Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1994
1993
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tim Ohlsen
11.70
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
2.
11
Eddie Hayman
12.04c
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
9
Calvin Carlson
12.20
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
4.
11
Connor Shelford
12.30
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
5.
11
Kunle Lawal
12.40
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
11
Kyle Tullar
12.69
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
7.
9
Adrian Hunter
13.88
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
200 Meters
1.
11
Tim Ohlsen
24.21
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
2.
11
Connor Shelford
25.40
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
3.
9
Zach Waller
25.51
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
11
Kunle Lawal
25.90
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
5.
9
Calvin Carlson
26.04
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
11
Jesse Van Horn
26.09
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.
9
Adrian Hunter
28.84c
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
400 Meters
1.
12
Clinton Miracle
54.39
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
2.
11
Matthew Crisman
54.66
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
9
Calvin Carlson
55.34c
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
4.
11
Kunle Lawal
55.87
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
5.
12
Kyle Ingersoll
56.55
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
9
Zach Waller
57.48
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.
9
Adrian Hunter
1:06.79
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
800 Meters
1.
12
Clinton Miracle
1:58.61
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
12
Kyle Ingersoll
2:04.03
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
11
Brian Sutter
2:06.19
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
11
Jesse Van Horn
2:08.95
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
11
Matthew Crisman
2:09.37
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
10
Brennon Jacobson
2:18.18
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
7.
9
Trevor Wood
2:19.66
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
8.
9
Calvin Carlson
2:22.00
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
9.
10
Scott Noll
2:27.00
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
10.
11
Alex Baker
2:34.3h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jesse Van Horn
4:27.03
PR
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
11
Brian Sutter
4:27.25
PR
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
3.
12
Clinton Miracle
4:51.50
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
4.
10
Scott Noll
5:02.50
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
5.
12
Kyle Ingersoll
5:03.5h
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
6.
11
Matthew Crisman
5:09.4h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
7.
9
Trevor Wood
5:21.55
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
8.
10
Brennon Jacobson
5:37.0h
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
9.
11
Alex Baker
5:37.9h
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
10.
9
Jared Edwards
5:46.0h
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brian Sutter
9:36.91
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Jesse Van Horn
9:42.96
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
10
Scott Noll
11:00.00
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
4.
9
Trevor Wood
11:53.19
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
11
Alex Baker
11:59.41
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jason Waltman
15.86
PR
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
11
Bryan Sonneveldt
17.83
PR
Mar 13
Marysville Pilchuck, Monroe and Shorecrest
3.
9
Zach Waller
18.30
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jason Waltman
41.86
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
11
Bryan Sonneveldt
45.24
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
9
Zach Waller
46.16
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Connor Shelford
Jason Waltman
Eddie Hayman
Tim Ohlsen
47.16
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
2.
-
Zach Waller
Kunle Lawal
Eddie Hayman
Austin Bray
47.20
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
3.
-
Zach Waller
Tim Ohlsen
Josh Macke
Calvin Carlson
47.59
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
-
Relay Team
47.83
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
5.
-
Jason Waltman
Calvin Carlson
Kunle Lawal
Tim Ohlsen
48.03
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
6.
-
Eddie Hayman
Jason Waltman
Calvin Carlson
Kunle Lawal
50.19
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.68
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:30.05
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
-
Matt Crisman
Clinton Miracle
Kyle Ingersoll
Brian Sutter
3:32.39
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
-
Jesse Van Horn
Kyle Ingersoll
Brian Sutter
Matt Crisman
3:36.66
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
4.
-
Brian Sutter
Kunle Lawal
Matt Crisman
Tim Ohlsen
3:37.75
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
-
Jason Waltman
Zach Waller
Bryan Sonneveldt
Kunle Lawal
4:09.62
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.03
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:46.79
May 31
Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:18.90
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryan Baunsgard
46' 9
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
12
Zack Richards
44' 8
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
3.
9
Issac Notoa
41' 4
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
10
Bryce Ingersoll
40' 7
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
10
Craig Brennan
39' 4.5
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
6.
11
Taylor West
37' 8
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
7.
11
Garret Nunn
31' 10
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
8.
12
Tanner Houck
29' 10
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Zack Richards
136' 4
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
10
Bryce Ingersoll
119' 3
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
11
Garret Nunn
112' 7
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
4.
9
Issac Notoa
104' 11
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
11
Taylor West
102' 4
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
6.
12
Tanner Houck
89' 10
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
7.
12
Matt Collins
85' 10
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kenton Lucke
184' 5
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
12
Brett Melnrick
147' 1
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
9
Cody Melnrick
140' 0
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
12
Matt Collins
125' 9
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
5.
12
Zack Holmes
123' 2
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
6.
9
Erick Larsen
120' 9
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.
9
Phillip Davis
109' 3
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
8.
9
Ben Gibson
84' 6
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
High Jump
1.
12
Josh Macke
5' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
2.
10
Ryan Chestine
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
3.
12
James MacIntyre
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
11
Tim Ohlsen
5' 2
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
Pole Vault
1.
12
Casey Melnrick
12' 6
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
2.
