Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1987
1982
Indoor
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Drew Edwards
11.55
(.9)
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
9
Levi Turner
12.25
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
3.
9
Matthew Dockter
12.34
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
4.
10
Jeremy Hansen
12.58
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
5.
11
Leif Karlberg
12.5h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
6.
12
Ryan Cox
12.9h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
7.
11
Michael Houston
13.1h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
8.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
13.2h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
9.
9
Jeremiah Klein
13.3h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
10.
9
Quinton Metcalf
13.4h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
11.
10
Michael Pullins
13.5h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
12.
9
Chase Markel
13.6h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
13.
9
Dallas Smith
14.04
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
14.
9
Joseph Dillon
14.2h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
10
Jacob Kirk
14.2h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
16.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
14.4h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
17.
9
Johnny Fischbach
14.5h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
18.
12
Max Slama
14.6h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
19.
10
Grant Slama
14.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
20.
9
Stuart Lamirand
15.0h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
21.
12
Matt Brown
15.4h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
22.
9
Michael Grace
16.4h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
23.
9
Matthew Eller
16.6h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
24.
9
Joe Hopp
17.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
200 Meters
1.
12
Drew Edwards
23.22
(.6)
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
9
Quinton Metcalf
24.82
May 17
3A Region Meet
3.
10
Jeremy Hansen
25.58
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
4.
9
Matthew Dockter
25.81
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
5.
9
Levi Turner
26.26
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
6.
10
Michael Pullins
26.59
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
7.
11
Michael Houston
26.75
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
8.
9
Johnny Fischbach
27.97
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
9.
9
Dallas Smith
29.02
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
10.
9
Stuart Lamirand
29.62
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
11.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
30.8h
May 6
Seward Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Drew Edwards
50.08
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
9
Quinton Metcalf
56.03
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
3.
9
Joseph Dillon
59.22
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
4.
9
Johnny Fischbach
1:00.26
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
5.
10
Michael Pullins
1:03.95
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
6.
9
Stuart Lamirand
1:05.89
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
800 Meters
1.
11
Leif Karlberg
2:00.08
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
12
Drew Edwards
2:00.19
PR
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
3.
12
Ryan Cox
2:05.20
PR
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
4.
10
Jacob Kirk
2:09.50
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
5.
9
Joseph Dillon
2:10.36
May 17
3A Region Meet
6.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
2:11.8h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
7.
9
Quinton Metcalf
2:18.0h
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
8.
9
Matthew Dockter
2:28.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
9.
9
Levi Turner
2:32.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
10.
9
Stuart Lamirand
2:36.95
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
11.
9
Matthew Eller
2:49.0h
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
12.
9
Chase Markel
2:50.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
13.
11
Michael Houston
2:54.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
14.
9
Dallas Smith
3:01.0h
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
15.
10
Jeremy Hansen
3:04.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
16.
10
Michael Pullins
3:06.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
17.
9
Johnny Fischbach
3:07.0h
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
18.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
3:09.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
19.
9
Jeremiah Klein
3:10.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
20.
10
Grant Slama
3:31.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
21.
12
Matt Brown
3:53.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
22.
9
Joe Hopp
3:54.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
9
Michael Grace
3:54.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
24.
12
Max Slama
3:55.0h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Leif Karlberg
4:27.50
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
12
Ryan Cox
4:33.20
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
3.
10
Jacob Kirk
4:48.67
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
4.
9
Joseph Dillon
5:01.39
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
5.
9
Matthew Eller
6:15.0h
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Cox
9:56.60
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
10
Jacob Kirk
9:57.30
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
3.
9
Matthew Eller
12:43.00
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
19.45
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
2.
9
Jeremiah Klein
19.77
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
3.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
21.14
May 17
3A Region Meet
4.
9
Levi Turner
24.11
PR
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
42.96
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
11
Leif Karlberg
43.7h
May 6
Seward Quad
3.
12
Drew Edwards
43.8h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
4.
9
Levi Turner
49.69
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
5.
9
Jeremiah Klein
49.77
May 17
3A Region Meet
6.
9
Joseph Dillon
51.5h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
7.
10
Jacob Kirk
52.5h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
8.
11
Michael Houston
52.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
9.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
54.00
May 16
3A Region Meet
10.
9
Quinton Metcalf
53.9h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
11.
12
Ryan Cox
54.9h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
12.
10
Jeremy Hansen
56.5h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
13.
9
Matthew Dockter
1:02.1h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
14.
9
Stuart Lamirand
1:03.4h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
15.
