Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1988
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
Indoor
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jovan Carter
12.04
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
2.
9
Anthony Huni
12.14
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
3.
11
Jared Liew
12.23
(-.5)
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
9
Gustavo Torres
12.49
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
5.
9
Dath Jake
12.70
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
6.
11
Tim Wei
13.12
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Jovan Carter
24.38
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
2.
11
Jared Liew
24.53
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
3.
9
Gustavo Torres
25.26
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
9
Anthony Huni
25.36
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
5.
9
Cole Constatine
25.88
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
6.
9
Dath Jake
26.51
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
7.
9
Philip King
26.77
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
8.
11
Tim Wei
27.42
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Jovan Carter
54.13
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
12
Jose Gonzalez
54.41
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
3.
11
Anthony Quiroz
59.10
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
9
Philip King
59.55
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
5.
10
Charles Lam
1:00.08
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
6.
11
Jeremy Pang
1:01.00
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
7.
9
Thomas Madriz
1:12.89
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryland Young
2:02.18
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
11
Nick Moy
2:21.22
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
3.
11
Anthony Quiroz
2:24.13
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
11
Jason Oledan
2:29.87
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
5.
11
Jeremy Pang
2:31.54
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zach Ragent
4:43.86
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
2.
11
Mitchell Lee
4:50.33
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
3.
11
Nick Moy
5:16.57
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
11
Jason Oledan
5:28.11
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mitchell Lee
10:28.48
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
12
Mo Dabliz
10:38.70
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jose Gonzalez
43.47
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
11
Tyler Lee
45.00
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
3.
12
Daniel Torrefranca
49.17
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
12
Tim Maemura
50.59
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.55
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:34.77
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Clark Lawson
31' 3
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Victor Gaitan
132' 6
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
9
Clark Lawson
82' 9
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Marcus Dunlap
5' 8
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Quinta Ekong
13.26
(4.1)
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
10
Emily Loo
13.91
(-2.0)
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Quinta Ekong
27.99
(.2)
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
11
Katherine Wright
28.31
(.2)
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
3.
10
Emily Loo
29.09
(-1.1)
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
4.
10
Stacy Hanawa
29.19
(-1.1)
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Katherine Wright
1:02.97
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
10
Stacy Hanawa
1:07.21
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Skyler Young
2:30.47
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
12
Beverley Chiang
2:50.87
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
3.
10
Kate Rancatore
3:03.57
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
12
Margaret Grigorian
3:07.72
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Melissa Hastings
5:04.03
PR
May 23
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
10
Leighann Kemerer
5:48.96
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
3.
12
Beverley Chiang
6:09.83
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4.
10
Kate Rancatore
6:21.03
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
5.
12
Tanya Singh
6:32.33
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Melissa Hastings
11:59.84
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
2.
10
Leighann Kemerer
12:35.29
PR
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jillian Coyne
19.90
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jillian Coyne
53.40
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
2.
10
Mariko Kuga
54.06
PR
Apr 12
Serra Top 7 Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.86
May 7
Peninsula Athletic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Quinta Ekong
122' 3
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
*Recent improvement