Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
John Burkett
13.04c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
2.
8
Christian Brickman
14.04c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
3.
7
Matt Mrosko
14.14c
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
4.
8
Evan Adamic
14.34c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5.
7
Nick Taraska
15.54c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
6.
5
Joe Teresczuk
16.14c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
7.
5
Noah Cvijanovic
16.44c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
8.
7
Justin Wilhite
16.84c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
4
Adam Champa
16.84c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5
Joe Mistretta
16.84c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
11.
7
Brandon Calaseni
17.94c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
200 Meters
1.
7
Matt Mrosko
28.64c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
2.
8
Christian Brickman
29.94c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
3.
8
Evan Adamic
30.94c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
4.
8
John Burkett
32.34c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5.
5
Noah Cvijanovic
34.34c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
6.
7
Justin Wilhite
35.74c
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
7.
5
Joe Mistretta
35.84c
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
8.
4
Adam Champa
36.14c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
9.
5
Joe Teresczuk
37.64c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
10.
7
Brandon Calaseni
43.54c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
400 Meters
1.
8
Evan Adamic
1:08.64c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
5
Noah Cvijanovic
1:23.54c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
3.
7
Peter Cvijanovic
1:24.24c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
4.
7
Justin Wilhite
1:29.74c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
4x100 Relay
1.
-
John Burkett
Christian Brickman
Evan Adamic
Matt Mrosko
56.54c
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
2.
7
Peter Cvijanovic
Nick Taraska
Justin Wilhite
Matt Mrosko
1:05.14c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
3.
-
Noah Cvijanovic
Justin Wilhite
Peter Cvijanovic
Matt Mrosko
1:07.14c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
4.
-
Adam Champa
Joe Mistretta
Joe Teresczuk
Noah Cvijanovic
1:07.84c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
5.
7
Justin Wilhite
Peter Cvijanovic
Nick Taraska
Brandon Calaseni
1:07.94c
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
6.
-
Joe Mistretta
Joe Teresczuk
Adam Champa
Noah Cvijanovic
1:08.44c
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Peter Cvijanovic
31' 0
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
2.
5
Noah Cvijanovic
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
3.
6
Kevin Hoopingarner
26' 6.25
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
4.
8
Evan Adamic
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
5.
7
Nick Taraska
21' 1
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Peter Cvijanovic
61' 0
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
2.
7
Nick Taraska
38' 2
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
Long Jump
1.
7
Matt Mrosko
14' 1
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
2.
8
Evan Adamic
14' 0.25
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
3.
8
Christian Brickman
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
4.
8
John Burkett
11' 10
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5.
5
Noah Cvijanovic
11' 3
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
6.
7
Nick Taraska
10' 10.5
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
7.
7
Justin Wilhite
10' 4
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
8.
5
Joe Mistretta
9' 2
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
9.
7
Brandon Calaseni
8' 7
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
10.
5
Joe Teresczuk
7' 5.5
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
11.
4
Adam Champa
7' 5
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Aldriqua Stewart
13.44c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
2.
7
Anne Kurnick
13.64c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
3.
8
Kayla Sidorski
14.54c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
4.
8
Maribeth Teresczuk
14.84c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5.
8
Constance Samuels
15.24c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
7
Carly Simon
15.24c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
7.
6
Mallory Garrett
15.44c
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
8.
8
Karli Putzbach
16.14c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
8
Marissa Lopez
16.14c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
10.
7
Marissa Adamic
16.64c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
11.
4
Maria Pallante
17.04c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
12.
7
Amanda Champa
17.24c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
13.
4
Emily Mercadante
17.34c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
14.
8
Carlina Vanjo
17.64c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
15.
5
Mia Gentile
17.84c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
8
Tori Mezacapa
17.84c
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
6
Viktorija Taraska
17.84c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
18.
5
Michala Vanjo
18.64c
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
19.
7
Chelsea DeMaria
18.84c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
200 Meters
1.
7
Anne Kurnick
30.74c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
2.
8
Kayla Sidorski
30.94c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
3.
8
Maribeth Teresczuk
31.54c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
4.
8
Constance Samuels
33.44c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
7
Carly Simon
33.44c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
6.
8
Marissa Lopez
33.74c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
6
Mallory Garrett
33.74c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
8.
4
Maria Pallante
35.54c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
9.
8
Karli Putzbach
35.64c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
10.
4
Emily Mercadante
36.24c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
11.
7
Amanda Champa
37.94c
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
12.
5
Mia Gentile
41.94c
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
13.
7
Chelsea DeMaria
43.04c
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
400 Meters
1.
8
Maribeth Teresczuk
1:10.04c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
2.
4
Emily Mercadante
1:25.54c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
800 Meters
1.
4
Maria Pallante
3:05.4h
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
2.
7
Marissa Adamic
3:07.3h
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
1600 Meters
1.
4
Maria Pallante
7:23.6h
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
2.
8
Kayla Sidorski
7:59.0h
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.04c
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
-
Constance Samuels
Kayla Sidorski
Anne Kurnick
Maribeth Teresczuk
59.34c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
3.
-
Constance Samuels
Kayla Sidorski
Mallory Garrett
Maribeth Teresczuk
1:02.24c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
4.
8
Constance Samuels
Tori Mezacapa
Kayla Sidorski
Maribeth Teresczuk
1:05.14c
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5.
-
Amanda Champa
Mallory Garrett
Victoria Taraska
Marissa Adamic
1:08.44c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
6.
7
Marissa Adamic
Amanda Champa
Chelsea DeMaria
Carly Simon
1:08.84c
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
7.
-
Karli Putzbach
Carlina Vanjo
Tori Mezacapa
Amanda Champa
1:08.94c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
8.
-
Emily Mercadante
Maria Pallante
Mia Gentile
Carlina Vanjo
1:14.34c
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
9.
-
Maria Pallante
Emily Mercadante
Carlina Vanjo
Mia Gentile
1:14.54c
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Carlina Vanjo
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
2.
6
Viktorija Taraska
21' 6
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
3.
5
Michala Vanjo
21' 4
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
4.
8
Tori Mezacapa
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
5.
7
Amanda Champa
20' 3.25
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 7th Grade
6.
8
Karli Putzbach
20' 1
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
7.
8
Marissa Lopez
18' 3
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Karli Putzbach
60' 2
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
5
Michala Vanjo
45' 4
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
3.
8
Tori Mezacapa
42' 6
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade
High Jump
1.
8
Kayla Sidorski
4' 2
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Anne Kurnick
3' 8
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
Long Jump
1.
7
Anne Kurnick
13' 1
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
2.
8
Maribeth Teresczuk
13' 0
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
3.
6
Mallory Garrett
12' 2.75
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
4.
7
Marissa Adamic
11' 0
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
5.
4
Emily Mercadante
10' 9.5
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
6.
4
Maria Pallante
10' 1.5
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
7.
8
Constance Samuels
10' 1
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
8.
7
Amanda Champa
8' 8
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
7
Carly Simon
8' 8
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
10.
6
Viktorija Taraska
7' 5
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
11.
5
Mia Gentile
6' 6
PR
Apr 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4
12.
7
Chelsea DeMaria
5' 7
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
8
Olivia Patacca
5' 7
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
Triple Jump
1.
4
Maria Pallante
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
2.
5
Mia Gentile
5' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
3.
7
Carly Simon
5' 2.75
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
4.
4
Emily Mercadante
5' 2
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
5.
8
Karli Putzbach
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
6.
5
Michala Vanjo
4' 9
PR
Apr 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3
8
Carlina Vanjo
4' 9
PR
Apr 6
CYO East Regular Meet 1
*Recent improvement