Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1960
1954
1928
1927
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zane Cable
11.44
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
2.
12
Neal Langston
11.46
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
3.
12
James Hansen
11.59
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
4.
12
Zach Gogenola
11.78
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
10
Elliot Plummer
11.92
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
10
Kyle Brown
11.96
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
7.
10
Sam Fowlds
11.99
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
8.
10
Jordan Conger
12.36
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9.
11
Kyle Groves
12.46
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
10.
11
Kyle Lincicome
12.63
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
11.
9
Rooke Dare
12.89
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
12.
10
Chris Wilcoxon
12.94
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
13.
10
Jack McGuinnis
12.96
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
14.
9
Alex Gilliland
13.39
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
15.
9
Joe Gulley
13.42
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
16.
9
Zach Imel
13.51
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
17.
9
Tim Griggs
13.59
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
18.
9
Trent Russell
13.62
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
19.
10
William Schuy
14.29
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
20.
11
Tom Service
14.99
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
11
Zach Cloud
32.84c
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
200 Meters
1.
12
Neal Langston
23.08
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
2.
11
Zane Cable
23.48
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
12
Zach Gogenola
23.60
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
11
Raymond Klein
23.73
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
10
Kyle Brown
24.08
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
6.
10
Elliot Plummer
24.43
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
7.
12
Dean Dutro
24.65
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
10
Sam Fowlds
24.69
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
9.
11
Kyle Lincicome
25.90
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
10.
10
Jordan Conger
26.27
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
11.
10
Chris Wilcoxon
26.59
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
12.
9
Rooke Dare
26.79
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
13.
9
Tim Griggs
27.71
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9
Joe Gulley
27.71
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
15.
9
Trent Russell
28.51
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
16.
12
Scott Gage
29.37
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
17.
11
Tom Service
30.85
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Raymond Klein
53.13
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
12
Neal Langston
53.38
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
3.
12
Evan Sigvaldsen
54.44
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
12
Dean Dutro
55.64
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
12
Wes Cheney
56.29
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
6.
10
Elliot Plummer
57.65
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
7.
12
Scott Ross
58.85
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
12
Andrew Jensen
59.45
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
9.
11
Tom Service
1:07.21
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
800 Meters
1.
12
Wes Cheney
1:56.47
PR
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
12
Evan Sigvaldsen
2:02.1h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
3.
12
Andrew Jensen
2:06.4h
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
12
Scott Ross
2:10.8h
PR
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
5.
12
Ethan DeVoll
2:14.0h
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
6.
9
Seth Platsman
2:18.8h
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
10
William Schuy
3:04.47
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
1500 Meters
1.
12
Wes Cheney
4:00.00
PR
May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
12
Andrew Jensen
4:21.66
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
3.
12
Scott Gage
4:29.5h
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
9
Seth Platsman
4:36.44
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
5.
12
Ethan DeVoll
4:48.2h
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
10
Dustin Harris
4:49.64
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
7.
9
Neil Schweitzer
5:00.2h
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
8.
10
Cody Collins
5:00.6h
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9.
10
Forrest Ingalls
5:02.18
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10.
11
Sam Schwarz
5:13.80
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
3000 Meters
1.
12
Scott Gage
9:21.29
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
12
Andrew Jensen
9:25.6h
PR
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
3.
12
Wes Cheney
9:27.0h
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
4.
9
Seth Platsman
10:01.24
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
5.
12
Scott Ross
10:25.3h
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
10
Dustin Harris
10:49.2h
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
12
Ethan DeVoll
10:53.66
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
8.
11
Sam Schwarz
10:58.33
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
9.
10
Cody Collins
11:10.76
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
10.
10
Forrest Ingalls
11:25.3h
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5000 Meters
1.
12
Scott Ross
17:21.89
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
9
Seth Platsman
17:25.6h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trevor Williams
16.39
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
12
Jed Bellefeuille
16.61
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
12
Jason Moore
16.67
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
4.
11
Seth Hallman
17.23
PR
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
5.
9
David Haines
17.88
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
6.
