100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Traonna Clark | 12.54c | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
2. | 12 | | Diona Graves | 13.40 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
3. | 9 | | Diamond Boyd | 13.54cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
4. | 11 | | Tiara Hughes | 13.64cPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
5. | 11 | | Kellie Gavin | 13.70PR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
6. | 12 | | Janise Powell | 13.94cPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
7. | 10 | | Monica Gibbs | 14.34c | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
| 12 | | Janae Powell | 14.34cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
9. | 9 | | Amanda Krupnik | 14.54c | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
10. | 11 | | Deja Turner | 14.74cPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
11. | 10 | | Malyssa McColgin | 14.84c | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
12. | 9 | | Alaina Hinkle | 15.54cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
| 11 | | Gabrielle Dortch | 15.54cPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
| 10 | | Chelsea Miller | 15.54c | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
15. | 9 | | Kelsey Dulin | 15.75 | May 3 | Conference Meet |
16. | 11 | | Kirsten Huggins | 15.84cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
17. | 12 | | Devonna Smith | 15.94cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
18. | 11 | | Maggie Copeland | 16.44cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
19. | 9 | | Rachel Hennessy | 16.94cPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
20. | 9 | | Claire Sedovic | 17.94cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
| 11 | | Becca Silva | 17.94cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Diona Graves | 25.62 | May 17 | Sectional 2 Meet |
2. | 11 | | Sarah Noonan | 28.07PR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
3. | 9 | | Diamond Boyd | 29.04c | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
4. | 12 | | Janise Powell | 29.20PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
| 11 | | Tiara Hughes | 29.20PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
6. | 10 | | Monica Gibbs | 29.87 | May 3 | Conference Meet |
7. | 10 | | Malyssa McColgin | 30.22PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
8. | 11 | | Deja Turner | 30.54PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
9. | 11 | | Kirsten Huggins | 30.85PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
10. | 9 | | Amanda Krupnik | 30.90 | May 3 | Conference Meet |
11. | 11 | | Gabrielle Dortch | 31.04PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
12. | 11 | | Maggie Copeland | 31.90PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
13. | 9 | | Kelsey Dulin | 32.48PR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
14. | 10 | | Chelsea Miller | 34.45 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devonna Smith | 1:06.24cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
2. | 11 | | Traonna Clark | 1:07.24cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
3. | 11 | | Sarah Noonan | 1:07.64c | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
| 11 | | Kirsten Huggins | 1:07.64c | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
5. | 12 | | Janise Powell | 1:08.64PR | May 10 | Class 4 District 2 |
6. | 12 | | Janae Powell | 1:09.76PR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
7. | 9 | | Madson McRaven | 1:10.30PR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
8. | 9 | | Alaina Hinkle | 1:10.95PR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
9. | 9 | | Anya Overmann | 1:13.31PR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
10. | 11 | | Deja Turner | 1:15.24cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
11. | 9 | | Claire Sedovic | 1:17.14cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
12. | 9 | | Rachel Hennessy | 1:19.24cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
13. | 11 | | Tiara Hughes | 1:19.44cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
14. | 11 | | Kellie Gavin | 1:19.64cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
15. | 11 | | Maggie Copeland | 1:20.24cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
16. | 10 | | Monica Gibbs | 1:21.74cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
17. | 9 | | Kelsey Dulin | 1:22.94c | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
18. | 10 | | Malyssa McColgin | 1:23.74cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
19. | 10 | | Chelsea Miller | 1:35.84cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
20. | 11 | | Becca Silva | 1:42.54cPR | Mar 11 | Time Trials |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Angela Seley | 2:33.78PR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
2. | 9 | | Beth King | 2:39.59 | May 10 | Class 4 District 2 |
3. | 9 | | Madson McRaven | 2:44.0hPR | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
4. | 9 | | Lee Anna Sanders | 2:49.0h | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
5. | 10 | | Claire Heinicke | 2:50.0h | Apr 10 | Henle Holmes |
| 9 | | Kathryn Fauser | 2:50.0hPR | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
7. | 9 | | Erica Dyroff | 2:57.4h | May 2 | Conference Meet |
8. | 11 | | Sarah Nicholas | 3:03.0hPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
9. | 9 | | Anya Overmann | 3:08.0hPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
10. | 11 | | Katie Dahlin | 3:09.99PR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
11. | 11 | | Rachel Luttbeg | 3:13.0hPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sierra Horton | 5:40.0hPR | May 10 | Class 4 District 2 |
2. | 9 | | Beth King | 5:52.0h | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
3. | 11 | | Ashley Lane | 6:08.0h | Apr 10 | Henle Holmes |
4. | 9 | | Ashley Holahan | 6:14.0hPR | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
| 10 | | Claire Heinicke | 6:14.0hPR | Apr 26 | Victoria Reeves Invitational V/JV |
6. | 11 | | Kaily Downey | 6:14.26 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
7. | 11 | | Rachel Luttbeg | 6:19.0hPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
8. | 11 | | Sarah Nicholas | 6:23.3hPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
9. | 9 | | Kathryn Fauser | 6:24.8hPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
10. | 9 | | Madson McRaven | 6:38.00PR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
