Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alex Penny
11.42
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
2.
12
David Puckett
11.43
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
12
Chad Anderson
11.70
PR
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
4.
11
Kyle Hogan
12.03
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
5.
10
Daniel Johnston
12.15
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
6.
10
Kyle Cameron
12.54c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
7.
11
Sean LaRue
12.64c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.
10
Mitch Osburn
12.65
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
9.
10
Brandon Esquivel
12.73
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
10.
9
Dillon Taylor
12.78
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
11.
10
Eddie Elizarraraz
12.94c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
12.
10
Rick Dodge
13.02
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
13.
10
Layne McNeely
13.04c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
14.
9
Bryan Alvarez
13.10
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
15.
11
Luis Zarate
13.14c
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
16.
11
Omar Rojas
13.23
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
17.
11
Michael Timonen
13.24c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
18.
9
Jacob Kohn
13.44c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
19.
10
Trevor Olsen
13.95
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Penny
22.89
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
David Puckett
23.22
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
12
Wil Hiles
23.83
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
4.
12
Chad Anderson
24.04c
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.
11
Mike Hunker
25.24c
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
6.
10
Daniel Johnston
25.67
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
7.
11
Luis Zarate
25.85
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
10
Reese Russell
26.14c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
9.
11
Michael Timonen
26.50
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
10.
10
Brandon Esquivel
27.04c
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
11.
10
Rick Dodge
27.47
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
12.
9
Jacob Kohn
29.20
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
400 Meters
1.
10
Reese Russell
50.48
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
12
Wil Hiles
52.37
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Ben Miramontes
53.39
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
4.
11
Alex Penny
55.44
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
5.
11
Alex Davais
58.54c
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.
11
Michael Timonen
1:00.82
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
7.
9
Hunter Peoples
1:09.51
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
11
Robert Pedroza
1:11.11
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Miramontes
1:57.22
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
12
Wil Hiles
2:07.1h
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
3.
11
Isaac Widdicombe
2:09.95
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
10
Aaron Rogers
2:10.1h
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.
11
Tim Misar
2:27.6h
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
9
Anthony Traverso
2:27.6h
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
7.
9
Izaak Page
2:30.4h
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
1500 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Rogers
4:21.63
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
11
Ben Miramontes
4:24.7h
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
3.
11
Isaac Widdicombe
4:32.26
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
9
Anthony Traverso
4:56.14
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
5.
11
Tim Misar
5:11.24
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
6.
9
Izaak Page
5:21.85
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Rogers
9:36.4h
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
2.
11
Ben Miramontes
9:46.9h
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
3.
11
Isaac Widdicombe
10:16.2h
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
4.
12
Wil Hiles
10:56.75
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
5.
9
Anthony Traverso
11:12.0h
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.
11
Tim Misar
11:54.0h
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
7.
9
Izaak Page
12:03.99
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mike Hunker
15.63
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
10
Ben White
17.92
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
10
Josh Andrews
17.94c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mike Hunker
40.80
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
10
Josh Andrews
44.17
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
10
Ben White
45.85
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chad Anderson
Mitch Wagner
Alex Penny
David Puckett
44.60
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
-
Mike Hunker
David Puckett
Chad Anderson
Wil Hiles
44.74c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
3.
-
Wil Hiles
Reese Russell
Mike Hunker
David Puckett
44.84c
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
4.
-
Alex Penny
David Puckett
Wil Hiles
Kyle Hogan
45.20
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
5.
-
Wil Hiles
Chad Anderson
Mitch Wagner
Kyle Hogan
45.49
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
6.
-
Wil Hiles
Mike Hunker
David Puckett
Reese Russell
45.54c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
7.
-
Alex Penny
Kyle Hogan
David Puckett
Chad Anderson
45.64c
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
8.
-
Mitch Osburn
Daniel Johnston
Michael Timonen
Alex Davais
49.54c
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
9.
-
Michael Timonen
Mitch Osburn
Daniel Johnston
Alex Davais
49.64c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
10.