12
John Emery
17.99
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
9
Montana Hollowell
18.46
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
8.
10
Tommy Barquinero
19.83
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9.
10
Ryan Johnson
19.92
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10.
10
Jack McGuinnis
20.23
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jed Bellefeuille
42.16
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
12
Trevor Williams
43.61
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
3.
11
Seth Hallman
43.74c
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
4.
9
Montana Hollowell
45.72
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
5.
10
Andrew Blake
45.78
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
9
David Haines
46.28
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
12
John Emery
46.87
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
8.
11
Westin Haynes
48.08
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
9.
10
Ryan Johnson
48.29
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10.
10
Tommy Barquinero
50.55
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
11.
9
Zach Imel
54.72
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Neal Langston
James Hansen
Raymond Klein
Zane Cable
43.24
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
-
Zane Cable
James Hansen
Zach Gogenola
Neal Langston
43.79
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
3.
-
Neal Langston
James Hansen
Raymond Klein
Zach Gogenola
44.17
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
44.24
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
5.
-
Zane Cable
Kyle Brown
James Hansen
Zach Gogenola
44.37
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
6.
-
Neal Langston
Sam Fowlds
Zane Cable
Kyle Brown
44.95
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
7.
-
Zach Gogenola
Zane Cable
Neal Langston
Elliot Plummer
44.99
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
8.
-
Kyle Brown
Sam Fowlds
Zane Cable
Elliot Plummer
46.35
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
9.
-
Trent Russell
Zach Imel
Andrew Blake
Sam Fowlds
49.36
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10.
-
Andrew Blake
Trent Russell
Kyle Groves
Zach Imel
50.37
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
11.
-
Andrew Blake
Sam Fowlds
Zach Imel
Trent Russell
50.67
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
12.
-
Joe Gulley
Rooke Dare
Alex Gilliland
Zach Cloud
51.27
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
13.
-
Andrew Blake
Zach Imel
Kyle Groves
Trent Russell
51.30
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
14.
9
Rooke Dare
Alex Gilliland
Joe Gulley
Tim Griggs
52.24
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
15.
-
Joe Gulley
Rooke Dare
Chris Wilcoxon
Alex Gilliland
53.95
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Evan Sigvalsen
Jed Bellefeuille
Wes Cheney
Alex Peacock
3:34.76
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
-
Evan Sigvalsen
Alex Peacock
Jed Bellefeuille
Wes Cheney
3:35.12
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:36.5h
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
4.
-
Jed Bellefeuille
Evan Sigvalsen
Alex Peacock
Raymond Klein
3:38.68
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
5.
-
Alex Peacock
Jed Bellefeuille
Raymond Klein
Wes Cheney
3:38.88
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
6.
-
Neal Langston
Jed Bellefeuille
Raymond Klein
Wes Cheney
3:39.0h
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
7.
-
Wes Cheney
Raymond Klein
Neal Langston
Jed Bellefeuille
3:41.02
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
-
Wes Cheney
Raymond Klein
Alex Peacock
Evan Sigvalsen
3:42.40
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9.
-
Andrew Blake
Montana Hollowell
David Haines
Westin Haynes
4:00.61
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10.
-
Andrew Blake
Kyle Lincicome
Ian Pihl
Westin Haynes
4:04.72
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Wes Cheney
Scott Ross
Evan Sigvalsen
Seth Platsman
11:18.99
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Westerman
48' 8
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
2.
9
Clancy Prentice
40' 8.5
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
3.
11
Luis Campos
40' 3
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
4.
11
Richard Williams
38' 6.5
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
10
Liam Brown
37' 10.5
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
6.
10
Jared Heal
36' 0
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
7.
11
Westin Haynes
34' 2
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
8.
9
Neil Rosenquist
32' 9
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
9.
9
Drew Hill
30' 4.5
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
10.
9
Joe Gulley
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyle Westerman
166' 5
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
12
Jason Moore
138' 8
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
3.
10
Jared Heal
118' 2.25
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
4.
11
Luis Campos
111' 11
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
5.
