Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
1998
1997
1993
1986
1981
1976
1959
Indoor
2024
2022
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jose Madrigal
11.84
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
2.
10
Victor Rios
11.90
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
10
James Sanchez
12.23
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
12.29
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
10
Andres Cantu
12.34c
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
6.
11
Alberto Barcenas
12.44c
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
7.
10
Elias Alvarez
12.64c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
8.
10
Efrain Silva
12.75
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
9.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
12.76
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
10.
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
12.84c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
11.
10
Caleb Gomez
13.12
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
12.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
13.14
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
13.
9
Ruben Prado
13.18
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
14.
11
Fernando Mendez
13.34c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
15.
12
Abel Cardenas
13.64c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
16.
10
Jose Chavez
13.69
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
200 Meters
1.
11
Jose Madrigal
23.96
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
10
Victor Rios
24.23
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
10
James Sanchez
24.75
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
4.
12
Juvenal Ruiz
24.77
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
5.
12
Jesus Mendoza
25.15
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
10
Efrain Silva
25.15
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
7.
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
25.84c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
8.
9
Ruben Prado
26.28
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
9.
10
Caleb Gomez
27.34c
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
300 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Gomez
41.78
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
9
Ruben Prado
44.27
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
10
Efrain Silva
53.74
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
12
Jesus Mendoza
54.54
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
54.65
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
4.
10
James Sanchez
54.88
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
5.
11
Jose Madrigal
56.62
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
6.
10
Caleb Gomez
57.29
May 2
CBL JV Championships
7.
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
57.64c
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
8.
12
Juvenal Ruiz
59.24c
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
9.
9
Ruben Prado
59.44c
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
10.
10
Sean Johnson
1:00.04
Mar 29
Holder Relays
600 Meters
1.
12
Gilberto Villalobos
1:35.89
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
9
Kyle Scott
1:47.34
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
9
Alex Brian Campos
1:48.06
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
9
Martin Saldana
1:49.00
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
10
Macario Correa
1:53.22
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
6.
9
Tye Walsh
1:56.10
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
12
Gilberto Villalobos
2:08.43
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
11
Gracen Gonzalez
2:10.83
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
3.
10
Patrick Watts
2:12.76
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
4.
11
Jacob Rogers
2:13.91
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
10
Sean Johnson
2:16.33
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
6.
12
Gilber Villalobos
2:19.72
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
7.
10
Zachary Brandvold
2:25.99
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
8.
9
Kyle Scott
2:26.55
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
9.
11
Jose Sanchez
2:28.28
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
10.
9
Martin Saldana
2:32.28
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
11.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
2:33.15
Mar 29
Holder Relays
12.
9
Alex Brian Campos
2:33.48
PR
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
13.
9
Tye Walsh
2:35.57
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
14.
10
Macario Correa
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
15.
10
Jonathan Salazar
2:44.6h
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
1000 Meters
1.
11
Gracen Gonzalez
2:49.65
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
10
Patrick Watts
2:54.94
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
11
Jacob Rogers
3:03.22
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
10
Zachary Brandvold
3:15.15
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
11
Jose Sanchez
3:16.06
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gracen Gonzalez
4:36.36
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
10
Patrick Watts
4:52.26
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
3.
11
Jacob Rogers
4:55.90
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
4.
10
Sean Johnson
5:02.26
PR
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
5.
12
Gilberto Villalobos
5:05.32
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
6.
10
Zachary Brandvold
5:08.75
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
7.
11
Jose Sanchez
5:11.10
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
8.
9
Kyle Scott
5:22.35
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
9.
9
Martin Saldana
5:37.89
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
10.
9
Tye Walsh
5:40.08
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
11.
9
Alex Brian Campos
5:40.63
PR
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
12.
10
Macario Correa
5:51.0h
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
13.
10
Jonathan Salazar
5:52.0h
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gracen Gonzalez
10:26.01
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
11
Jacob Rogers
10:34.51
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
3.
11
Jose Sanchez
10:55.68
May 2
CBL JV Championships
4.
10
Patrick Watts
11:10.96
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
10
Zachary Brandvold
11:27.19
PR
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
6.