10
Michael Pullins
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
16.
9
Johnny Fischbach
1:07.8h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
17.
9
Chase Markel
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
18.
9
Dallas Smith
1:10.9h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
19.
9
Matthew Eller
1:11.2h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matthew Dockter
Jeremiah Klein
Jeremy Hansen
Levi Turner
48.63
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
-
Matthew Dockter
Johnny Fischbach
Jeremy Hansen
Michael Houston
51.60
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
3.
-
Matthew Dockter
Johnny Fischbach
Jeremy Hansen
Levi Turner
51.68
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
4.
-
Matthew Dockter
Jeremy Hansen
Johnny Fischbach
Levi Turner
51.91
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
5.
-
Matthew Dockter
Jeremy Hansen
Levi Turner
Michael Houston
52.1h
May 6
Seward Quad
6.
-
Matthew Dockter
Johnny Fischbach
Michael Houston
Michael Pullins
52.65
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
7.
-
Jeremy Hansen
Jeremiah Klein
Benjamin Lamirand
Stuart Lamirand
52.76
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
8.
-
Johnny Fischbach
Stuart Lamirand
Dallas Smith
Michael Pullins
56.6h
May 6
Seward Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Michael Houston
Jeremy Hansen
Levi Turner
Quinton Metcalf
1:39.80
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
-
Matthew Dockter
Jeremy Hansen
Michael Houston
Levi Turner
1:43.74
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
3.
-
Levi Turner
Michael Houston
Jeremy Hansen
Quinton Metcalf
1:45.08
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
4.
-
Matthew Dockter
Levi Turner
Michael Houston
Quinton Metcalf
1:47.8h
May 6
Seward Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Leif Karlberg
Drew Edwards
Quinton Metcalf
Tyler Zimmerman
3:35.90
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
-
Tyler Zimmerman
Quinton Metcalf
Leif Karlberg
Drew Edwards
3:35.90
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
3.
-
Quinton Metcalf
Ryan Cox
Leif Karlberg
Drew Edwards
3:36.2h
May 6
Seward Quad
4.
-
Quinton Metcalf
Leif Karlberg
Tyler Zimmerman
Ryan Cox
3:37.40
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
5.
-
Quinton Metcalf
Tyler Zimmerman
Ryan Cox
Leif Karlberg
3:39.72
May 17
3A Region Meet
6.
-
Quinton Metcalf
Tyler Zimmerman
Ryan Cox
Drew Edwards
3:46.29
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
7.
-
Dallas Smith
Tyler Zimmerman
Quinton Metcalf
Michael Pullins
3:58.62
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
8.
-
Quinton Metcalf
Dallas Smith
Michael Pullins
Drew Edwards
3:59.30
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
9.
-
Dallas Smith
Chase Markel
Michael Pullins
Johnny Fischbach
4:18.3h
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Leif Karlberg
Tyler Zimmerman
Ryan Cox
Drew Edwards
8:09.40
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
-
Joseph Dillon
Ryan Cox
Drew Edwards
Leif Karlberg
8:17.87
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
3.
-
Tyler Zimmerman
Leif Karlberg
Drew Edwards
Ryan Cox
8:25.7h
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
-
Tyler Zimmerman
Leif Karlberg
Ryan Cox
Drew Edwards
8:25.70
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
5.
-
Drew Edwards
Tyler Zimmerman
Ryan Cox
Leif Karlberg
8:37.65
May 17
3A Region Meet
6.
-
Joseph Dillon
Quinton Metcalf
Jacob Kirk
Ryan Cox
9:16.0h
May 6
Seward Quad
7.
-
Matthew Eller
Joseph Dillon
Quinton Metcalf
Jacob Kirk
10:00.6h
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Stuart Lamirand
Michael Houston
Dallas Smith
Michael Pullins
1:50.00
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
-
Stuart Lamirand
Michael Houston
Dallas Smith
Quinton Metcalf
1:50.00
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Joseph Dillon
Johnny Fischbach
Matthew Dockter
Drew Edwards
4:01.92
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
-
Joseph Dillon
Johnny Fischbach
Matthew Dockter
Michael Pullins
4:01.92
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Max Slama
42' 2
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
2.
9
Chase Markel
37' 4
May 16
3A Region Meet
3.
12
Drew Edwards
34' 6
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
4.
9
Michael Grace
32' 9
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
5.
12
Matt Brown
32' 3
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
6.
11
Michael Houston
29' 0
PR
May 6
Seward Quad
7.
9
Sam Schindler
28' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
8.
