Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Khoury
11.84c
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
9
Graham Eldridge
12.20
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
3.
12
Phil Queller
12.64c
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
4.
12
Ross Stamper
13.34c
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
5.
12
Sebastein Genty
13.76
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
6.
9
Thomas Richardson
14.14c
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
7.
11
Sean McGinnis
16.74c
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Khoury
22.95
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
12
Phil Queller
24.14c
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
3.
9
Graham Eldridge
24.81
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
4.
12
Alec Leverette
25.74c
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
5.
12
Ross Stamper
26.94c
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
6.
10
Thomas Coutts
26.99
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
7.
12
Sebastein Genty
28.02
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
400 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Cahuzac
51.65
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
11
Stephan Gabillard
54.74c
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
12
Thierry Rignol
54.92
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
4.
12
Ilya Skripnikov
54.94c
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
5.
9
Graham Eldridge
56.72
Apr 10
EHS Relays
6.
11
Arturo Mateos
56.84c
PR
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
7.
9
Remy Sutherland
57.98
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
8.
10
Michael Baumgartner
58.64c
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
9.
10
Thomas Coutts
59.46
PR
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
10.
10
Chris Ellis
1:00.38
PR
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
11.
10
Quinn Osha
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Stephan Gabillard
2:01.09
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
12
Thomas Cahuzac
2:02.0h
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
12
Thierry Rignol
2:03.71
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
4.
9
Remy Sutherland
2:04.89
Apr 10
EHS Relays
5.
11
Robert Byers
2:11.10
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
6.
10
Quinn Osha
2:12.6h
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
7.
10
Chris Ellis
2:14.4h
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
8.
10
Michael Baumgartner
2:17.4h
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
9.
10
Kendall Russ
2:20.86
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
10.
10
Martin Dorel
2:29.41
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Cahuzac
4:41.3h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
12
Aurian de La Nou
4:43.0h
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
3.
10
Sasha Ramirez
4:52.7h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
4.
9
Remy Sutherland
4:58.10
Apr 10
EHS Relays
5.
10
Thomas Emmilson
5:01.6h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
6.
10
Quinn Osha
5:02.58
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
7.
10
Thomas Garnier
5:04.76
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
8.
10
Chris Ellis
5:05.27
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
9.
10
Martin Dorel
5:09.8h
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
10.
11
Robert Byers
5:11.07
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
11.
10
Vlad Portniaguine
5:39.21
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
12.
9
Suresh Parmananthan
5:45.06
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Cahuzac
10:07.16
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
2.
12
Aurian de La Nou
10:38.1h
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
10
Sasha Ramirez
10:42.29
Apr 10
EHS Relays
4.
10
Thomas Garnier
10:50.30
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
5.
11
Robert Byers
11:05.30
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
6.
10
Quinn Osha
11:31.7h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
7.
10
Kendall Russ
11:41.36
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
8.
10
Quentin Heidmann
11:51.70
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
9.
9
Anatol Helfenstein
11:58.00
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
10.
9
Suresh Parmananthan
12:08.00
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
11.
10
Martin Dorel
12:28.9h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Thomas Richardson
19.85
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Alec Leverette
44.67
Apr 10
EHS Relays
2.
12
Thierry Rignol
47.44c
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
3.
9
Thomas Richardson
50.36
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Quinn Osha
7:42.00
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
2.
10
Kendall Russ
8:16.20
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Graham Eldridge
Thomas Cahuzac
Stephan Gabillard
Alec Leverette
1:34.91
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
-
Graham Eldridge
Thomas Richardson
Stephan Gabillard
Alec Leverette
1:36.52
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
3.
-
Phil Queller
Graham Eldridge
Thomas Khoury
Thomas Cahuzac
1:38.1h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ilya Skripnikov
Stephan Gabillard
Thomas Cahuzac
Thomas Khoury
3:28.8h
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
2.
-
Ilya Skripnikov
Thierry Rignol
Thomas Cahuzac
Remy Sutherland
3:31.13
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
3.