11. | 10 | | Angela Seley | 6:38.2hPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
12. | 11 | | Katie Dahlin | 6:57.8hPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
13. | 10 | | Shelby Weiss | 7:01.7h | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
14. | 9 | | Lee Anna Sanders | 7:02.00 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
15. | 9 | | Anya Overmann | 7:18.00PR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ashley Lane | 12:38.19PR | May 10 | Class 4 District 2 |
2. | 11 | | Kaily Downey | 12:40.89 | May 2 | Conference Meet |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Noonan | 15.33 | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Noonan | 45.77 | May 17 | Sectional 2 Meet |
2. | 11 | | Kellie Gavin | 52.44cPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
3. | 11 | | Kirsten Huggins | 55.34c | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
4. | 9 | | Claire Sedovic | 1:03.44cPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Diamond Boyd Traonna Clark Kellie Gavin Diona Graves | 50.29 | May 24 | Missouri Class 4 State Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 51.27 | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
3. | - | | Kyla Grimes Janise Powell Deja Turner Diamond Boyd | 55.00 | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
4. | - | | Janae Powell Sarah Noonan Traonna Clark Kellie Gavin | 56.44 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
5. | - | | Jaida Parchmon Kyla Grimes Tiara Hughes Janise Powell | 58.32 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
6. | - | | Shanae Caldwell Deja Turner Amanda Krupnik Shaneca Midgett | 1:01.15 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
7. | - | | Chelsea Miller Malyssa McColgin Monica Gibbs Kelsey Dulin | 1:04.50 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Traonna Clark Kellie Gavin Sarah Noonan Diona Graves | 1:45.27 | May 24 | Missouri Class 4 State Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:45.84 | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
3. | - | | Sarah Noonan Diona Graves Traonna Clark Kellie Gavin | 1:51.06 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
4. | - | | Kyla Grimes Janise Powell Jaida Parchmon Diamond Boyd | 1:56.78 | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
5. | - | | Jaida Parchmon Tiara Hughes Kyla Grimes Janise Powell | 2:02.33 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
6. | - | | Alaina Hinkle Kirsten Huggins Shaneca Midgett Amanda Krupnik | 2:03.52 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
7. | - | | Maggie Copeland Kelsey Dulin Claire Sedovic Keeana Warren | 2:07.18 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
8. | - | | Malyssa McColgin Deja Turner Monica Gibbs Shanae Caldwell | 2:17.57 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:38.70 | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
2. | - | | Ashley Holahan Claire Heinicke Anya Overmann Lee Anna Sanders | 5:14.00 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 10:35.14 | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
2. | - | | Kaily Downey Sierra Horton Ashley Lane Beth King | 11:04.60 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
3. | - | | Claire Heinicke Ashley Holahan Sierra Horton Lee Anna Sanders | 11:22.1h | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
4. | - | | Angela Seley Madson McRaven Rachel Luttbeg Kathryn Fauser | 11:46.00 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
5. | - | | Kathryn Fauser Madson McRaven Katie Dahlin Erica Dyroff | 12:00.4h | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
6. | - | | Shelby Weiss Anya Overmann Lee Anna Sanders Ashley Holahan | 12:40.00 | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Victoria Smith | 9.82m | May 2 | Conference Meet |
2. | 10 | | Deanna Harris | 8.48mPR | May 10 | Class 4 District 2 |
| 11 | | Precious Turner | 8.48mPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Carlin Pruitt | 7.72m | May 2 | Conference Meet |
5. | 11 | | Ebony Jones | 7.49m | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
6. | 11 | | Crystal Harbor | 6.91mPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
7. | 11 | | Neesa Ross | 6.31mPR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Deanna Harris | 23.15mPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Ebony Jones | 20.40m | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
3. | 9 | | Carlin Pruitt | 19.99m | May 2 | Conference Meet |
4. | 11 | | Precious Turner | 19.63mPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
5. | 11 | | Victoria Smith | 16.92m | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
6. | 11 | | Crystal Harbor | 16.51mPR | May 2 | Conference Meet |
7. | 11 | | Neesa Ross | 12.73mPR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Devonna Smith | 1.68mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
2. | 9 | | Diamond Boyd | 1.42m | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
| 11 | | Kellie Gavin | 1.42mPR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Alaina Hinkle | 1.32mPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Corinne Eschenroeder | 2.29mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
2. | 11 | | Becca Silva | 1.98mPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
3. | 9 | | Sierra Horton | 1.83mPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
| 9 | | Madson McRaven | 1.83mPR | Apr 16 | Kirkwood JV Invite |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Traonna Clark | 4.72mPR | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
2. | 12 | | Devonna Smith | 4.51mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
3. | 11 | | Tiara Hughes | 4.32mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
4. | 10 | | Malyssa McColgin | 4.11mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
5. | 9 | | Amanda Krupnik | 3.84m | May 3 | Conference Meet |
6. | 11 | | Deja Turner | 3.58mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
7. | 9 | | Diamond Boyd | 3.38mPR | Apr 2 | Conference Festival |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Noonan | 11.61m (2.8)PR | May 24 | Missouri Class 4 State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Kellie Gavin | 11.28m (3.8)PR | May 24 | Missouri Class 4 State Championships |
3. | 11 | | Kirsten Huggins | 8.41m | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
4. | 9 | | Amanda Krupnik | 7.68mPR | Mar 17 | Tri-Meet (Kirkwood, Webster, Lindbergh) |
5. | 11 | | Maggie Copeland | 7.65mPR | May 3 | Conference Meet |
|