Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jayce Avalos
12.34c
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
2.
11
Jaime Esqueda
13.24c
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
3.
10
Jose Garcia
13.44c
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
4.
11
Nick Guerra
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Logan Williams
14.14c
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Joe Salcedo
5:04.31
May 16
SCAC District meet
2.
12
Jesse Garcia
5:26.6h
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
3200 Meters
1.
10
Joe Salcedo
11:33.23
May 16
SCAC District meet
2.
12
Jesse Garcia
11:38.70
PR
May 16
SCAC District meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jayce Avalos
54.64c
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Emilio Cervantes
40' 2
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Josh Gamez
36' 2
PR
Apr 12
Royal Invitational
3.
9
Ben Guerra
34' 8.75
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
4.
11
Nick Guerra
34' 6.75
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Logan Williams
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
6.
12
Eli Sweowat
28' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
7.
9
Hunter Ely
26' 0
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
8.
10
Jose Garcia
25' 2
Mar 29
Simcoe Invitational
9.
11
Jaime Esqueda
24' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
10.
10
J.T. Leon
20' 10.5
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
11.
11
Nacho Lopez
18' 3
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Emilio Cervantes
90' 9
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
2.
12
Josh Gamez
87' 4
PR
Mar 29
Simcoe Invitational
3.
9
Ben Guerra
84' 10
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
4.
11
Nick Guerra
82' 2
PR
Mar 29
Simcoe Invitational
5.
12
Eli Sweowat
76' 3
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
6.
12
Logan Williams
73' 6
PR
Mar 29
Simcoe Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Ely
70' 4
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
8.
11
Jaime Esqueda
54' 0
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
9.
10
J.T. Leon
41' 5
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Emilio Cervantes
103' 9
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
2.
12
Eli Sweowat
103' 6
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
3.
11
Nick Guerra
100' 2
PR
Mar 29
Simcoe Invitational
4.
12
Logan Williams
98' 1
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Ben Guerra
96' 2
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
6.
12
Josh Gamez
76' 5
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
7.
11
Jaime Esqueda
76' 3
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
8.
9
Hunter Ely
71' 3
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
9.
10
J.T. Leon
54' 0
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
Long Jump
1.
10
Jayce Avalos
13' 11
PR
Mar 29
Simcoe Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sabrina Gamez
16.74c
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
9
Vanessa Esqueda
16.74c
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Belinda Ramos
1:33.74c
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
1600 Meters
1.
10
Amanda Glover
6:47.9h
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
3200 Meters
1.
10
Amanda Glover
14:30.0h
PR
Apr 12
Royal Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Stephanie Glover
20.84c
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Stephanie Glover
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Taylor Ely
29' 1.25
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
2.
10
Belinda Ramos
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Sabrina Gamez
20' 0
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Vanessa Esqueda
19' 1
PR
Apr 12
Royal Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylor Ely
84' 6
May 16
SCAC District meet
2.
10
Belinda Ramos
54' 11
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
3.
9
Sabrina Gamez
52' 0
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Vanessa Esqueda
48' 10
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Taylor Ely
78' 4
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
2.
10
Belinda Ramos
56' 3
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
3.
9
Sabrina Gamez
46' 7
PR
Apr 25
Lion's Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Vanessa Esqueda
42' 5
PR
May 9
SCAC West Sub District
Long Jump
1.
-
Stephanie Glover
13' 8
PR
Apr 15
Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
*Recent improvement