9
Joe Hopp
28' 8.5
May 16
3A Region Meet
9.
11
Leif Karlberg
28' 4.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
10.
12
Ryan Cox
27' 5
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
11.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
12.
10
Grant Slama
26' 7.75
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
13.
9
Levi Turner
25' 4
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
14.
10
Jeremy Hansen
24' 6
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
15.
10
Michael Pullins
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
16.
9
Joseph Dillon
22' 9
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
17.
9
Johnny Fischbach
22' 8.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
18.
10
Jacob Kirk
21' 8
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
19.
9
Quinton Metcalf
21' 2.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
20.
9
Dallas Smith
21' 2
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
21.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
21' 0
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
22.
9
Jeremiah Klein
20' 4.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
23.
9
Stuart Lamirand
19' 1
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
24.
9
Matthew Dockter
18' 5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
25.
9
Matthew Eller
17' 5.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Max Slama
124' 2
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
2.
9
Chase Markel
117' 8
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
3.
12
Matt Brown
95' 11
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
4.
9
Michael Grace
92' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
5.
9
Joe Hopp
77' 4
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
6.
11
Michael Houston
72' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
7.
9
Sam Schindler
68' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
8.
10
Grant Slama
62' 0
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
High Jump
1.
11
Leif Karlberg
5' 10
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
2.
9
Quinton Metcalf
5' 2
PR
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
12
Drew Edwards
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
4.
9
Chase Markel
5' 0
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
9
Dallas Smith
5' 0
May 6
Seward Quad
6.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
4' 10
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
7.
10
Jeremy Hansen
4' 8
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
12
Tyler Zimmerman
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9.
10
Jacob Kirk
4' 6
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Johnny Fischbach
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Joseph Dillon
4' 6
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
12
Matt Brown
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
12
Ryan Cox
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
14.
11
Michael Houston
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Stuart Lamirand
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
12
Max Slama
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Levi Turner
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
18.
9
Matthew Dockter
4' 2
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
19.
9
Michael Grace
3' 8
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Jeremiah Klein
3' 8
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
10
Grant Slama
3' 8
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
22.
10
Michael Pullins
3' 6
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Sam Schindler
3' 6
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
Long Jump
1.
12
Drew Edwards
17' 11.5
PR
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
2.
9
Levi Turner
16' 7.5
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
3.
9
Jeremiah Klein
14' 9.5
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
4.
9
Stuart Lamirand
14' 3.5
May 16
3A Region Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
37' 6
PR
May 6
Seward Quad
2.
10
Jacob Kirk
34' 0.75
May 17
3A Region Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Drew Edwards
3160
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
2.
11
Leif Karlberg
3148
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
3.
12
Tyler Zimmerman
2582
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
4.
12
Ryan Cox
2342
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
5.
9
Quinton Metcalf
2045
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
6.
9
Joseph Dillon
2028
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
7.
10
Jacob Kirk
1977
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
8.
9
Levi Turner
1966
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
9.
11
Michael Houston
1773
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
10.
9
Matthew Dockter
1730
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
11.
9
Chase Markel
1486
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
12.
10
Jeremy Hansen
1484
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
13.
11
Benjamin Lamirand
1195
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
14.
9
Stuart Lamirand
1161
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
15.
10
Michael Pullins
1046
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
16.
9
Johnny Fischbach
1014
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
17.
9
Jeremiah Klein
959
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
18.
9
Dallas Smith
881
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
19.
9
Matthew Eller
605
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Gabriella Serventi
13.68
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
11
Bailey Coulombe
13.80
May 17
3A Region Meet
3.
10
Jaala Gionet
14.4h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
4.
11
Caitlin Hatter
14.6h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
5.
11
Nicole Leman
14.9h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
6.
10
Sarah Cresap
15.0h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
7.
12
Rosie Berg
15.1h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
8.
9
Alex Evans
15.41
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
9.
12
Shannon Townsend
15.3h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
10.
12
Heather Mabry
15.63
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
11.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
15.4h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
12.
12
Rebecca Riopelle
15.6h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
13.
10
Naomi Riopelle
16.1h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
14.
9
Betsy Winkle
16.2h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
15.
12
Bethany Weber
16.6h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
16.
9
Mariah Applegate
16.7h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
200 Meters
1.
9
Gabriella Serventi
28.30
(.1)
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
28.91
May 17
3A Region Meet
3.
11
Bailey Coulombe
29.16
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
4.
12
Shannon Townsend
30.82
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
5.
10
Marjie Dupea
30.9h
May 6
Seward Quad
6.