-
Alex Davais
Michael Timonen
Mitch Osburn
Daniel Johnston
49.68
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
11.
-
Rick Dodge
Michael Timonen
Brandon Esquivel
Luis Zarate
50.05
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
12.
-
Mitch Osburn
Daniel Johnston
Michael Timonen
Luis Zarate
50.51
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
13.
-
Daniel Johnston
Michael Timonen
Luis Zarate
Brandon Esquivel
50.64c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
-
Sean LaRue
Justin Thurber
Omar Rojas
Layne McNeely
50.64c
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
15.
-
Layne McNeely
Sean LaRue
Omar Rojas
Justin Thurber
50.74c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
16.
-
Justin Thurber
Sean LaRue
Omar Rojas
Layne McNeely
51.46
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
17.
-
Trevor Olsen
Alston Smith
Dillon Taylor
Paul Carrizales
51.54c
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
18.
-
Relay Team
52.84c
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
19.
-
Paul Carrizales
Alston Smith
Dillon Taylor
Stephen Lopez
54.53
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
20.
-
Hunter Peoples
Kyle Sahnow
Matt Wood
Jacob Lopez
55.74
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
21.
-
Paul Carrizales
Stephen Lopez
Dillon Taylor
Alston Smith
56.14c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alex Penny
Kyle Hogan
Chad Anderson
David Puckett
1:36.3h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Rick Anderson
Daniel Johnston
Jacob Kohn
Luis Zarate
1:50.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.
-
Branden Haslach
David Button
Colton Long
Austin Maxwell
1:55.1h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Wil Hiles
Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
Alex Penny
3:33.82
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:35.3h
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
3.
-
Wil Hiles
Reese Russell
Alex Penny
Mike Hunker
3:36.95
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
4.
-
Reese Russell
Ben Miramontes
Mike Hunker
Wil Hiles
3:37.84
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
5.
-
Wil Hiles
Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
David Puckett
3:40.1h
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
6.
-
Wil Hiles
Aaron Rogers
David Puckett
Mike Hunker
3:42.0h
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
7.
-
Reese Russell
Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
Wil Hiles
3:46.5h
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
8.
-
Reese Russell
Alex Penny
Ben Miramontes
Wil Hiles
3:54.8h
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
9.
-
Wil Hiles
Kyle Hogan
Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
4:18.50
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Wil Hiles
Ben Miramontes
Aaron Rogers
Isaac Widdicombe
8:48.9h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Tim Misar
Isaak Page
Josh Pierre
Anthony Traverso
10:23.3h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Chad Anderson
Kyle Hogan
David Puckett
Alex Penny
1:40.3h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Rick Anderson
Daniel Johnston
Reese Russell
Luis Zarate
1:49.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.
-
Layne McNeely
Mitch Osburn
Luke Minnick
Alex Davais
1:50.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.
-
Robert Pedroza
Omar Rojas
Justin Thurber
Austin Maxwell
1:55.6h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Wil Hiles
Ben Miramontes
Aaron Rogers
Isaac Widdicombe
11:42.1h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Tim Misar
Josh Pierre
Reese Russell
Anthony Traverso
13:30.9h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
29.2h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joe Urbanski
48' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
2.
12
Joe Pittman
46' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
3.
12
Seth Crowder
42' 3
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
4.
10
Matt Wood
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.
10
Rick Dodge
37' 6
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.
11
Robert Pedroza
34' 8
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
7.
12
Kyle Sahnow
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
8.
9
Hunter Peoples
33' 1.5
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
9.
11
Stephen Lopez
30' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
10.
10
Nathanial Males
29' 6
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joe Pittman
152' 10
PR
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
2.
12
Seth Crowder
151' 0
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
12
Joe Urbanski
138' 11
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
12
Kyle Sahnow
117' 5
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
5.
11
Robert Pedroza
105' 7
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
6.
11
Jacob Lopez
101' 4
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
7.
10
Matt Wood
90' 3
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
10
Nathanial Males
88' 1
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
9.
9
Hunter Peoples
74' 6
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Justin Thurber
158' 0
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
2.