-
Thomas Khoury
Aurian de La Nou
Thomas Cahuzac
Stephan Gabillard
3:36.2h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
4.
-
Thomas Cahuzac
Thomas Khoury
Ilya Skripnikov
Stephan Gabillard
3:36.8h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
5.
-
Remy Sutherland
Thomas Cahuzac
Stephan Gabillard
Thomas Khoury
3:38.9h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
6.
-
Graham Eldridge
Remy Sutherland
Thomas Garnier
Arturo Mateos
3:55.53
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
7.
-
Thomas Coutts
Arturo Mateos
Graham Eldridge
Thomas Richardson
4:01.7h
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
8.
-
Quinn Osha
Thomas Coutts
Chris Ellis
Kendall Russ
4:05.65
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Thierry Rignol
Thomas Cahuzac
Stephan Gabillard
Aurian de La Nou
8:32.2h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
2.
-
Sasha Ramirez
Quinn Osha
Aurian de La Nou
Thomas Emmilson
8:48.2h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
3.
-
Chris Ellis
Michael Baumgartner
Remy Sutherland
Thierry Rignol
9:07.6h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Graham Eldridge
Thomas Khoury
Ilya Skripnikov
Stephan Gabillard
3:53.0h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Remy Sutherland
Thierry Rignol
Thomas Emmilson
Sasha Ramirez
11:49.8h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Carrig
45' 5.25
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
11
James Clemer
33' 0.5
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Carrig
118' 4
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
11
James Clemer
99' 7
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Aurian de La Nou
6' 2
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
12
Francois Ciesielski
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Aurian de La Nou
20' 0
PR
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
2.
12
Ilya Skripnikov
19' 8.75
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
3.
12
Thomas Khoury
19' 6.25
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 1
4.
11
Arturo Mateos
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
5.
9
Graham Eldridge
16' 0
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ilya Skripnikov
42' 7.75
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
2.
12
Thomas Khoury
39' 8
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
9
Graham Eldridge
34' 10
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ailee Taggart
13.74c
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
2.
10
Octavie Brendenschot
14.02
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
3.
9
Karen Demski
14.44c
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
4.
9
Kathleen Allen
14.47
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
5.
10
Yasmine Cooper
14.90
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
9
Jade Richardson
14.90
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
7.
12
Brenda Marks
14.94c
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
11
Rachel Holden
14.94c
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
9.
9
Rachel Hager
17.34c
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Charlotte Peeters
28.55
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 1
2.
11
Rachel Holden
29.07
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
3.
9
Kathleen Allen
29.08
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
4.
10
Octavie Brendenschot
29.96
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
5.
9
Jade Richardson
31.14c
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
6.
9
Jessica Plank
31.15
PR
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
7.
10
Yasmine Cooper
31.33
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 2
8.
9
Karen Demski
31.84c
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Sophie Peeters
58.64
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
12
Catherine Baumgartner
1:02.03
Apr 10
EHS Relays
3.
10
Charlotte Peeters
1:02.18
Apr 10
EHS Relays
4.
9
Babette Hohrath
1:05.54c
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
5.
10
Octavie Brendenschot
1:06.74
PR
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
6.
10
Yasmine Cooper
1:10.15
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
7.
11
Rachel Holden
1:10.54c
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
8.
9
Hiromi Oka
1:10.64
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
9.
9
Jessica Plank
1:15.34c
PR
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
10.
11
Rachel Carrig
1:18.51
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Sophie Peeters
2:13.98
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Charlotte Peeters
2:23.50
Apr 10
EHS Relays
3.
9
Hiromi Oka
2:37.37
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
4.
12
Catherine Baumgartner
2:40.0h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
5.
9
Tanya Eleftherio
2:47.33
PR
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
6.
11
Lydia Harmon
2:48.0h
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
7.
9
Melanie Martin
3:05.05
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
8.
9
Katrina Van Lann
3:19.51
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Laura Pacifico
5:36.98
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
11
Lydia Harmon
6:00.6h
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
3.
11
Adele Jarolimek
6:13.60
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
4.