10
Blake Withrow
103' 1
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
6.
9
Clancy Prentice
101' 5
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
7.
9
Neil Rosenquist
93' 10.75
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
8.
11
Westin Haynes
93' 2
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
9.
10
Liam Brown
92' 11
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
10.
9
Drew Hill
92' 8.25
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
11.
11
Richard Williams
92' 0
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kyle Westerman
180' 2
PR
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
2.
12
Chip O'Neal
155' 8
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
11
Richard Williams
145' 8
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
4.
12
Jason Moore
145' 6
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
5.
11
James Johnson
120' 4
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
6.
10
Chris Wilcoxon
112' 4
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
7.
9
Drew Hill
111' 1
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
8.
9
Clancy Prentice
108' 11
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
9.
9
Montana Hollowell
102' 7
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
10.
10
Liam Brown
97' 0
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
11.
11
Westin Haynes
94' 4
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
12.
10
Jared Heal
88' 8
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
13.
11
Luis Campos
88' 7
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
14.
10
Kyle Brown
78' 10
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
15.
9
Neil Rosenquist
71' 5
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
High Jump
1.
11
Zane Cable
6' 2
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
2.
12
Mike Davis
5' 10
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
9
Zachary Yearsley
5' 8
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
4.
12
Dean Dutro
5' 6
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
5.
9
Chase Collins
5' 4
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
11
James Johnson
5' 2
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Lincicome
13' 0
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
9
Zachary Yearsley
11' 0
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
10
Ben Jensen
11' 0
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10
Ian Pihl
11' 0
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
9
Emory Babb
9' 6
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
9
Sam Groshong
7' 6
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
Long Jump
1.
12
James Hansen
22' 5.5
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
10
Kyle Brown
20' 11
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
10
Blake Withrow
20' 4.25
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
4.
12
Chip O'Neal
19' 3
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
5.
12
Mike Davis
18' 11
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
6.
11
James Johnson
18' 1
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
7.
9
Chase Collins
17' 11.5
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
8.
10
Ben Jensen
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
9.
9
Zachary Yearsley
13' 9.75
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
Triple Jump
1.
12
James Hansen
43' 10.25
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
10
Blake Withrow
42' 11
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
12
Mike Davis
39' 11
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
9
Chase Collins
38' 2.75
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
5.
12
Chip O'Neal
37' 0
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
6.
11
James Johnson
34' 7
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
7.
10
Cody Collins
31' 7.25
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Callie Greenleaf
13.14
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
12
Devinne Fagen
13.55
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
3.
11
Erica Cardwell
13.66
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
10
Cori Ervin
14.03
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
9
Sara Weeks
14.09
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
6.
11
Casey Anderson
14.15
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
11
Shailah Odman
14.15
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
8.
11
Vanessa Ward
14.32
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
9.
9
Elany Fahr
14.49
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
10.
9
Sidney Odman
14.59
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
11.
9
McKenzie Koepke
14.63
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
12.
9
Kenzie Boehme
14.94
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
13.
10
Jordyn Turner
14.98
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
14.
9
Amethyst Miller
15.04
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
15.
9
Tracie Bellefeuille
15.23
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
16.
10
Emma Zysett
15.31
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
17.
9
Christina Evert
15.34
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
18.
9
Stephanie Mikkelsen
15.83
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
200 Meters
1.
11
Casey Anderson
27.94
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
2.
12
Devinne Fagen
28.00
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
3.
9
Sara Weeks
28.77
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
11
Erica Cardwell
29.21
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
5.
9
McKenzie Koepke
29.78
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
6.
9
Tracie Bellefeuille
29.79
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
7.
10
Catherine Theobald
29.81
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
11
Vanessa Ward
30.01
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9.
9
Kenzie Boehme
30.35
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
10.
9
Elany Fahr
30.41
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
11.
9
Sidney Odman
30.70
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
12.
11
Shailah Odman
31.09
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
13.
9
Amethyst Miller
31.37
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
14.
10
Emma Zysett
31.47
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
15.
