55 Meter Dash |
1. | 11 | | Christian Bingcang | 7.41PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Patrick Gleason | 7.45PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Roush | 11.24cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
2. | 12 | | John Le | 12.14cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
3. | 11 | | Jesse Zackery | 12.24c | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
| 12 | | Justin Lewis | 12.24c | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
5. | 12 | | Yuma Suwa | 12.34cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
6. | 11 | | Christian Bingcang | 12.44cPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
7. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 12.74c | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
8. | 11 | | Charlie Dang | 12.94cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 12 | | Adam Turner | 12.94cPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
10. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 13.04c | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
11. | 11 | | Peter Whiting | 13.24cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 10 | | Patrick Gleason | 13.24cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
13. | 10 | | Michael Chang | 13.34cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 12 | | Alex Hallet | 13.34cPR | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
15. | 12 | | Felipe Cruz | 13.64cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
16. | 10 | | Lukas Conant | 14.64cPR | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
17. | 11 | | Matthew Forrester | 15.14cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
| 12 | | Matt King | 15.14cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
19. | 11 | | Steven Stovall | 15.44cPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
20. | 10 | | Riley Miller | 16.94c | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Roush | 22.94c | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
2. | 11 | | Jesse Zackery | 24.14cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
3. | 12 | | Justin Lewis | 25.24c | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
4. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 25.34cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
5. | 11 | | Christian Bingcang | 25.44cPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
6. | 12 | | Yuma Suwa | 25.54c | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 12 | | John Le | 25.54cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
8. | 11 | | Charlie Dang | 26.64cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
| 10 | | Patrick Gleason | 26.64cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 10 | | Darren Levreault | 26.64cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
11. | 11 | | Peter Whiting | 26.84cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
12. | 10 | | Cameron Bruner | 27.04cPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
13. | 10 | | Michael Chang | 27.44cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
14. | 10 | | Lukas Conant | 29.24cPR | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 42.02PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
2. | 12 | | John Le | 43.05PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Patrick Gleason | 45.51PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Roush | 49.82 | May 24 | 4A State Championships-All Events |
2. | 11 | | Jesse Zackery | 53.24cPR | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
3. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 54.34c | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | John Le | 57.24cPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Justin Lewis | 59.14cPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
6. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 59.24c | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
7. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 59.64cPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
8. | 11 | | Peter Whiting | 1:01.04cPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
9. | 10 | | Patrick Gleason | 1:02.54cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
10. | 10 | | Lukas Conant | 1:02.64cPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
11. | 10 | | Michael Chang | 1:02.84cPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
12. | 11 | | Charlie Dang | 1:04.14cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
13. | 11 | | Christian Bingcang | 1:09.14cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jesse Zackery | 1:35.61PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 2:02.9h | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
2. | 12 | | Gedion Yitref | 2:06.0hPR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
3. | 10 | | Raul Silva | 2:07.5h | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
4. | 11 | | Donovan Lilly | 2:17.2hPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
5. | 12 | | Cort Sage | 2:20.2h | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
6. | 11 | | Chris Dube | 2:22.0h | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
7. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 2:23.9hPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
8. | 12 | | Evan Griep | 2:30.4h | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
9. | 11 | | John Williams | 2:36.1h | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
10. | 11 | | Matthew Siebert | 2:36.4h | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
11. | 11 | | Aaron Good | 2:36.5hPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 10 | | Jeff Rotta | 2:36.5h | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
13. | 10 | | Phillip Kim | 3:00.3hPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 4:47.0hPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | John Le | 5:22.3hPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 5:49.3hPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 5:54.5h | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Gedion Yitref | 4:37.00 | May 7 | KINGCO 4A Championship Prelims |
2. | 10 | | Raul Silva | 4:38.24 | May 7 | KINGCO 4A Championship Prelims |
3. | 12 | | Cort Sage | 4:59.2h | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
4. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 5:03.3h | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
5. | 11 | | Donovan Lilly | 5:07.1hPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
6. | 11 | | Chris Dube | 5:12.2h | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
7. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 5:20.3hPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
8. | 11 | | Matthew Siebert | 5:36.00 | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
9. | 10 | | Jeff Rotta | 5:39.0h | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
10. | 11 | | Peter Whiting | 5:50.3h | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
| 12 | | Evan Griep | 5:50.3h | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
12. | 11 | | Aaron Good | 5:54.1h | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
13. | 11 | | John Williams | 6:00.6h | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
14. | 10 | | Phillip Kim | 6:46.5hPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Raul Silva | 4:46.0hPR | Apr 12 | Eastlake Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Donovan Lilly | 5:13.7hPR | Apr 12 | Eastlake Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Raul Silva | 9:44.60 | May 9 | KINGCO 4A Championship Finals |
2. | 12 | | Cort Sage | 10:08.90PR | May 9 | KINGCO 4A Championship Finals |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Siebert | 11:25.9hPR | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
4. | 11 | | Chris Dube | 11:30.3hPR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
