Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1997
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Johnson Bademosi
10.89
PR
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Leo McLaughlin
11.60
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
11
Alex Beauboeuf
11.84
PR
May 17
WCAC Championship
4.
10
Devin Jones
12.14
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
5.
11
Curly Chris
12.27
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
200 Meters
1.
12
Johnson Bademosi
22.14
PR
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Leo McLaughlin
23.38
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
3.
10
Marcus Henderson
24.34
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Allen Whearry
24.47
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
5.
11
Curly Chris
24.81
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
6.
11
Chris Curly
24.95
May 17
WCAC Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Carter Ward
50.63
PR
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Johnson Bademosi
52.02
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
3.
11
Alex Beauboeuf
54.22
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
4.
12
Ted Lopez
56.01
PR
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
5.
10
Devin Jones
56.33
May 17
WCAC Championship
6.
11
Chris Curly
58.69
PR
May 17
WCAC Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Billy Ledder
1:58.41
May 17
WCAC Championship
2.
12
John Ward
1:58.54
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
3.
12
Carter Ward
2:00.06
PR
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Ted Lopez
2:04.27
PR
May 17
WCAC Championship
5.
10
Will Fleury
2:06.38
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
1600 Meters
1.
10
Billy Ledder
4:23.77
May 17
WCAC Championship
2.
10
Ben Zeiss
4:35.48
May 17
WCAC Championship
3.
10
Will Fleury
4:41.82
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
3200 Meters
1.
10
Will Fleury
10:16.00
May 17
WCAC Championship
2.
10
Ben Zeiss
10:24.56
PR
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
11
Billy Lewis
10:29.04
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Aaron Shepperd
14.80
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
9
Eric Pittman
16.24
May 17
WCAC Championship
3.
10
Stacey Robinson
16.25
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Aaron Shepperd
42.05
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
9
Eric Pittman
44.60
May 17
WCAC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.92
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
44.37
May 17
WCAC Championship
3.
-
Devin Jones
Leo McLaughlin
Alex Beauboeuf
Allen Whearry
45.45
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.30
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:35.73
May 17
WCAC Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:30.10
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
-
Eric Pittman
Ted Lopez
Ben Zeiss
Devin Kelly
3:40.02
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
3.
-
Relay Team
3:40.71
May 17
WCAC Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:21.36
May 17
WCAC Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
8:34.00
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
-
Ted Lopez
Devin Kelly
Billy Lewis
Connor Ryan
8:39.64
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Allen Whearry
47' 4
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
2.
12
Eric Wiggins
43' 7.25
PR
May 10
TJ Penultimate Experience
3.
11
Samuel Oyekoya
41' 6
May 17
WCAC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Samuel Oyekoya
139' 5
May 3
27th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Allen Whearry
135' 0
PR
May 17
WCAC Championship
3.
12
James Roberson
105' 6
PR
May 17
WCAC Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Johnson Bademosi
20' 10
PR
May 17
WCAC Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Aaron Shepperd
40' 5.75
May 17
WCAC Championship
2.
9
Eric Pittman
35' 9.5
May 17
WCAC Championship
*Recent improvement