9
Christina Evert
33.37
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
16.
9
Stephanie Mikkelsen
33.48
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
400 Meters
1.
11
Callie Greenleaf
1:03.29
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
2.
10
Catherine Theobald
1:04.89
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
3.
11
Shailah Odman
1:06.14
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
4.
11
Erica Cardwell
1:06.96
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
5.
9
Tracie Bellefeuille
1:09.09
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
6.
9
McKenzie Koepke
1:10.04c
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
7.
9
Amethyst Miller
1:15.54
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
800 Meters
1.
10
Catherine Theobald
2:24.61
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
10
Nikki Grenier
2:35.71
Apr 25
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
3.
10
Maria Lorenz
2:44.7h
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
4.
10
Chantel Stinson
2:46.3h
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
5.
10
Mimi Seeley
2:47.16
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
6.
9
McKenzie Koepke
2:48.51
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
7.
10
Katie Hatchet
3:00.10
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
9
Cassia Buttars
3:08.23
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
9.
10
Rochele Gallinat
3:27.83
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
10.
9
Lindy Holts
3:34.54
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
1500 Meters
1.
10
Mimi Seeley
5:18.0h
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
2.
10
Nikki Grenier
5:24.51
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
3.
10
Catherine Theobald
5:31.03
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
4.
10
Chantel Stinson
5:47.30
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
5.
10
Maria Lorenz
5:49.1h
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
6.
10
Katie Hatchet
5:54.2h
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
7.
9
Sarah Keeley
6:06.60
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
8.
9
Cassia Buttars
6:19.2h
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
9.
10
Rochele Gallinat
7:45.4h
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
10.
10
Whitney Schultz
7:49.9h
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
3000 Meters
1.
10
Mimi Seeley
11:31.53
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
9
Lindy Holts
11:41.6h
PR
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
3.
10
Maria Lorenz
12:06.16
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
4.
10
Chantel Stinson
12:12.80
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
5.
10
Catherine Theobald
12:13.2h
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
6.
11
Deanna Lund
12:40.98
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
7.
10
Katie Hatchet
13:09.72
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
5000 Meters
1.
10
Chantel Stinson
21:31.0h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
10
Katie Hatchet
22:37.0h
PR
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Callie Greenleaf
17.41
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
2.
12
Erin Hatlestad
18.82
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
3.
9
Christina Evert
19.19
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
4.
9
Sarah Keeley
20.15
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
5.
9
Cassia Buttars
20.31
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
6.
10
Jordyn Turner
21.82
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Callie Greenleaf
46.83
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
12
Erin Hatlestad
55.04
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
3.
9
Cassia Buttars
57.94
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
4.
9
Sarah Keeley
58.86
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
5.
10
Jordyn Turner
58.92
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Callie Greenleaf
Casey Anderson
Erica Cardwell
Devinne Fagen
51.09
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
51.46
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
3.
-
Sara Weeks
Cori Ervin
Erica Cardwell
Devinne Fagen
51.84
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
4.
-
Erica Cardwell
Cori Ervin
Devinne Fagen
Callie Greenleaf
52.10
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
5.
-
Shailah Odman
Devinne Fagen
Erica Cardwell
Casey Anderson
52.66
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
6.
-
Casey Anderson
Erica Cardwell
Devinne Fagen
Callie Greenleaf
52.96
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
-
Devinne Fagen
Erica Cardwell
Casey Anderson
Callie Greenleaf
54.72
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
-
Emma Zysett
Sara Weeks
Cori Ervin
Shailah Odman
54.98
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
9.
-
Cori Ervin
Shailah Odman
Sara Weeks
Emma Zysett
55.34
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
10.
-
Cori Ervin
Sara Weeks
Shailah Odman
Sidney Odman
55.45
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
11.
-
Elany Fahr
McKenzie Koepke
Shailah Odman
Jordyn Turner
57.41
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
12.
-
Jordyn Turner
Elany Fahr
Emma Zysett
McKenzie Koepke
57.58
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
13.
9
Christina Evert
Kenzie Boehme
Tracy Bellefeuille
Amethyst Miller
57.90
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
14.