5. | 11 | | Donovan Lilly | 11:35.4hPR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
6. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 11:59.7hPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
|
55m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 7.15PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 7.16PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 7.50PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 16.74cPR | Apr 12 | Eastlake Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 17.14c | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
3. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 17.24c | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
4. | 12 | | John Le | 17.84cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
5. | 10 | | Cameron Bruner | 21.24cPR | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 42" |
1. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 18.64cPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | John Le | 18.84cPR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 19.04c | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 19.64c | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Darren Levreault | 44.44c | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
| 12 | | John Le | 44.44cPR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
3. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 44.94c | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
4. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 46.84c | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
5. | 10 | | Cameron Bruner | 53.04cPR | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 47.83 | Mar 22 | Ram Relays XVI |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:41.25 | Mar 22 | Ram Relays XVI |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Gedion Yitref Gabe Green Jesse Zackery Trevor Roush | 3:31.64 | May 9 | KINGCO 4A Championship Finals |
2. | - | | Jesse Zackery Gabe Green Raul Silva Trevor Roush | 3:35.0h | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
3. | - | | Gabe Green Jesse Zackery Gedion Yitref John Le | 3:35.6h | May 16 | 4A Bi-District (II & IV) Meet |
4. | - | | Jesse Zackery Raul Silva Gabe Green Trevor Roush | 3:37.2h | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
5. | - | | John Le Gabe Green Raul Silva Jesse Zackery | 3:42.2h | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 3:47.9h | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
7. | - | | Gabe Green John Le Adam Turner Raul Silva | 3:53.04 | Mar 22 | Ram Relays XVI |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 8:49.96 | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:39.21 | Apr 26 | Shoreline Invite |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:59.52 | Apr 26 | Shoreline Invite |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:18.03 | Mar 22 | Ram Relays XVI |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Felipe Cruz | 40' 4PR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Schulz | 38' 1 | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
3. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 36' 5 | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
4. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 35' 4 | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
5. | 11 | | Matthew Forrester | 33' 4.75 | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
6. | 12 | | Matt King | 32' 5PR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
7. | 12 | | Evan Griep | 30' 9PR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
8. | 10 | | Riley Miller | 25' 5.75 | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
|
Shot Put - 16lb |
1. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 30' 3.25 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 30' 3PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 23' 2.25 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | John Le | 21' 5.5PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Forrester | 110' 1 | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
2. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 104' 2PR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
3. | 12 | | Felipe Cruz | 102' 2 | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
4. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 99' 4PR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
5. | 12 | | Matt King | 96' 2PR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Schulz | 89' 0.75 | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
7. | 12 | | Evan Griep | 82' 4PR | May 1 | LWSD @ Eastlake |
8. | 10 | | Riley Miller | 73' 0.5 | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
|
Discus - 2kg |
1. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 97' 4.5PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 78' 6 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 60' 5.5 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | John Le | 46' 2.25PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 139' 5PR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
2. | 12 | | Alex Hallet | 134' 0PR | Apr 12 | Eastlake Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Felipe Cruz | 131' 0PR | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
4. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 124' 11.25PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Matt King | 114' 6PR | Apr 10 | Lake Washington JV Quad Meet |
6. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 96' 9.25 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
7. | 11 | | Matthew Siebert | 91' 4 | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
8. | 10 | | Riley Miller | 81' 10 | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
9. | 11 | | Corey Gorle | 76' 0PR | Mar 13 | Edmonds District Jamboree |
10. | 12 | | John Le | 71' 7.75PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
11. | 11 | | Steven Stovall | 60' 11.5PR | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 5' 7PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Matthew Siebert | 5' 6 | Mar 20 | Garfield, Inglemoor @ Juanita |
3. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 4' 11.75PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 4' 10.5 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | John Le | 4' 6PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 9' 6.25 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 9' 0.25PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | John Le | 8' 6.25PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 8' 0.5 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 19' 7PR | Apr 12 | Eastlake Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Charlie Dang | 17' 4.5PR | Apr 24 | Juanita, Roosevelt @ Garfield |
3. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 17' 3 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 17' 1.75PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Yuma Suwa | 16' 4.25 | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
6. | 12 | | John Le | 16' 1.75PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
7. | 11 | | Christian Bingcang | 15' 5.75PR | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
8. | 11 | | Peter Whiting | 10' 7PR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jesse Zackery | 40' 8.5PR | Apr 26 | Shoreline Invite |
2. | 12 | | Yuma Suwa | 35' 10.25 | Apr 17 | Woodinville @ Juanita |
3. | 11 | | Christian Bingcang | 35' 1PR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
4. | 12 | | John Le | 31' 1PR | Mar 27 | Bothell, Franklin |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Green | 4575 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Adam Turner | 4225PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Eric Stommel | 3812 | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | John Le | 3600PR | May 30 | Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1 |
|