Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Liz Galla | 13.18 (1.3)PR | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
2. | 9 | Marissa Mills | 14.05PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Libby Patrick | 29.53 | May 20 | NVL's | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alaina Miele | 1:03.92PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | - | Jessica Martin | 1:07.48PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brittany Battis | 2:34.88PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | 10 | Brittany Albright | 2:40.02PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Sarah Melville | 5:47.52 | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | - | Abby Grommisch | 6:14.71PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Crystal Steinfeld | 12:35.29PR | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
2. | 12 | Kaitlyn Murphy | 13:45.74 | May 20 | NVL's | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Alyssa Marti | 17.96 | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | 9 | Raven Palmarie | 20.01PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Alyssa Marti | 53.33 | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
2. | 9 | Raven Palmarie | 55.19PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
2k Steeplechase | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brittany Albright | 8:40.92PR | May 10 | Hartford Public Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Brittany Albright Alaina Miele Marissa Mills Kaitlyn Murphy | 54.32 | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
2. | Jessica Martin Katelyn Trauger Libby Patrick Marissa Mills | 56.45 | May 20 | NVL's | ||
3. | Relay Team | 57.22 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Relay Team | 2:03.56 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Abby Grommisch Katelyn Trauger Jessica Martin Sarah Melville | 4:40.00 | May 20 | NVL's | ||
2. | Relay Team | 4:54.43 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Brittany Albright Alaina Miele Brittany Battis Sarah Melville | 10:08.50 | May 20 | NVL's | ||
2. | - | Brittany Albright Brittany Battis Abbey Grommisch Sarah Melville | 10:12.34 | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
3. | Relay Team | 10:31.89 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | ||
4. | Alaina Miele Brittany Battis Brittany Albright Sarah Melville | 10:33.43 | May 10 | Hartford Public Invitational | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Relay Team | 4:52.97 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Rachel Spiwak | 26' 10PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
Javelin - 600g | ||||||
1. | 12 | Rachel Spiwak | 101' 4 | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
2. | 11 | Heather Chucta | 92' 8PR | Jun 4 | State Class M Championships | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Heather Chucta | 5' 2PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | 10 | Brittany Albright | 4' 2 | May 20 | NVL's | |
9 | Amanda Swingle | 4' 2 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | ||
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 11 | Heather Chucta | 7' 0PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | 10 | Brittany Battis | 6' 6 | Apr 26 | Dan O'Grady Relays | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Liz Galla | 16' 11.5PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | 9 | Marissa Mills | 14' 0.5 | May 20 | NVL's | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Liz Galla | 32' 6 | May 20 | NVL's | |
2. | 12 | Rachel Spiwak | 30' 1 | May 20 | NVL's | |
3. | 12 | Alaina Miele | 28' 9PR | May 20 | NVL's | |
*Recent improvement