Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Garrett Gardner
12.14c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
2.
12
Cody Weadge
12.34c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
10
Dart Beeman
12.44c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
200 Meters
1.
12
Cody Weadge
25.22
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
11
Blay Glasbrenner
25.44c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
12
Cody Freymiller
25.74c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
10
Dart Beeman
25.85
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
5.
9
Brian Becwar
30.44c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
400 Meters
1.
12
Cody Freymiller
55.35
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
James Ford
1:04.74c
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
James Ford
2:19.64
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Kameron Dickman
2:49.71
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kc Freymiller
5:18.14
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Casey Freymiller
5:22.0h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
10
Kameron Dickman
6:04.68
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
4.
9
Brandon Kellogg
6:43.3h
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kc Freymiller
11:26.01
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Casey Freymiller
11:29.5h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
11
Justin Riley
11:50.26
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nate Oswald
18.14c
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nate Oswald
46.30
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Chris Cashman
47.64c
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Garrett Gardner
Cody Weadge
Losunie Glasbrenner
Blay Glasbrenner
46.21
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Garrett Gardner
Blay Glasbrenner
Losunie Glasbrenner
Cody Weadge
46.84c
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
-
Losunie Glasbrenner
Dart Beeman
Garrett Gardner
Blay Glasbrenner
47.64c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Losunie Glasbrenner
Cody Freymiller
Blay Glasbrenner
Cody Weadge
1:37.5h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
-
Losunie Glasbrenner
Cody Weadge
Cody Freymiller
Blay Glasbrenner
1:37.67
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
3.
-
Cody Weadge
Losunie Glasbrenner
Chris Cashman
Kyle Kreul
1:41.2h
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cody Freymiller
Chase O'Brien
Losunie Glasbrenner
Blay Glasbrenner
3:41.91
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Losunie Glasbrenner
Blay Glasbrenner
Jonathon Dull
Cody Freymiller
3:47.5h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
-
Chris Cashman
Jonathon Dull
Cody Freymiller
Losunie Glasbrenner
3:55.0h
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Kellogg
Nate Mindham
Kc Freymiller
James Ford
10:26.0h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Kreul
46' 7
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
12
Emmett Glasbrenner
37' 8.5
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
11
Brian Robinson
33' 3.75
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
4.
12
Jason Cullen
30' 7.25
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Garrett Gardner
124' 6
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
2.
12
Kyle Kreul
122' 4
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
12
Cody Weadge
96' 8
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
12
Jason Cullen
81' 9
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
5.
11
Brian Robinson
53' 2
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
High Jump
1.
12
Kyle Kreul
6' 3
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
12
Nate Oswald
5' 6
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jonathon Dull
11' 6
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
10
Chris Cashman
11' 6
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
9
Brian Becwar
9' 6
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Dart Beeman
17' 3.75
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Nate Mindham
13' 4.5
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chase O'Brien
36' 6
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
10
James Ford
35' 2
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
10
Dart Beeman
34' 11
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
10
Casey Freymiller
34' 0
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Talina Salzgeber
14.64c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
2.
9
Destiny Riley
14.74c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
9
Hayley Schmitz
14.94c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
10
Amber Poole
15.64c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
5.
9
Allie Watters
16.24c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
200 Meters
1.
11
Stephanie Rux
29.74c
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
9
Dakora Rasmussen
30.17
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
3.
9
Hayley Schmitz
32.94c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
9
Allie Watters
35.34c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryanne Bell
1:01.94c
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
9
Amber Narvaez
1:06.04c
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
10
Natosha Moret
1:07.94c
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
4.
11
Stephanie Rux
1:12.04c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
5.
10
Jennifer Carlson
1:13.87
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
6.
11
Amber Duve
1:14.74c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
7.
11
Megan Bloedow
1:15.64c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryanne Bell
2:30.6h
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
9
Amber Narvaez
2:36.4h
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
10
Natosha Moret
2:42.0h
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
9
Linsey Wacker
2:43.3h
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
5.
10
Mary-Kayt Jones
2:48.94
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
6.
10
Jennifer Carlson
3:01.67
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Megan Bloedow
5:49.5h
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
10
Paige Cashman
6:16.48
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
3.
10
Mary-Kayt Jones
6:24.9h
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3200 Meters
1.
11
Megan Bloedow
12:45.93
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Krysta Hubl
17.59
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Talina Salzgeber
18.54c
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
10
Kaitlyn Riley
22.44c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amber Narvaez
49.51
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
10
Krysta Hubl
54.74c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
10
Kaitlyn Riley
1:08.44c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Destiny Riley
Paige Cashman
Hayley Schmitz
Dakora Rasmussen
57.67
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
9
Dakora Rasmussen
Destiny Riley
Hayley Schmitz
Allie Watters
59.64c
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
9
Hayley Schmitz
Allie Watters
Dakora Rasmussen
Destiny Riley
1:00.54c
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Krysta Hubl
Talina Salzgeber
Amber Poole
Dakora Rasmussen
1:58.51
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Stephanie Rux
Krysta Hubl
Talina Salzgeber
Dakora Rasmussen
2:00.06
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
3.
-
Krysta Hubl
Amber Poole
Talina Salzgeber
Dakora Rasmussen
2:02.4h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
4.
-
Paige Cashman
Amber Poole
Talina Salzgeber
Dakora Rasmussen
2:06.5h
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Amber Narvaez
Linsey Wacker
Natosha Moret
Ryanne Bell
4:24.56
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Linsey Wacker
Natosha Moret
Amber Narvaez
Talina Salzgeber
4:31.1h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Amber Narvaez
Linsey Wacker
Natosha Moret
Ryanne Bell
10:09.51
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Ryanne Bell
Linsey Wacker
Natosha Moret
Amber Narvaez
10:28.63
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
3.
-
Ryanne Bell
Linsey Wacker
Amber Narvaez
Natosha Moret
10:47.4h
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Stephanie Rux
35' 1.5
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
11
Amber Duve
27' 8.75
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
11
Nona Sutherland
24' 5
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
12
Bruna Lima
21' 6
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
5.
11
Kortney Trumm
19' 8.5
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Stephanie Rux
89' 5
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
2.
11
Amber Duve
78' 2
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
11
Nona Sutherland
73' 1
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
4.
11
Kortney Trumm
60' 8
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
5.
12
Bruna Lima
46' 8
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
High Jump
1.
9
Dakora Rasmussen
4' 6
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
2.
10
Krysta Hubl
4' 4
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
3.
10
Talina Salzgeber
4' 0
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ryanne Bell
11' 0
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
9
Linsey Wacker
8' 0
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Amber Narvaez
15' 6
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
10
Amber Poole
12' 3
PR
May 13
SWAL Conference Meet
3.
10
Mary-Kayt Jones
11' 4
PR
May 6
Darlington/Fenn/Boscobel
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jennifer Carlson
26' 4
PR
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Kaitlyn Riley
23' 3
May 9
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
*Recent improvement