9
Melanie Martin
6:54.9h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
5.
9
Jessica Plank
6:57.1h
PR
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
6.
9
Katrina Van Lann
7:08.67
PR
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Laura Pacifico
12:01.13
Apr 10
EHS Relays
2.
11
Lydia Harmon
13:13.40
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
11
Adele Jarolimek
14:19.00
PR
Mar 29
Houston Christian HS Invitational Div. 1
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lauren Megrelis
20.54c
PR
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ailee Taggart
16.67
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
9
Babette Hohrath
20.34c
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
3.
9
Lauren Megrelis
20.63
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Babette Hohrath
47.89
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
11
Ailee Taggart
48.13
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
3.
9
Lauren Megrelis
59.84c
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kathleen Allen
Octavie Berendschot
Hiromi Oka
Rachel Holden
57.64c
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Catherine Baumgartner
Charlotte Peeters
Rachel Holden
Octavie Berendschot
1:48.99
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
-
Catherine Baumgartner
Babette Horath
Ailee Taggart
Charlotte Peeters
1:52.56
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
3.
-
Kathleen Allen
Octavie Berendschot
Karin Demski
Jade Richardson
2:02.17
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
4.
-
Octavie Berendschot
Jessica Plank
Yasmine Cooper
Jade Richardson
2:03.30
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sophie Peeters
Hiromi Oka
Charlotte Peeters
Catherine Baumgartner
4:02.32
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A South Regional Track Meet
2.
-
Sophie Peeters
Babette Horath
Catherine Baumgartner
Charlotte Peeters
4:03.8h
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
3.
-
Catherine Baumgartner
Charlotte Peeters
Sophie Peeters
Babette Horath
4:04.82
Apr 10
EHS Relays
4.
-
Catherine Baumgartner
Babette Horath
Charlotte Peeters
Sophie Peeters
4:11.49
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
5.
-
Sophie Peeters
Charlotte Peeters
Catherine Baumgartner
Babette Horath
4:12.4h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
6.
-
Catherine Baumgartner
Sophie Peeters
Charlotte Peeters
Rachel Holden
4:14.0h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
7.
-
Rachel Holden
Catherine Baumgartner
Charlotte Peeters
Sophie Peeters
4:22.7h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
8.
-
Octavie Berendschot
Rachel Carrig
Jessica Plank
Tanya Eleftherio
4:43.54
Apr 22
JV Private School Championship Meet
9.
-
Octavie Berendschot
Kathleen Allen
Hiromi Oka
Karin Demski
4:43.65
Mar 22
Grace Prep Invitational
10.
-
Hiromi Oka
Rachel Holden
Octavie Berendschot
Kathleen Allen
4:45.3h
Apr 3
SJS JV Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sophie Peeters
Charlotte Peeters
Catherine Baumgartner
Hiromi Oka
10:14.6h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
2.
-
Charlotte Peeters
Hiromi Oka
Catherine Baumgartner
Adel Jarolimek
10:40.8h
Mar 7
St. John's Maverick Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Catherine Baumgartner
Charlotte Peeters
Sophie Peeters
Ailee Taggart
4:22.3h
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Hiromi Oka
Lydia Harmon
Adel Jarolimek
Rachel Holden
14:44.7h
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alecia Camillo
77' 7
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
12
Sophie Peeters
60' 6
PR
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
High Jump
1.
12
Catherine Baumgartner
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
EHS Relays
2.
9
Babette Hohrath
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
3.
10
Octavie Brendenschot
4' 6
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Babette Hohrath
16' 11.5
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
9
Kathleen Allen
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
3.
10
Octavie Brendenschot
13' 9.5
PR
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
4.
10
Charlotte Peeters
13' 6
PR
Mar 13
EHS Mini meet
5.
12
Brenda Marks
12' 6.25
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Babette Hohrath
34' 9.5
Apr 18
TAPPS District 4-5A Day 2
2.
12
Brenda Marks
30' 0.5
Feb 29
Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
9
Kathleen Allen
29' 0
PR
Mar 28
Kinkaid Relays
*Recent improvement