11
Kyle Tullar
12' 0
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
3.
10
Jordan Moses
11' 6
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
4.
10
Jon Ulbrich
10' 6
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
5.
11
Dallan Anderson
8' 0
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
6.
9
Conner Isham
7' 0
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
Long Jump
1.
11
Eddie Hayman
19' 7.5
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Kyle Tullar
18' 8
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
12
Josh Macke
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
4.
11
Connor Shelford
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
5.
12
James MacIntyre
17' 10
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
10
Ryan Chestine
17' 6
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
7.
12
Casey Melnrick
17' 2
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
8.
10
Jon Ulbrich
15' 0
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
9.
11
Kunle Lawal
14' 10
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
10.
9
Ty Brooks
10' 2
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
Triple Jump
1.
12
James MacIntyre
40' 9
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Eddie Hayman
38' 11
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
10
Ryan Chestine
38' 4
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
12
Josh Macke
37' 6
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
12
Jason Waltman
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
9
Ty Brooks
27' 9.25
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
Hammer - 16lb
1.
12
Zack Richards
207' 2
PR
May 31
Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Claudia Morse
12.80
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
2.
10
Kaylie Sowler
13.70
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
10
Ciara Pape
13.87
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
10
Jody Sonneveldt
14.26
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
5.
11
Madaline Keenan
14.34c
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
10
Janelle Davis
14.34
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
7.
9
Kayla Ablutz
14.78
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
8.
11
Mariah Schab
15.34
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
9.
9
Jennica Zimmerman
16.84c
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
10.
11
Amber Wong
17.15
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
200 Meters
1.
11
Claudia Morse
27.34
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
10
Ciara Pape
28.52
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
3.
10
Kaylie Sowler
28.89
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
10
Janelle Davis
29.00
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
5.
10
Lily Rybarczyk
29.30
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
9
Suzanna Ohlsen
29.40
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
7.
10
Jody Sonneveldt
30.74
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
8.
11
Mariah Schab
31.84
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
400 Meters
1.
9
Suzanna Ohlsen
1:03.80
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
2.
10
Ciara Pape
1:04.53
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
3.
10
Kaylie Sowler
1:05.09
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
4.
10
Lily Rybarczyk
1:08.34
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
5.
10
Janelle Davis
1:08.89
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
6.
11
Mariah Schab
1:10.20
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
7.
11
Danielle Alden
1:10.81
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
8.
11
Stephanie Ryder
1:13.39
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
9.
10
Kiana Peterson
1:15.11
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
800 Meters
1.
9
Suzanna Ohlsen
2:20.90
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
12
Lyndy Davis
2:25.72
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
11
Danielle Alden
2:30.44
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
11
Alyssa Schmeck
2:34.15
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
5.
11
Rebecca Cragerud
2:35.98
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
6.
11
Alex Smargiassi
2:41.00
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
7.
9
Mackenzie Sherrer
2:48.0h
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
8.
9
Sara Murphy
2:48.01
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
9.
11
Caitlyn Echterling
2:48.78
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
10.
10
Adele Ebey
2:58.3h
PR
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
11.
9
Madeline Benitz
2:59.9h
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
12.
9
Elyssa Grant
3:00.14
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
13.
10
Tori Isham
3:02.0h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
14.
10
Kiana Peterson
3:02.5h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
15.
9
Nikki Keller
3:08.0h
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lyndy Davis
5:07.77
PR
May 31
Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
2.
9
Suzanna Ohlsen
5:28.33
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
3.
11
Alex Smargiassi
5:39.23
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
11
Alyssa Schmeck
5:45.91
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
11
Danielle Alden
5:48.82
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
11
Rebecca Cragerud
5:50.7h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
7.
9
Mackenzie Sherrer
6:08.19
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
8.
11
Caitlyn Echterling
6:18.22
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
9.
9
Sara Murphy
6:21.68
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
10.
9
Madeline Benitz
6:30.7h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
11.
9
Elyssa Grant
6:39.5h
PR
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
12.
10
Kiana Peterson
6:41.76
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
13.
10
Tori Isham
6:42.89
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
14.
10
Adele Ebey
6:54.80
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
15.
11
Misha Linn
7:19.0h
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lyndy Davis
10:57.56
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
2.
11
Alex Smargiassi
11:57.51
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
9
Suzanna Ohlsen
12:13.1h
Mar 27
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Stanwood
4.
11
Alyssa Schmeck
12:23.46
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
5.
9
Mackenzie Sherrer
13:08.67
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
11
Caitlyn Echterling
13:30.53
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.
9
Sara Murphy
14:16.95
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
8.
9
Madeline Benitz
14:36.29
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Liz Hampton
17.18
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Taylor Donaldson
17.54
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
12
Kelsey Gillies
17.75
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
12
Janae Wheatley
18.63
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Liz Hampton
50.10
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
2.
11
Taylor Donaldson
52.44
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
3.
10
Lily Rybarczyk
53.19
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
4.
12
Kelsey Gillies
54.46
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Janelle Davis
Liz Hampton
Claudia Morse
Ciara Pape
53.48
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
2.