9
Kyle Scott
12:18.56
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
7.
9
Tye Walsh
12:22.87
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
8.
9
Martin Saldana
12:48.57
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Roy Haringa
9.44c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Roy Haringa
15.44
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
16.16
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
18.67
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
4.
10
Jose Chavez
22.06
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Roy Haringa
40.68
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
42.61
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
46.98
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
4.
10
Jose Chavez
50.70
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.93
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
2.
-
James Sanchez
Kennedy Sarmiento
Victor Rios
Jose Madrigal
45.97
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
-
Efrain Silva
Guadalupe Mendoza
Victor Rios
Kennedy Sarmiento
46.68
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
4.
-
Victor Rios
Roy Haringa
Kennedy Sarmiento
James Sanchez
46.90
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
5.
-
Jose Madrigal
Roy Haringa
Kennedy Sarmiento
James Sanchez
47.50
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
6.
-
James Sanchez
Caleb Gomez
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
47.86
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Victor Rios
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
Roy Haringa
3:33.32
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
-
Kennedy Sarmiento
Roy Haringa
Victor Rios
Jesus Mendoza
3:33.34
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:36.25
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
4.
-
Victor Rios
Kennedy Sarmiento
James Sanchez
Roy Haringa
3:37.82
May 17
Eastern Wash 3A Regionals
5.
-
Victor Rios
Roy Haringa
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
3:38.83
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
6.
-
Victor Rios
Guadalupe Mendoza
Efrain Silva
Kennedy Sarmiento
3:42.46
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
7.
-
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
Gracen Gonzalez
Roy Haringa
3:46.06
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
8.
-
Gracen Gonzalez
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
Roy Haringa
3:48.94
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
9.
-
Gilberto Villalobos
Patrick Watts
Sean Johnson
Matthew Omlin
4:04.25
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
10.
-
Juvenal Ruiz
Ruben Prado
Zachary Brandvold
Caleb Gomez
4:11.78
May 2
CBL JV Championships
11.
Jacob Rogers
Gilberto Villalobos
Patrick Watts
Kyle Scott
4:12.65
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Roy Haringa
Gracen Gonzalez
Victor Rios
Patrick Watts
4:55.87
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Gracen Gonzalez
Sean Johnson
Jacob Rogers
Kennedy Sarmiento
11:46.29
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
2.
-
Patrick Watts
Gracen Gonzalez
Roy Haringa
Jacob Rogers
11:59.98
Mar 29
Holder Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brice Rinehold
41' 5
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
2.
12
Kyle Pearson
39' 10.75
PR
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
3.
10
Danny Almeida
38' 7
May 2
CBL JV Championships
4.
11
Pedro Vargas
35' 7.5
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
12
Abel Cardenas
34' 10
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
6.
10
Joesph Merry
34' 3
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
7.
9
Tim Stiteler
31' 11.5
May 2
CBL JV Championships
8.
10
Brian Bennett
31' 7.5
Apr 25
kennewick jv
9.
10
Christian Rood
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
10.
10
Andres Cantu
31' 2.5
Apr 18
hanford jv
11.
9
Andres Garcia
28' 3
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
12.
9
Fernando Madrigal
23' 0
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brice Rinehold
138' 11
PR
May 17
Eastern Wash 3A Regionals
2.
10
Andres Cantu
114' 6
Apr 25
kennewick jv
3.
12
Kyle Pearson
110' 6
PR
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
4.
12
Jesus Mendoza
106' 3
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
5.
10
Danny Almeida
103' 3
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
6.
12
Josiah Torres
101' 8
PR
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
7.
10
Brian Bennett
101' 0
Apr 25
kennewick jv
8.
10
Joesph Merry
97' 5
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
9.
11
Pedro Vargas
93' 4
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
10.
11
Fernando Mendez
90' 0
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
11.
11
M.Angel Rodriguez
82' 10
Apr 18
hanford jv
12.
9
Tim Stiteler
81' 1
Apr 25
kennewick jv
13.
9
Andres Garcia
78' 0
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
14.
9
Jesse/Ryan Hernandez
74' 6
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
15.