12
David Heter
156' 5
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
12
Joe Pittman
151' 5
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4.
12
Edgar Cuellar
138' 6
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
5.
12
Kevin Mathies
127' 5
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
6.
11
Jacob Lopez
119' 9
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
7.
12
Alex Brown
114' 1
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
8.
11
Aaron Neuman
112' 2
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
9.
9
Bryan Alvarez
111' 6
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
10.
10
Matt Wood
105' 5
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
11.
11
Robert Pedroza
101' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
12.
10
Rick Dodge
100' 7
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
13.
10
Trevor Olsen
82' 0
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Jacob Kohn
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
10
Kyle Cameron
5' 8
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
3.
10
Eddie Elizarraraz
5' 3
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.
12
Michael Gomez
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
10
Chase Farrell
5' 0
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Austin Maxwell
11' 9
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
2.
11
Luke Minnick
11' 6
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
12
Colton Long
10' 0
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
4.
10
David Button
9' 6
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
5.
12
Kevin Mathies
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
9
Branden Haslach
8' 6
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Mitch Wagner
20' 10
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
12
Michael Gomez
20' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
3.
12
Erick Phanthavong
19' 11.75
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
10
Kyle Cameron
17' 11
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
5.
9
Jacob Kohn
17' 9.75
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
6.
10
Ben White
17' 6.5
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
7.
9
Dillon Taylor
17' 2.75
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
9
Nick Aerne
16' 5.5
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
9.
11
Stephen Lopez
15' 2
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
10.
10
Eddie Elizarraraz
14' 3
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mitch Wagner
42' 0.5
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
2.
12
Erick Phanthavong
39' 2.75
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
3.
10
Kyle Cameron
39' 0.75
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
4.
9
Nick Aerne
35' 8.75
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kortney Stewart
13.19
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
12
Niki Selander
13.35
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Ashley Lomax
13.64c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
4.
9
MoneJae Larry
13.75
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
5.
11
Olivia Hettrich
14.24c
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
6.
11
Alex Arroyo
14.46
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
7.
12
Caprice Crocker
14.54c
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
8.
10
Danielle Ali-Cassim
14.60
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
9.
12
Brooke Hart
14.74c
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
10.
12
Jinsol Park
14.76
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
11.
9
Eloisa Luis-Ramirez
15.14c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
12.
9
Bethany Pavlik
15.24
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
13.
11
Keely Moen
16.18
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
14.
10
Emily Sorensen
17.31
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
15.
10
Lauren Svenson
2:00.00
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
200 Meters
1.
12
Kortney Stewart
26.91
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
2.
12
Niki Selander
27.53
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Olivia Hettrich
27.93
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
4.
9
MoneJae Larry
28.69
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
5.
10
Lauren Svenson
29.58
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
6.
10
Danielle Ali-Cassim
30.54
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
7.
12
Jinsol Park
31.71
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
8.
9
Bethany Pavlik
32.21
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
9.
9
Eloisa Luis-Ramirez
33.02
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
10.
9
Katy Shepard
40.56
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
400 Meters
1.
9
Katy Shepard
1:00.84c
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
2.
10
Lauren Svenson
1:02.80
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
12
Kortney Stewart
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
4.
12
Niki Selander
1:06.36
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
5.
11
Olivia Hettrich
1:08.34c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
6.
9
Sofie Webster
1:09.34
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
7.
10
Lauren Fosler
1:25.64c
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
8.
10
Emily Peck
1:29.54c
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
800 Meters
1.
9
Katy Shepard
2:23.58
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
10
Kelsey Unger
2:31.94
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
10
Kaytlin Fischer
2:35.4h
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
4.
9
Sofie Webster
2:37.91
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
5.
11
Kiley Lyle
3:11.73
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
6.
10
Cynthia Chand
3:19.7h
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
7.
11
Yadira Tallez
3:46.1h
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
8.
10
Adriana Huerta
3:51.07
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kelsey Unger
5:09.2h
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.
10
Kaytlin Fischer
5:11.0h
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
3.