-
Claudia Morse
Ciara Pape
Janelle Davis
Liz Hampton
54.20
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
3.
-
Liz Hampton
Janelle Davis
Madaline Keenan
Kaylie Sowler
54.76
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
4.
-
Kayla Ablutz
Janelle Davis
Liz Hampton
Ciara Pape
54.77
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
5.
-
Relay Team
54.89
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
6.
-
Janelle Davis
Kaylie Sowler
Liz Hampton
Madaline Keenan
55.22
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.81
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
-
Liz Hampton
Suzanna Ohlsen
Ciara Pape
Claudia Morse
1:49.27
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
3.
-
Liz Hampton
Janelle Davis
Kaitlynn Chesemore
Kaylie Sowler
1:56.32
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
4.
-
Liz Hampton
Janelle Davis
Claudia Morse
Lily Rybarczyk
1:56.94
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
5.
-
Lily Rybarczyk
Kaylie Sowler
Claudia Morse
Ciara Pape
1:57.6h
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Suzanna Ohlsen
Claudia Morse
Lily Rybarczyk
Ciara Pape
4:26.95
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
2.
-
Relay Team
4:28.33
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
3.
-
Danielle Alden
Alyssa Schmeck
Lily Rybarczyk
Janelle Davis
4:35.07
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
4.
-
Danielle Alden
Alyssa Schmeck
Alex Smargiassi
Suzanna Ohlsen
4:35.25
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
5.
-
Lyndy Davis
Ciara Pape
Claudia Morse
Lily Rybarczyk
4:35.87
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
-
Suzanna Ohlsen
Lily Rybarczyk
Alyssa Schmeck
Rebecca Cragerud
4:36.30
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
7.
-
Stephanie Ryder
Madeline Benitz
Elyssa Grant
Alex Smargiassi
4:52.00
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
8.
-
Caitlyn Echterling
Tori Isham
Madeline Benitz
Sara Murphy
5:08.60
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
9.
-
Danielle Alden
Alyssa Schmeck
Sara Murphy
Rebecca Cragerud
5:16.19
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:08.92
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:12.17
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kelsey Brennan
38' 7.75
PR
May 31
Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
2.
10
Paula Mangor
30' 1
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
3.
12
Brittany Jarnot
28' 8
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
12
Kim Waller
25' 0
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
11
Bethany Warren
24' 0
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
6.
11
Amanda Abernathy
23' 7
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
7.
11
Emily Roska
22' 8
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
8.
12
Ashley Sumner
21' 9
PR
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
9.
10
Maria Kavalski
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kelsey Brennan
118' 8
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
2.
11
Amanda Abernathy
80' 11
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
3.
10
Paula Mangor
79' 9
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
4.
11
Tiffany Engeseth
65' 7
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
5.
11
Bethany Warren
65' 4
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
9
Sammie Lind
63' 9
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
7.
10
Maria Kavalski
58' 1
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
8.
12
Brittany Jarnot
52' 2
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kelsey Brennan
136' 8
PR
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
12
Ashley Sumner
74' 6
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
10
Paula Mangor
69' 5
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
4.
12
Kim Waller
67' 5
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
5.
12
Brittany Jarnot
63' 2
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
6.
11
Amanda Abernathy
57' 6
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
7.
11
Tiffany Engeseth
56' 5
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
8.
10
Maria Kavalski
53' 8
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
9.
9
Sammie Lind
50' 8
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
High Jump
1.
10
Kaitlynn Chesemore
4' 10
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
12
Hayden Brooks
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
11
Rachel Reppert
4' 10
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
4.
9
Alecia Longsine
4' 4
Apr 24
Marysville-Pilchuck & Monroe @ Snohomish
5.
9
Kayla Ablutz
4' 2
PR
Apr 10
Cascade/Monroe/Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway
9
Jennica Zimmerman
4' 2
PR
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
9
Holly Van Horn
4' 2
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
8.
12
Janae Wheatley
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
Pole Vault
1.
9
Alecia Longsine
8' 0
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
10
Jody Sonneveldt
7' 6
PR
Mar 20
Arlington vs Everett and Monroe
3.
12
Breanne Anderson
7' 0
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
Long Jump
1.
9
Alecia Longsine
15' 2
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Rachel Reppert
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
3.
10
Kaitlynn Chesemore
14' 9
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
4.
9
Kayla Ablutz
14' 0
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
5.
12
Hayden Brooks
13' 10
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
6.
11
Madaline Keenan
13' 5
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
7.
12
Janae Wheatley
12' 9
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Rachel Reppert
35' 1.75
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
10
Kaitlynn Chesemore
32' 3
PR
Mar 22
Ram Relays XVI
3.
12
Hayden Brooks
32' 1
PR
Apr 26
Keith Jewett Invite
4.
9
Alecia Longsine
30' 0
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
5.
9
Kayla Ablutz
29' 4.5
Apr 28
WESCO FROSH Champs @ Evt Stad
6.
12
Kelsey Gillies
28' 6
PR
Apr 30
WESCO JV Championships Site2
*Recent improvement