Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Vinny Mazzarisi
12.14c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
2.
9
Alex Wallace
12.34c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Corey Steiner
13.04c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
10
Trevor Mau
13.84c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Jess Restivo
23.83
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
10
Dylan Connolly
25.14c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Mitch Weisenberg
25.74c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
10
August Sperry
27.54c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Josh Wilkins
54.34c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
12
Andrew Clark
57.94c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
12
Josh Hoff
58.74c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4.
9
Joe Stephenson
1:01.84c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Ryan Wescott
1:10.04c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan McCarville
2:05.13
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
11
Jordan Riemer
2:14.1h
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
9
Nate Beuschel
2:40.9h
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Drewes
4:52.0h
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
10
Elloit Klar
5:41.0h
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Nate Beuschel
5:50.0h
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Drewes
11:25.9h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Caleb Frost
15.50
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
11
Ryan Miller
15.99
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
3.
12
Alex Woelky
19.24c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Caleb Frost
40.27
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
11
Ryan Miller
43.94c
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
12
Alex Woelky
47.64c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dylan Connolly
Alex Wallace
Tyler Cook
Vinny Mazzarisi
47.24c
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Andrew Clark
Vinny Mazzarisi
Ryan Miller
Jess Restivo
1:33.47
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Tyler Cook
Dylan Connolly
Alex Wallace
Tanner Gibbs
1:39.7h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Clark
Caleb Frost
Ryan McCarville
Ryan Miller
3:31.52
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Andrew Clark
Josh Hoff
Ryan McCarville
Caleb Frost
3:36.4h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Daniel Drews
Ryan McCarville
Jordan Riemer
Dan Douglas
8:42.24
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Dan Douglas
Daniel Drews
Jordan Riemer
Ryan McCarville
9:10.9h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Gary McAdory
49' 7.5
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
9
Gavin Garrett
43' 5.5
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
11
Eric Jacobson
38' 1
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4.
9
Nick Jacobsen
32' 11.5
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
5.
10
Cody Rader
32' 0
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nathan Bettenhausen
140' 0
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
9
Gavin Garrett
95' 1
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Tanner Gilbert
86' 3
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Tom Carothers
85' 9
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Tanner Gibbs
5' 10
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
12
Alex Woelky
5' 9
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Elias Klar
14' 0
PR
May 31
WIAA D2 State Championships
2.
12
Cody Buroker
12' 6
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
3.
10
Mitch Weisenberg
11' 0
May 2
'BDN' Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Caleb Frost
20' 0
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
2.
10
Josh Wilkins
16' 9.5
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Danny Douglas
16' 7
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Woelky
40' 1.5
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
2.
9
Joe Stephenson
36' 3
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
9
Alex Wallace
33' 11.75
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Larissa Klemm
14.04c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
12
Brittany Schwartzlow
14.24c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
10
Erin Calhoon
14.74c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
10
LiZ Rodriquez
15.54c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Cassie Wymer
27.98
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
10
Elena Luby
31.34c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Brittany Yaun
32.74c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
10
LiZ Rodriquez
33.44c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Jenny Jackson
1:13.04c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Shannon Klein
2:18.52
PR
May 31
WIAA D2 State Championships
2.
12
kari Rognlien
2:54.7h
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Shannon Klein
5:27.22
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
10
Mandy Kopp
6:40.6h
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Megan Ball
6:48.1h
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mandy Kopp
15:23.2h
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Anne Hamel
18.84c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
12
Angie Eldred
20.04c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
9
Daytona Seichter
20.54c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
11
Leah Douglas
20.94c
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Anne Hamel
54.44c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
9
Daytona Seichter
56.44c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Janae Squires
1:02.04c
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Johnson
Brittany Schwartzlow
Larissa Klemm
Erin Calhoon
53.23
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
54.74c
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
-
Erin Calhoon
Rachel Nolte
Amanda Johnson
Larissa Klemm
55.34c
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Amanda Johnson
Brittany Schwartzlow
Larissa Klemm
Cassie Wymer
1:50.42
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Amanda Johnson
Brittany Schwartzlow
Laura Hamel
Cassie Wymer
1:52.43
May 31
WIAA D2 State Championships
3.
-
Amanda Johnson
Larissa Klemm
Erin Calhoon
Cassie Wymer
1:53.9h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4.
-
Erin Calhoon
Anne Hamel
Rachel Nolte
Elena Luby
1:58.6h
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Klein
Larissa Klemm
Amanda Johnson
Cassie Wymer
4:12.16
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.0h
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
-
Amanda Johnson
Larissa Klemm
Shannon Klein
Katie Schaefor
4:20.2h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:49.3h
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
-
kari Rognlien
April Austin
Dana Lewis
Katie Schaefor
11:58.5h
May 2
'BDN' Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Diana Baade
31' 2
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
2.
10
Ashley Erb
26' 3
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Stephanie Baade
22' 9.5
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katelyn Spooner
89' 11
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
2.
12
Katelyn Updike
79' 6
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
10
Stephanie Baade
79' 4
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Laura Hamel
4' 10
May 2
'BDN' Invite
10
Dana Lewis
4' 10
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
12
kari Rognlien
4' 4
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Rachel Nolte
8' 0
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
10
Kari Gritzmaker
7' 6
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
10
Tiana Harnack
7' 0
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Cassie Wymer
15' 9.5
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
2.
10
Larissa Klemm
14' 10
PR
May 2
'BDN' Invite
3.
10
Amanda Johnson
14' 3.5
May 2
'BDN' Invite
4.
10
Cheryl Buroker
10' 1
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Laura Hamel
33' 8.75
PR
May 22
WIAA Sectional Championships
2.
10
Janae Squires
21' 2
PR
May 15
'Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
*Recent improvement