10
Jaala Gionet
31.2h
May 6
Seward Quad
7.
10
Sarah Cresap
32.2h
May 6
Seward Quad
8.
9
Alex Evans
33.15
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
9.
12
Heather Mabry
33.53
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Marjie Dupea
1:05.47
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
1:07.31
PR
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
3.
10
Jaala Gionet
1:08.57
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
4.
11
Bailey Coulombe
1:10.39
PR
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
5.
9
Gabriella Serventi
1:10.73
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Mariah Applegate
2:32.29
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
11
Nicole Leman
2:39.89
May 17
3A Region Meet
3.
10
Jaala Gionet
2:41.59
PR
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
4.
10
Marjie Dupea
2:44.70
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
5.
9
Gabriella Serventi
2:47.0h
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
6.
10
Sarah Cresap
2:48.15
May 16
3A Region Meet
7.
12
Bethany Weber
2:51.5h
PR
May 6
Seward Quad
8.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
2:55.2h
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
9.
9
Betsy Winkle
2:55.7h
May 6
Seward Quad
10.
11
Bailey Coulombe
2:56.8h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
11.
12
Rebecca Riopelle
3:00.2h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
12.
11
Caitlin Hatter
3:00.5h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
13.
12
Shannon Townsend
3:09.3h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
14.
12
Heather Mabry
3:11.7h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
15.
9
Alex Evans
3:26.6h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
16.
11
Vanessa Grace
3:43.5h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
17.
10
Naomi Riopelle
4:36.1h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
18.
12
Rosie Berg
4:37.1h
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mariah Applegate
5:28.40
PR
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
11
Nicole Leman
5:46.33
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
3.
9
Betsy Winkle
6:08.20
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
4.
12
Bethany Weber
6:18.6h
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mariah Applegate
11:57.20
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
2.
11
Nicole Leman
12:29.10
May 16
3A Region Meet
3.
9
Betsy Winkle
13:00.10
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
4.
12
Bethany Weber
13:33.1h
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
5.
12
Rebecca Riopelle
13:39.5h
PR
May 6
Seward Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Caitlin Hatter
21.15
May 17
3A Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
55.56
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
2.
11
Caitlin Hatter
57.06
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
3.
11
Nicole Leman
57.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
4.
9
Gabriella Serventi
57.7h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
5.
11
Bailey Coulombe
58.3h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
6.
12
Bethany Weber
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
7.
9
Betsy Winkle
1:03.2h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
8.
12
Heather Mabry
1:07.4h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
9.
10
Marjie Dupea
1:09.0h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
10.
10
Jaala Gionet
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
9
Mariah Applegate
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
10
Sarah Cresap
1:10.0h
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
13.
12
Shannon Townsend
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
14.
9
Alex Evans
1:29.0h
PR
Apr 29
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 100m and 300mH
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bailey Coulombe
Jaala Gionet
Caitlin Hatter
Gabriella Serventi
54.78
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
-
Heather Mabry
Jaala Gionet
Caitlin Hatter
Gabriella Serventi
56.45
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
3.
-
Bailey Coulombe
Alex Evans
Haley Tatom
Gabriella Serventi
58.78
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
-
Relay Team
58.78
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
5.
-
Alex Evans
Caitlin Hatter
Heather Mabry
Shannon Townsend
58.94
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
6.
-
Heather Mabry
Shannon Townsend
Bailey Coulombe
Jaala Gionet
58.98
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
7.
-
Jaala Gionet
Heather Mabry
Gabriella Serventi
Shannon Townsend
59.1h
May 6
Seward Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bailey Coulombe
Marjie Dupea
Hannah Johnson
Gabriella Serventi
1:52.85
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
-
Caitlin Hatter
Marjie Dupea
Hannah Johnson
Gabriella Serventi
1:54.20
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
3.
-
Bailey Coulombe
Caitlin Hatter
Hannah Johnson
Gabriella Serventi
1:57.49
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
4.
-
Shannon Townsend
Bailey Coulombe
Gabriella Serventi
Nicole Leman
2:01.46
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
5.
-
Bailey Coulombe
Jaala Gionet
Hannah Johnson
Gabriella Serventi
2:01.7h
May 6
Seward Quad
6.
-
Shannon Townsend
Heather Mabry
Marjie Dupea
Sarah Cresap
2:04.36
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Johnson
Sarah Cresap
Marjie Dupea
Nicole Leman
4:29.40
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
-
Hannah Johnson
Caitlin Hatter
Jaala Gionet
Gabriella Serventi
4:36.88
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
3.