-
McKenzie Koepke
Jordyn Turner
Sidney Odman
Elany Fahr
57.94
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
15.
9
Tracy Bellefeuille
Kenzie Boehme
Christina Evert
Amethyst Miller
58.25
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
16.
9
Christina Evert
Tracy Bellefeuille
Amethyst Miller
Kenzie Boehme
59.92
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Casey Anderson
Callie Greenleaf
Cori Ervin
Sara Weeks
4:17.83
May 2
Dean Nice Invite
2.
-
Catherine Theobald
Erica Cardwell
Devinne Fagen
Callie Greenleaf
4:21.08
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
-
Casey Anderson
Callie Greenleaf
Catherine Theobald
Shailah Odman
4:23.52
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
4.
-
Catherine Theobald
Erica Cardwell
Callie Greenleaf
Casey Anderson
4:23.7h
Apr 19
Crater Rotary Classic
5.
-
Relay Team
4:33.9h
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
6.
-
Sara Weeks
Elany Fahr
Cori Ervin
Shailah Odman
4:33.97
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
7.
-
Callie Greenleaf
Casey Anderson
Erica Cardwell
Catherine Theobald
4:42.9h
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
8.
-
Casey Anderson
Elany Fahr
Callie Greenleaf
Catherine Theobald
4:43.70
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
9.
9
McKenzie Koepke
Amethyst Miller
Sara Weeks
Elany Fahr
4:43.74
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
10.
-
Jordyn Turner
Sidney Odman
McKenzie Koepke
Amethyst Miller
4:47.92
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kayla McKenzie
30' 6
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
2.
10
Gabby Zander
30' 2
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
3.
10
Jourdana Schumaker
30' 0
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
4.
9
Esme Rhine
28' 4
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
5.
10
Tierra Bunker
27' 7.5
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
6.
9
Cassia Buttars
25' 9
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
9
Heidi Williams
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
8.
12
Sara Smilie
23' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
9.
9
Allison Lake
21' 10
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
10.
10
Rochele Gallinat
20' 5
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sara Smilie
90' 2
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
2.
9
Esme Rhine
89' 2
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
3.
10
Gabby Zander
82' 11
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
4.
10
Jourdana Schumaker
73' 4
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
5.
10
Tierra Bunker
73' 3
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
6.
9
Allison Lake
66' 9
PR
Apr 17
Bend vs TDW
7.
10
Kayla McKenzie
66' 5
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
8.
9
Heidi Williams
62' 2
PR
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kylene Scott
97' 8
Apr 12
RHS Twilight Meet
2.
12
Megan French
94' 9
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
3.
10
Kayla McKenzie
85' 0
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
4.
9
Esme Rhine
84' 4
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
5.
9
Kenzie Boehme
74' 7.25
PR
May 6
Mountain View vs. Bend
6.
10
Rochele Gallinat
56' 7
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
7.
9
Allison Lake
51' 6
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
High Jump
1.
9
Nina Gutermuth
5' 1
PR
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
2.
9
Sophie Gutermuth
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
3.
12
Megan French
4' 4
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
4.
9
McKenzie Koepke
4' 0
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
Pole Vault
1.
9
Nina Gutermuth
10' 0
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
11
Carleigh Spencer
10' 0
PR
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
9
Sophie Gutermuth
8' 6
May 8
Central Oregon JV Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Erica Cardwell
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
2.
9
Nina Gutermuth
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
3.
10
Cori Ervin
15' 7
PR
Apr 30
Bend vs Madras
4.
10
Emma Zysett
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
5.
9
Christina Evert
13' 4
Mar 20
Redmond @ Bend
6.
9
Elany Fahr
13' 3
PR
Apr 23
Bend Vs Crook County
Triple Jump
1.
11
Casey Anderson
32' 5.25
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
2.
10
Cori Ervin
30' 9
May 16
Intermountain Conference Championships
3.
11
Ciarra Jones
26' 9
Apr 3
Summit vs Bend
*Recent improvement