Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Adam Timo
11.14
(1.1)
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
12
Tyler Thatcher
11.53
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
3.
9
Nic Bott
12.00
(-1.6)
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
-
Matt Condie
12.40
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
5.
-
Tucker Ferwerda
12.59
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
6.
10
Kurt Campbell
12.83
(-1.6)
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
7.
9
Conner Heward
12.90
(-2.2)
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
8.
-
Sharrod Smith
13.15
(-2.7)
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Thatcher
22.98
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
9
Nic Bott
24.49
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Tucker Ferwerda
25.98
(.5)
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
10
Kurt Campbell
26.21
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
5.
-
Nick Gubler
26.44
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Nic Bott
51.88
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
10
Easton Gorishek
53.10
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Cody Patterson
55.41
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
11
Alex Liberatore
56.31
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
5.
-
Nick Gubler
57.88
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
6.
-
Alex Dunlop
58.06
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
7.
10
Kurt Campbell
58.23
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
Alex Dunlop
2:13.30
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
9
Nathan Fewel
2:24.96
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
9
Peter Fuller
2:25.91
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hayden Hawks
4:29.72
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
10
Kendall Humphries
5:07.17
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Cameron Clarke
5:22.90
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hayden Hawks
9:45.44
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
10
Kendall Humphries
11:30.20
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Cameron Clarke
11:56.41
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Caplin
15.48
(.4)
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Caplin
40.06
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.30
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
-
Nic Bott
Ryan Caplin
Tyler Thatcher
Adam Timo
45.24
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nic Bott
Ryan Caplin
Easton Gorishek
Tyler Thatcher
3:30.69
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:28.06
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.32
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jordan Chapman
40' 0.25
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
-
Mckinney Nickolaus
36' 7
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Mckinney Nickolaus
95' 6
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Matt Amidan
71' 11.25
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Chris Brooks
154' 0
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Wade Johnson
142' 6
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Tyler Monks
115' 5
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
9
Dallin Hunt
106' 10
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Adam Timo
7' 2
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Adam Timo
23' 4.5
(.4)
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Matt Condie
21' 2.5
(-3.0)
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
3.
10
Easton Gorishek
20' 0.25
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Katie Berry
15.05
(-.3)
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
-
Michelle Beacham
15.19
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Liz Ricks
26.08
(1.0)
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
9
Lexie Esplin
26.55
(1.7)
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Liz Ricks
57.28
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Jamie Hermansen
1:10.61
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Launa Day
1:13.53
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kamee Bentley
2:27.71
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
-
Choryn Sundin
2:33.46
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
9
Jenecee Powell
2:41.84
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
10
Berkley Sumner
2:49.23
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
5.
9
Desiree Gentry
2:52.30
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Gunn
5:30.56
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
11
Kamee Bentley
5:48.46
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Jeni Gubler
5:59.61
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
9
Jenecee Powell
6:01.36
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
5.
9
Desiree Gentry
6:29.41
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
-
Jeni Gubler
13:20.44
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Elyssa Hartman
16.54
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Amanda Merrill
17.87
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
9
Riley Pearce
20.87
(-1.6)
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Elyssa Hartman
51.14
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
-
Amanda Merrill
56.30
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
9
Riley Pearce
57.34
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4.
-
Aubrey Valentine
59.11
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kamee Bentley
Lexie Esplin
Elyssa Hartman
Liz Ricks
4:01.97
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:41.80
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kamee Bentley
Lexie Esplin
Elyssa Hartman
Liz Ricks
4:12.77
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kamee Bentley
34' 3.5
PR
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Amie Graft
24' 2.75
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Michelle Beacham
18' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kamee Bentley
105' 3.5
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Natalie Hunt
89' 6
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
2.
12
Emily Barker
81' 0
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
3.
-
Amie Graft
77' 9
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Lexie Esplin
16' 3.5
(.6)
May 17
Utah 4A State Championships
2.
-
Launa Day
12' 10
PR
Mar 28
Pineview Invitational
*Recent improvement