12
Kassandra Boulton
5:34.65
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
11
Kiley Lyle
5:56.64
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
5.
10
Cynthia Chand
6:18.88
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
6.
11
Yadira Tallez
7:46.08
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
7.
10
Adriana Huerta
8:12.3h
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kelsey Unger
10:57.89
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
10
Kaytlin Fischer
11:07.08
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
3.
12
Kassandra Boulton
11:52.2h
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
4.
10
Cynthia Chand
14:01.56
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
5.
11
Yadira Tallez
18:06.26
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashley Lomax
15.04
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
2.
11
Alex Arroyo
19.64c
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
3.
10
Lindsey Pogorelc
20.00
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashley Lomax
50.24c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.
12
Niki Selander
52.84c
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
3.
10
Lindsey Pogorelc
53.44c
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
4.
11
Alex Arroyo
53.94c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Hettrich
Kortney Stewart
MoneJae Larry
Ashley Lomax
50.59
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
-
Niki Selander
Ashley Lomax
Olivia Hettrich
Kortney Stewart
50.63
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
3.
-
Brooke Hart
Niki Selander
Ashley Lomax
Kortney Stewart
51.14c
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
4.
-
MoneJae Larry
Olivia Hettrich
Kortney Stewart
Brooke Hart
52.18
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
5.
-
Brooke Hart
Niki Selander
Ashley Lomax
Olivia Hettrich
52.65
Apr 12
Mike Kostrba Invitational
6.
-
Kortney Stewart
Olivia Hettrich
Brooke Hart
Niki Selander
52.74c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
7.
-
Ashley Lomax
Niki Selander
Olivia Hettrich
Kortney Stewart
52.94c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
8.
-
Ashley Lomax
Lauren Svenson
Niki Selander
Olivia Hettrich
52.97
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
9.
-
Danielle Ali-Cassim
Keely Moen
Jinsol Park
Bethany Pavlik
58.67
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
10.
-
Jinsol Park
MoneJae Larry
Bethany Pavlik
Danielle Ali-Cassim
58.94c
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
11.
-
Danielle Ali-Cassim
Bethany Pavlik
Jinsol Park
MoneJae Larry
59.14c
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
-
Danielle Ali-Cassim
Mary Evans
MoneJae Larry
Bethany Pavlik
59.14c
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
13.
-
Mary Evans
Danielle Ali-Cassim
MoneJae Larry
Bethany Pavlik
1:00.63
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
14.
-
Anastacia Espericueta
Heather VanCleave
Courtney Lake
Keely Moen
1:07.17
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Niki Selander
Katy Shepard
Lauren Svenson
Kortney Stewart
1:55.5h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Danielle Ali-Cassim
MoneJae Larry
Eloisa Luis-Ramirez
Bethany Pavlik
2:27.9h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Hart
Rachel Steele
Niki Selander
Katy Shepard
4:09.62
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
-
Kortney Stewart
Katy Shepard
Olivia Hettrich
Lauren Svenson
4:22.43
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
-
Ashley Lomax
Lauren Svenson
Kelsey Unger
Niki Selander
4:22.77
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
-
Niki Selander
Olivia Hettrich
Kelsey Unger
Lauren Svenson
4:23.9h
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
5.
-
Niki Selander
Kortney Stewart
Katy Shepard
Olivia Hettrich
4:25.2h
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
6.
-
Kortney Stewart
Katy Shepard
Lauren Svenson
Niki Selander
4:30.5h
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
7.
-
Kelsey Unger
Lauren Svenson
Niki Selander
Olivia Hettrich
4:39.4h
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
8.
-
Niki Selander
Kortney Stewart
Katy Shepard
Lauren Svenson
4:43.8h
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
9.
-
Lauren Svenson
Kelsey Unger
Niki Selander
Katy Shepard
4:47.03
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kassandra Boulton
Olivia Hettrich
Sofie Webster
Kelsey Unger
11:09.8h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Cynthia Chand
Adriana Huerta
Yadira Tallez
Kiley Lyle
15:02.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Olivia Hettrich
Ashley Lomax
Lauren Svenson
Katy Shepard
1:59.5h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Bethany Pavlik
Emily Sorensen
Jinsol Park
Lindsey Pogorelc
2:15.7h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
3.
