Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1999
1998
1995
1993
1992
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1976
1975
1970
1968
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chris Squibbs
12.14c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
11
Mike Morris
13.24c
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Chris Squibbs
25.14c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
11
Mike Morris
27.14c
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Skyler Turnbull
59.34c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
11
Matt Zsigray
1:05.84c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
3.
10
Jeff Utz
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
4.
11
Nate Waitinas
1:10.26
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
James Anderson
2:20.6h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
12
Jon Benton
2:22.4h
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
3.
10
Jeff Utz
2:32.46
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
4.
11
Nate Waitinas
2:39.8h
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
James Anderson
5:00.01
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
2.
9
Austin Drenski
5:19.0h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
3.
9
Collin Hodgkinson
5:36.30
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Austin Drenski
11:30.46
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
2.
9
Collin Hodgkinson
12:22.1h
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ken Cutler
19.14c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ken Cutler
43.79
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mike Utz
Chris Chambers
Mike Morris
Chris Squibbs
50.84c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
2.
-
Mike Morris
Mike Utz
Chris Squibbs
Mitch Preske
51.34c
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
3.
-
Mike Morris
Skyler Turnbull
Mitch Preske
Chris Squibbs
52.59
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mike Morris
Mike Utz
Chris Squibbs
Skyler Turnbull
1:45.4h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
-
Mike Morris
Ken Cutler
Skyler Turnbull
Chris Squibbs
1:45.99
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
3.
-
Mike Morris
Mike Utz
Skyler Turnbull
Chris Squibbs
1:50.5h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Skyler Turnbull
Jeff Utz
Ken Cutler
Nate Waitinas
4:03.9h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
-
James Anderson
Matt Zsigray
Jeff Utz
Ken Cutler
4:15.8h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
3.
-
James Anderson
Skyler Turnbull
Jeff Utz
Ken Cutler
4:28.31
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
James Anderson
Jon Benton
Jeff Utz
Ken Cutler
9:19.9h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
-
James Anderson
Nate Waitinas
Skyler Turnbull
Ken Cutler
9:50.2h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joe Nester
36' 5
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
11
Will Friend
33' 3.5
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Will Friend
105' 4
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Chris Chambers
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
9
Mitch Preske
5' 8
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Mitch Preske
15' 8.5
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
9
James Anderson
15' 6
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
3.
12
Chris Chambers
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amber Gallagher
14.14c
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
11
Samantha Benton
15.84c
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
3.
9
Lisa Koval
16.44c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Amber Gallagher
29.34c
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
12
Angel Willis
33.84c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
3.
9
Samantha Waitinas
37.24c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Veronica Mallion
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Waitinas
1:30.74c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
3.
12
Annie Paster
1:30.86
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Siera Holley
2:28.37
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
2.
11
Taylor Gruskiewicz
2:53.94
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Siera Holley
5:57.0h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
11
Taylor Gruskiewicz
6:20.87
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
3.
10
Lauren Prax
7:07.70
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Gruskiewicz
14:08.6h
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angel Willis
20.30
PR
May 18
Northeast Div-III District Meet
2.
9
Katlyn Baird
22.74c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Barbara Smith
53.74c
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amber Gallagher
Samantha Benton
Angel Willis
Barbara Smith
57.74c
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Samantha Benton
Lisa Koval
Samantha Waitinas
Katlyn Baird
2:20.7h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Siera Holley
Samantha Benton
Amber Gallagher
Barbara Smith
4:40.3h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
-
Siera Holley
Amber Gallagher
Samantha Benton
Barbara Smith
4:47.1h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Siera Holley
Veronica Mallion
Taylor Gruskiewicz
Barbara Smith
11:11.1h
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
-
Siera Holley
Veronica Mallion
Barbara Smith
Taylor Gruskiewicz
11:38.2h
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Ariel Fetchko
29' 4
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
2.
9
Breana Fortney
27' 9.75
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Ariel Fetchko
84' 6
PR
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
9
Breana Fortney
73' 8
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Samantha Benton
12' 5.5
May 8
CVC Valley Championships
2.
9
Katlyn Baird
9' 9
PR
Apr 21
Lakeview Invitational
*Recent improvement