Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brian Tabor
11.39
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
-
Limbo Msiska
11.46
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Tabor
22.86
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
-
Limbo Msiska
23.18
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Tabor
50.83
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Matthew Gibney
52.19
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
-
Nicholas Henderson
56.00
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Kyle Jenkins
57.42
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
800 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Gibney
2:07.13
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
10
Austin DeForest
2:16.00
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
10
Andrew Rengifo
2:18.95
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Manny Catalano
2:23.29
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brooks Wells
4:32.38
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brooks Wells
9:54.74
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aaron Overton
14.99
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
11
Steven Brill
17.21
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
-
Fabian Robles
18.33
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
11
Brian Long
19.01
Apr 17
4A District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Aaron Overton
40.40
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
11
Steven Brill
41.34
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
3.
-
Dominik Rudorfer
46.41
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Fabian Robles
49.86
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.52
Apr 17
4A District 6
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zachary Pepe
Kyle Jenkins
Nicholas Henderson
Fabian Robles
3:53.57
Apr 17
4A District 6
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Austin DeForest
Brooks Wells
Matthew Gibney
Andrew Rengifo
8:47.85
Apr 17
4A District 6
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Henry Strapp
37' 4
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
-
Vasilio Nenos
35' 11
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
9
Michael Herndon
35' 3
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Michael Herndon
123' 6
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
12
Henry Strapp
121' 0
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
-
David McTeague
86' 5
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
High Jump
1.
12
Aaron Overton
6' 4
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Craig Nanakumo
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brian Long
10' 6
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
-
Evan Baldwin
10' 0
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
-
Syed Abbas
9' 6
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
Long Jump
1.
12
Aaron Overton
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
10
Zachary Pepe
19' 0
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
-
Craig Nanakumo
16' 11
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
Triple Jump
1.
10
Zachary Pepe
39' 2
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
-
Craig Nanakumo
37' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rikka Lovely
12.23
(-.8)
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Alexandra Del Rio
13.75
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
-
Morgan Baruth
14.53
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
9
Nikki Perrini
14.70
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
200 Meters
1.
11
Rikka Lovely
25.36
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
11
Allegra Ortiz
28.09
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
9
Alexandra Del Rio
29.03
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Samantha Johnston
31.57
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
400 Meters
1.
12
Simone Nelson
1:02.73
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
12
Jenna Earl
1:03.24
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
9
Britnie Simmons
1:05.76
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Taylor King
1:11.36
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
800 Meters
1.
11
Jennifer Zambrano
2:33.00
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
11
Shannon Fisher
2:35.62
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
10
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
2:52.02
Apr 17
4A District 6
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexandra King
5:52.41
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
10
Julissa Lopez
5:53.69
Apr 17
4A District 6
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alexandra King
12:55.17
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
10
Julissa Lopez
13:29.75
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
10
Nicolette Vance
13:54.05
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Yesenia Perez
16.23
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
12
Ashley Nieuwendam
16.37
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
3.
11
Allegra Ortiz
16.79
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
4.
11
Morgan Scherschel
16.99
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Yesenia Perez
46.56
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
12
Ashley Nieuwendam
47.30
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
3.
11
Morgan Scherschel
50.23
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Lisette Kerster
55.86
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.34
Apr 17
4A District 6
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Simone Nelson
Britnie Simmons
Yesenia Perez
Jenna Earl
4:12.95
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Fisher
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Julissa Lopez
Jennifer Zambrano
10:35.82
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tiffany Eveld
27' 9
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
11
Daria Kopylova
27' 3.5
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
12
Audrey Hernandez
24' 11.25
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Morgan Brosch
21' 9
Apr 17
4A District 6
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tiffany Eveld
105' 1
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
12
Audrey Hernandez
90' 11
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
11
Daria Kopylova
85' 9
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
-
Morgan Brosch
59' 9
Apr 17
4A District 6
High Jump
1.
12
Vanessa Vasquez
5' 0
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Morgan Scherschel
4' 6
Apr 17
4A District 6
Pole Vault
1.
11
Morgan Scherschel
11' 6
Apr 17
4A District 6
2.
9
Britnie Simmons
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
9
Nikki Perrini
7' 6
Apr 17
4A District 6
Long Jump
1.
11
Rikka Lovely
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
4A Regional 2
2.
12
Vanessa Vasquez
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
3.
11
Yesenia Perez
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
4.
11
Allegra Ortiz
14' 4
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
Triple Jump
1.
11
Rikka Lovely
37' 6.75
(2.1)
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Vanessa Vasquez
32' 3
PR
Apr 17
4A District 6
*Recent improvement