-
Danielle Ali-Cassim
Madeline Bragdon
Brooke Hart
MoneJae Larry
2:17.3h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kassandra Boulton
Sofie Webster
Kortney Stewart
Kelsey Unger
18:58.6h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
2.
-
Cynthia Chand
Adriana Huerta
Yadira Tallez
Kiley Lyle
19:54.4h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Niki Selander
Lindsey Pogorelc
Ashley Lomax
Alex Arroyo
31.8h
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alesha Trattner
43' 1
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
2.
12
Sarah McNeilly
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
3.
12
Caprice Crocker
28' 3
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
4.
11
Cassie Hager
26' 11
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
5.
9
Haylee Prisco
26' 10
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
6.
12
Anna Gasser
25' 5
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
7.
12
Janet Mantey
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
8.
11
Chrysalynn Patterson
21' 10
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
9.
10
Emmy Kennedy
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
10.
12
Angela Huettermann
21' 5
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
11.
11
Kaydee Hurley
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
12.
11
Keely Moen
19' 9
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
13.
9
Alma Guitron
17' 3
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
14.
12
Charlene Chand
16' 6
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alesha Trattner
120' 9
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
Sarah McNeilly
120' 4
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
12
Caprice Crocker
86' 1
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
4.
11
Brittany Burns
78' 1
Apr 9
Parkrose @ Glencoe
5.
9
Samantha Mitchell
71' 9
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
6.
11
Cassie Hager
68' 1
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
7.
10
Emmy Kennedy
65' 6
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
8.
9
Hailey Henderson
62' 1
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
9.
12
Charlene Chand
61' 6
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
10
Laura Valley
61' 6
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
11.
9
Haylee Prisco
61' 2
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
12.
11
Chrysalynn Patterson
59' 0
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
13.
10
Heather VanCleave
56' 8
PR
Mar 20
Century vs Glencoe
14.
11
Becca Dummer
56' 3
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
15.
11
Kaydee Hurley
53' 3
PR
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
16.
12
Janet Mantey
51' 10
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
17.
9
Alma Guitron
47' 6
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Heather VanCleave
88' 5
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
2.
9
Hailey Henderson
81' 7
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
9
Samantha Mitchell
79' 5
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
4.
10
Laura Valley
76' 1
May 16
NWOC District Finals
5.
11
Becca Dummer
69' 1
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
6.
11
Brittany Burns
62' 2
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
7.
12
Caprice Crocker
57' 6
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
8.
11
Yadira Tallez
48' 10
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
9.
11
Keely Moen
35' 3
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
10.
9
Alma Guitron
33' 2
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Angela Huettermann
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
2.
9
Sofie Webster
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
10
Emily Peck
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
10
Lauren Fosler
4' 2
Apr 16
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
5.
11
Cassie Hager
4' 0
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
10
Brooke Nitzel
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
9
Ericka Cuevas
4' 0
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andria Stratton
9' 6
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
2.
10
Lydia Johnson
8' 0
May 16
NWOC District Finals
12
Jessica Fetzer
8' 0
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
4.
10
Brooke Nitzel
7' 6
PR
May 9
NWOC Novice Meet
5.
10
Emily Sorensen
7' 0
Apr 30
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Long Jump
1.
11
Olivia Hettrich
15' 6.25
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
2.
12
Angela Huettermann
14' 6.75
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
3.
12
Brooke Hart
14' 5
PR
Mar 13
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
4.
11
Madeline Bragdon
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
5.
11
Mary Evans
12' 11
PR
May 7
Glencoe @ Liberty
6.
9
Ericka Cuevas
11' 10
PR
Apr 23
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brooke Hart
31' 5
PR
Apr 2
Sherwood @ Glencoe
2.
11
Madeline Bragdon
27' 11.75
PR
May 16
NWOC District Finals
3.
11
Mary Evans
27' 7
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
*Recent improvement