Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Deondre Smith
11.82
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Deondre Smith
23.42
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
2.
-
Peter Smith
24.26
PR
Mar 15
Jesuit-Sheaner 44th Annual Relays
3.
-
Darnell Golsby
24.38
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
4.
10
William Hubbard
24.45
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Rader
55.81
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
2.
-
Darnell Golsby
56.44
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
3.
-
Sebastian Malone
58.04
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Chris Rader
2:05.91
PR
Mar 15
Jesuit-Sheaner 44th Annual Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Josh Taylor
4:48.12
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Josh Taylor
10:08.94
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
2.
-
Isac Valdez
10:36.41
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Kris Hodge
18.24
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
2.
-
Evan Brashier
18.38
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Chad Laury
42.82
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
2.
-
Evan Brashier
44.02
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
3.
9
Kris Hodge
45.16
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Dennis
53' 10.25
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
2.
-
Zach Toops
52' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
3.
12
Landon Hartwick
51' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Jesuit-Sheaner 44th Annual Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Landon Hartwick
178' 10.75
PR
May 10
UIL 4A State Championships
2.
-
Zach Toops
156' 2
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Sebastian Malone
5' 10
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Austin Williams
14' 0
Mar 15
Jesuit-Sheaner 44th Annual Relays
2.
-
Chase Moreno
13' 0
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
3.
-
Evan Brashier
12' 0
PR
Mar 22
Lancaster Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
William Hubbard
21' 6.25
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
William Hubbard
43' 10.5
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
2.
-
Rollo Laurence
43' 6
PR
Mar 15
Jesuit-Sheaner 44th Annual Relays
3.
-
Sebastian Malone
41' 8
PR
Mar 15
Jesuit-Sheaner 44th Annual Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Chandrell Stephens
11.61
(1.2)
May 10
UIL 4A State Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Chandrell Stephens
24.07
(1.1)
May 10
UIL 4A State Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Watts
56.26
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Blacklock
2:24.66
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Blacklock
5:26.22
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
2.
11
Gabbie Corletto
5:31.99
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gabbie Corletto
11:47.98
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jordan Wilson
15.40
(1.0)
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kara Hyde
46.66
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
2.
10
Jordan Wilson
48.32
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashley Armstrong
Brittany Jones
Lindsay Wilson
Chandrell Stephens
48.34
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashley Armstrong
Porschia Higgins
Crystal Collins
Brittany Jones
1:47.43
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Brittany Jones
Lindsay Wilson
Kara Hyde
Lauren Watts
4:04.09
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
Pole Vault
1.
-
Lindsay Wilson
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Baylor Regional Qualifiers Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jordan Wilson
39' 4
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II Meet
*Recent improvement