9
Fernando Madrigal
55' 0
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
16.
10
Daniel Gonzalez
48' 10
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Brice Rinehold
158' 10
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
2.
12
Kyle Pearson
137' 5
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
3.
12
Jesus Mendoza
131' 6
PR
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
4.
12
Abel Cardenas
129' 3.75
PR
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
5.
10
Elias Alvarez
119' 5
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
6.
10
Daniel Gonzalez
112' 3
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
7.
10
Andres Cantu
109' 2
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
8.
11
Fernando Mendez
94' 1
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
9.
9
Tim Stiteler
92' 5
May 2
CBL JV Championships
10.
12
Josiah Torres
91' 7
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
11.
9
Jesse/Ryan Hernandez
85' 3
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
12.
12
John Michael Aguilar
72' 9
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
High Jump
1.
10
Jose Chavez
5' 2
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
9
Ruben Prado
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
5' 2
Mar 29
Holder Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jesse/Ryan Hernandez
8' 0
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
19' 3
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
2.
10
James Sanchez
18' 0
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
3.
11
Jose Madrigal
17' 8
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
4.
10
Caleb Gomez
16' 3
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
16' 3
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
6.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Roy Haringa
38' 7
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
2.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
37' 11.5
Mar 29
Holder Relays
3.
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
37' 0
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
12
Jesus Mendoza
37' 0
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
5.
11
Jose Madrigal
33' 7
PR
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tanya Lugo
14.35
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
2.
9
Rica Parramore
14.65
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
10
Katie Herndon
14.79
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
4.
9
Ayla Schmick
14.82
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
9
Llafi Parramore
14.85
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
6.
10
Gabriela Guerrero
15.34c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
7.
9
Daisy Rodriguez
15.76
May 2
CBL JV Championships
8.
10
Jessie Lee Wiersma
15.84c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
9.
11
Svenja Czepat
15.91
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
10.
11
Susana Carrasco
16.13
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
11.
10
Marisol Alvarez
16.69
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
12.
9
Joscelyn Martinez
16.92
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
13.
10
Blanca Macias
16.95
May 2
CBL JV Championships
14.
11
Karina Romero
17.92
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
15.
11
Stephanie Andrade
19.27
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
200 Meters
1.
9
Llafi Parramore
30.14c
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
2.
9
Ayla Schmick
30.23
PR
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
3.
10
Katie Herndon
30.34c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
4.
10
Tanya Lugo
30.94c
Apr 25
kennewick jv
5.
9
Rica Parramore
31.21
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
6.
11
Susana Carrasco
33.04
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
7.
10
Gabriela Guerrero
34.24c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
8.
10
Jessie Lee Wiersma
34.94c
PR
Apr 4
kamiakin jv
300 Meters
1.
9
Ayla Schmick
51.15
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
10
Jessie Lee Wiersma
58.01
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
9
Joscelyn Martinez
1:00.12
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
9
Ayla Schmick
1:06.87
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
11
Teresa Ramos
1:09.31
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
3.
9
Rica Parramore
1:13.12
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4.
10
Katie Herndon
1:15.37
PR
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
5.
10
Tanya Lugo
1:18.82
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
6.
11
Susana Carrasco
1:18.88
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
7.
9
Joscelyn Martinez
1:24.25
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
600 Meters
1.
9
Jocelyn Yanez
1:49.66
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
10
Marlene Manzo
2:03.82
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
9
Kaylynn Jongsma
2:21.70
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
9
Jocelyn Yanez
2:34.00
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Teresa Ramos
2:38.84
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
3.
10
Marlene Manzo
2:44.63
PR
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
4.
12
Brittany Messmore
3:02.9h
Apr 18
hanford jv
5.
9
Ayla Schmick
3:12.72
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
6.
9
Kaylynn Jongsma
3:27.00
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
1000 Meters
1.
11
Teresa Ramos
3:34.85
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jocelyn Yanez
5:40.39
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Teresa Ramos
6:00.19
Apr 12
Davis Invitational
3.
10
Marlene Manzo
6:15.59
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4.
12
Brittany Messmore
6:22.51
Mar 29
Holder Relays
5.
