Martin Samantha Story Kylie Chapman | 4:35.33 | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Sarah Kintner | 26' 10.25PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Sarah Kintner | 87' 1PR | Apr 26 | Wenatchee--Richland--Moses Lake |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Samantha Story | 89' 9 | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Sarah Wicheta | 4' 10PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Cori Dominguez | 4' 8 | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
| 12 | | Anne Levitsky | 4' 8PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Samantha Story | 4' 4 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Courtney Bratrude | 11' 1PR | May 19 | Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships |
2. | 12 | | Holly Crawford | 9' 0PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
3. | 11 | | Emma Wilson | 8' 6PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Cori Dominguez | 8' 0PR | May 11 | CBL 4A District Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Rachael Morris | 15' 5.5 | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
2. | 11 | | Lindsay Duhamel | 15' 0.5 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
3. | 12 | | Cory Harum | 14' 5.25PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Moses Lake |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Wicheta | 12' 10 | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Wyatt Piro | 35' 10PR | Apr 12 | Eisenhower Varsity Meet |
2. | 11 | | Lindsay Duhamel | 33' 9 | May 19 | Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships |
3. | 10 | | Hanna Gustafsson | 30' 8PR | Mar 16 | Hermiston Time Trials |
4. | 12 | | Cory Harum | 29' 7PR | May 3 | Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Davis |
|