-
Mariah Applegate
Bailey Coulombe
Marjie Dupea
Nicole Leman
4:39.5h
May 6
Seward Quad
4.
-
Gabriella Serventi
Nicole Leman
Jaala Gionet
Marjie Dupea
4:42.71
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
5.
-
Gabriella Serventi
Betsy Winkle
Bailey Coulombe
Marjie Dupea
4:48.04
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
6.
-
Gabriella Serventi
Heather Mabry
Jaala Gionet
Nicole Leman
4:58.15
Apr 5
All ASD Schools - Mini B
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Leman
Jaala Gionet
Bethany Weber
Marjie Dupea
10:27.40
May 24
ASAA State Meet - 1A-2A-3A
2.
-
Mariah Applegate
Bethany Weber
Betsy Winkle
Nicole Leman
10:51.5h
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
3.
-
Jaala Gionet
Mariah Applegate
Bethany Weber
Betsy Winkle
11:00.0h
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
4.
-
Bethany Weber
Betsy Winkle
Sarah Cresap
Marjie Dupea
11:10.31
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
5.
-
Sarah Cresap
Marjie Dupea
Betsy Winkle
Bethany Weber
11:28.9h
May 6
Seward Quad
6.
-
Sarah Cresap
Marjie Dupea
Jaala Gionet
Naomi Riopelle
11:31.1h
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Gabriella Serventi
Haley Tatom
Hannah Johnson
Bailey Coulombe
2:03.77
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
-
Bailey Coulombe
Gabriella Serventi
Heather Mabry
Shannon Townsend
2:03.77
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:57.24
Apr 12
Big "C" Relays
-
Shannon Townsend
Gabriella Serventi
Jaala Gionet
Bailey Coulombe
4:57.24
Apr 11
Big "C" Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rosie Berg
36' 8.5
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
2.
12
Rebecca Riopelle
30' 1.5
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
3.
11
Vanessa Grace
28' 10.75
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
4.
10
Naomi Riopelle
26' 1.5
PR
May 17
3A Region Meet
5.
10
Sarah Cresap
21' 7.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
6.
11
Bailey Coulombe
20' 2.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
7.
12
Haley Tatom
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
8.
9
Betsy Winkle
19' 0
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
18' 8
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
10.
10
Jaala Gionet
18' 2.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
11.
9
Alex Evans
17' 7
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
12.
11
Caitlin Hatter
17' 5
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
13.
11
Nicole Leman
17' 3
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
14.
12
Heather Mabry
16' 11
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
15.
12
Bethany Weber
16' 8
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
16.
12
Shannon Townsend
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
17.
9
Gabriella Serventi
14' 8.5
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
18.
9
Mariah Applegate
14' 1
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rebecca Riopelle
110' 4
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
2.
12
Rosie Berg
105' 1
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
3.
11
Vanessa Grace
75' 3
PR
May 16
3A Region Meet
4.
10
Naomi Riopelle
67' 11
PR
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Sarah Cresap
4' 4
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
2.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
4' 2
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
3.
11
Nicole Leman
4' 0
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
11
Caitlin Hatter
4' 0
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
5.
9
Gabriella Serventi
3' 10
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
11
Vanessa Grace
3' 10
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
7.
12
Shannon Townsend
3' 8
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
11
Bailey Coulombe
3' 8
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
9
Alex Evans
3' 8
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
10.
10
Jaala Gionet
3' 6
PR
Apr 25
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - SP and High Jump
Long Jump
1.
12
Shannon Townsend
13' 3
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational Field/3200
2.
11
Bailey Coulombe
11' 9.75
May 10
Su-Valley Invitational
3.
9
Alex Evans
11' 6.25
PR
May 3
Anchorage Invitational
4.
9
Betsy Winkle
8' 5.75
PR
May 6
Seward Quad
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Nicole Leman
2541
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
2.
9
Gabriella Serventi
2474
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
3.
11
Hannah J. Johnson
2363
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
4.
10
Sarah Cresap
2337
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
5.
11
Bailey Coulombe
2328
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
6.
11
Caitlin Hatter
2325
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
7.
10
Jaala Gionet
2131
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
8.
12
Shannon Townsend
1905
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
9.
9
Betsy Winkle
1787
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
10.
12
Bethany Weber
1765
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
11.
9
Mariah Applegate
1709
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
12.
12
Heather Mabry
1527
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
13.
9
Alex Evans
1420
PR
May 1
Grace/ACS Pentathlon - 800m Finals
*Recent improvement