9
Ayla Schmick
7:10.8h
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
6.
9
Kaylynn Jongsma
7:24.83
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jocelyn Yanez
12:17.18
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
12
Brittany Messmore
14:15.63
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jordyne Jaquish
9.84c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jordyne Jaquish
16.56
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.47
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
2.
-
Tanya Lugo
Ayla Schmick
Jocelyn Yanez
Katie Herndon
56.76
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
Rica Parramore
Tanya Lugo
Katie Herndon
Jordyne Jaquish
57.67
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tanya Lugo
Ayla Schmick
Rica Parramore
Katie Herndon
1:57.37
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:58.64
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
3.
-
Tanya Lugo
Teresa Ramos
Rica Parramore
Jordyne Jaquish
2:01.67
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
4.
-
Katie Herndon
Rica Parramore
Ayla Schmick
Tanya Lugo
2:02.35
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tanya Lugo
Ayla Schmick
Jocelyn Yanez
Teresa Ramos
4:57.22
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
2.
-
Teresa Ramos
Kaylynn Jongsma
Ayla Schmick
Jocelyn Yanez
5:03.02
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
-
Susana Carrasco
Marlene Manzo
Brittany Messmore
Kaylynn Jongsma
5:37.00
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sarah Kilian
33' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Sunnyside/Kennewick/Eastmont @ Southridge
2.
12
Claire Schilperoort
31' 3
May 17
Eastern Wash 3A Regionals
3.
10
Kendra Meeker
29' 9
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
4.
11
Megan Tyler
26' 11
Apr 25
kennewick jv
5.
10
Amber Rodriguez
26' 9
Apr 24
Sunnyside/Kamiakin/WV @ Kennewick
6.
9
Samantha Arola
22' 11
May 2
CBL JV Championships
7.
11
Svenja Czepat
21' 5
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
8.
9
Daisy Rodriguez
21' 3
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
9.
12
Gema Pena
20' 2
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
10.
12
Barbara Muellauer
19' 5
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
11.
10
Blanca Macias
18' 5
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
12.
11
Karina Romero
17' 9
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Claire Schilperoort
113' 1
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
2.
10
Amber Rodriguez
99' 11
PR
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
3.
10
Kendra Meeker
91' 6
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
4.
11
Megan Tyler
79' 10
Apr 18
hanford jv
5.
11
Sarah Kilian
79' 0
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
6.
11
Svenja Czepat
72' 6
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
9
Samantha Arola
72' 6
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
8.
10
Blanca Macias
58' 5
PR
May 2
CBL JV Championships
9.
12
Gema Pena
58' 0
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
10.
9
Daisy Rodriguez
44' 10.5
Apr 25
kennewick jv
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Claire Schilperoort
126' 1
PR
May 17
Eastern Wash 3A Regionals
2.
11
Megan Tyler
94' 3
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
3.
11
Teresa Ramos
88' 0
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
4.
9
Samantha Arola
64' 4
PR
Apr 18
hanford jv
5.
11
Svenja Czepat
58' 9
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
6.
12
Barbara Muellauer
37' 6
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Jordyne Jaquish
5' 2.5
May 17
Eastern Wash 3A Regionals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Katie Herndon
7' 0
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
Long Jump
1.
12
Jordyne Jaquish
17' 0
(.9)
PR
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
2.
10
Tanya Lugo
14' 2.5
Apr 18
hanford jv
3.
9
Ayla Schmick
13' 9
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
4.
10
Katie Herndon
13' 4
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
5.
9
Rica Parramore
13' 1.75
PR
Mar 20
Eisenhower/West Valley/Sunnyside @ Davis
6.
9
Llafi Parramore
12' 10.25
May 1
Sunnyside/Kennewick @ Hanford
7.
11
Susana Carrasco
11' 2
PR
Apr 29
Eisenhower JV Invitational
8.
11
Karina Romero
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
kennewick jv
9.
10
Marisol Alvarez
9' 5.5
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
Triple Jump
1.
10
Katie Herndon
30' 0.5
May 9
3A CBL District Championships
*Recent improvement