Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Jake Mooney
12.14c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Jonathon Mangelluzzi
13.64c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
3.
6
John Shirk
14.14c
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
4.
4
Johnny Jacob
16.14c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
200 Meters
1.
7
Michael Vala
29.44c
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
2.
8
Tommy Brzozowski
30.64c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
3.
7
Billy Grebenc
32.34c
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
4.
6
Joseph Hamilton
33.44c
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
5.
5
Andrew Sahlani
37.94c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
6.
6
Frank Grk
41.64c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
400 Meters
1.
8
Martin Wilson
58.14c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
800 Meters
1.
8
Mario Muttillo
2:41.9h
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Timothy Hollis
2:42.7h
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
3.
4
Justin Hollis
2:53.8h
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
4.
6
Nicholas Marsic
3:35.1h
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
1600 Meters
1.
8
Domenic Caporale
5:40.4h
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Daniel Sahlani
5:42.1h
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
3.
6
Brian King
5:47.3h
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
4.
7
Tom Hollis
6:14.1h
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.14c
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
6
Frank Grk
19' 7
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Michael Vala
94' 4
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
High Jump
1.
8
Martin Wilson
5' 2
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Billy Grebenc
4' 0
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
Long Jump
1.
8
Jake Mooney
15' 11.75
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
4
Justin Hollis
12' 4
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
3.
4
Johnny Jacob
10' 6
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
4.
6
Joseph Hamilton
10' 5.5
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
Triple Jump
1.
8
Mario Muttillo
8' 0.5
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Tom Hollis
6' 11.25
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
3.
6
Nicholas Marsic
4' 2
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Sydney Kotoch
14.84c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
2.
7
Gabrielle Vasquez
15.04c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 7th Grade
3.
6
Katherine Corrado
15.94c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 6th Grade
4.
5
Gianna Dolciato
16.74c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
5.
4
Summer Williams
17.34c
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
6.
4
Jessica Mello
18.94c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
7.
5
Grace Coleman
19.14c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
8.
5
Andreja Marsic
21.14c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
200 Meters
1.
8
Catherine Nichta
32.84c
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
6
Jennifer Corrado
35.04c
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 6th Grade
3.
5
Alyssa Muttillo
38.44c
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
4.
4
Cara Faddoul
38.94c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
5.
4
Summer Williams
39.14c
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade
6.
5
Grace Coleman
41.14c
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
7.
5
Andreja Marsic
44.44c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
400 Meters
1.
8
Kerry Drew
1:11.74c
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
6
Selena Barrow
1:17.54c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
3.
4
Jillian Vala
1:22.74c
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
4.
4
Elizabeth Corrado
1:24.34c
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade
5.
5
Jessica Manahan
1:27.24c
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
6.
5
Anna Marie Anthony
1:28.14c
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
800 Meters
1.
8
Ellen Kuerbitz
2:41.7h
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
6
Nicole Brzozowski
2:57.9h
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
3.
5
Laura Brzozowski
3:09.9h
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
4.
5
Rachel Graf
3:13.2h
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
5.
4
Erin Drew
3:25.0h
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade
6.
4
Rachel Smith
3:26.1h
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade
1600 Meters
1.
8
Emily Sweet
5:57.5h
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
5
Rachel Graf
7:04.4h
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
3.
4
Julia Caldwell
7:29.3h
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
4.
4
Abigail Smith
7:48.4h
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:00.54c
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:19.4h
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - Open Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
6
Nicole Brzozowski
21' 11
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
2.
5
Grace Coleman
21' 6
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
3.
5
Laura Brzozowski
20' 2.5
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade
4.
4
Jessica Mello
13' 7
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
5.
4
Rachel Smith
13' 6
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
High Jump
1.
8
Ellen Kuerbitz
3' 10
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
Long Jump
1.
6
Sydney Kotoch
12' 8.25
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
2.
8
Catherine Nichta
11' 8.5
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
3.
4
Jillian Vala
10' 8
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
4.
6
Katherine Corrado
10' 6.75
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
5.
4
Julia Caldwell
9' 0.5
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
6.
5
Jessica Manahan
8' 9.5
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
7.
7
Gabrielle Vasquez
8' 7
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 7th Grade
8.
5
Gianna Dolciato
8' 0
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
Triple Jump
1.
8
Kerry Drew
6' 0.25
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
2.
7
Gabrielle Vasquez
5' 9.25
PR
May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade
3.
6
Selena Barrow
5' 4
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
4.
4
Summer Williams
4' 11
PR
May 4
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade
5.
5
Anna Marie Anthony
4' 8
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
6.
4
Elizabeth Corrado
4' 7
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
7.
4
Erin Drew
4' 6
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade
8.
5
Alyssa Muttillo
4' 3.75
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade
9.
6
Jennifer Corrado
4' 0
PR
May 18
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade
*Recent improvement