100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | James Hickey | 11.59PR | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Darren Mahoney | 11.78PR | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Josh Askew | 12.08PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
4. | 11 | | Adam Slabicki | 12.20PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
5. | 12 | | Jeff Dorman | 12.24cPR | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
6. | 11 | | Brandon Fox | 12.32PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
7. | 11 | | Cody Mosher | 12.34c | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
8. | 10 | | Patrick Smith | 12.79 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
9. | 10 | | Darin Finnerty | 12.84c | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | 10 | | Greg Unrath | 12.97 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
11. | 11 | | Tyler Chase | 13.12PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
12. | 11 | | Jordan Ellis | 13.14cPR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
13. | 9 | | Tucker Allyn | 13.24PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
| 9 | | Bryan Kolodziej | 13.24cPR | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
15. | 10 | | Andrew Adamietz | 13.30PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
16. | 9 | | Ryan Miller | 13.40 | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
17. | 11 | | Kyle McMahon | 13.54c | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
18. | 10 | | Matt Walton | 13.56PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
| 11 | | Ryan Carr | 13.56PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
20. | 11 | | Andrew Miller | 13.76PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
21. | 10 | | Ben DeNault | 13.82PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
22. | 10 | | Devon Whyte | 14.34cPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
23. | 11 | | James Ambush | 14.52PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
24. | 11 | | Donny Whyte | 14.94cPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | James Hickey | 23.82PR | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Darren Mahoney | 24.06PR | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Josh Askew | 24.40PR | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jeff Dorman | 24.57PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
5. | 11 | | Cody Mosher | 25.74cPR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
6. | 10 | | Darin Finnerty | 25.94c | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
7. | 12 | | Ryan Grinde | 26.34cPR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
| 11 | | Jordan Ellis | 26.34cPR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
9. | 10 | | Patrick Smith | 26.56 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | 10 | | Greg Unrath | 26.64c | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
11. | 11 | | Tyler Chase | 26.74cPR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
12. | 11 | | Brandon Fox | 26.84cPR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
| 10 | | Ariah Brown | 26.84cPR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
14. | 11 | | Andrew Miller | 27.28PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
15. | 12 | | Andrew Howard | 27.34cPR | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
| 9 | | Bryan Kolodziej | 27.34cPR | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
17. | 9 | | Mike Cobb | 27.75PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
18. | 10 | | Andrew Adamietz | 27.82PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
19. | 10 | | Chris Tiffany | 28.31PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
20. | 10 | | Ben DeNault | 28.33PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
21. | 9 | | Bryan Brown | 29.52PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
22. | 10 | | Matt Walton | 29.60PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
23. | 10 | | Devon Whyte | 30.44cPR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
24. | 9 | | Nathan Howard | 30.74cPR | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Josh Askew | 53.09PR | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Grinde | 1:00.03PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Miller | 1:00.94cPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
| 9 | | Mike Cobb | 1:00.94cPR | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
5. | 9 | | Tucker Allyn | 1:02.09PR | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Patrick Smith | 1:02.44c | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
7. | 12 | | Andrew Howard | 1:02.55PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
8. | 10 | | Keith Howard | 1:03.00PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
9. | 10 | | Andrew Adamietz | 1:03.56PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | 10 | | Ben DeNault | 1:04.15PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
11. | 9 | | Bryan Brown | 1:06.14cPR | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Josh Askew | 2:11.38PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
2. | 10 | | Taylor Woznicki | 2:12.95 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
3. | 10 | | Colton Schools | 2:15.03PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
4. | 12 | | Shawn Goodwin | 2:21.0hPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
5. | 9 | | Tucker Allyn | 2:21.73PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
6. | 11 | | Andrew Miller | 2:22.25 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
7. | 10 | | Ariah Brown | 2:27.35 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
8. | 12 | | Andrew Howard | 2:28.52PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
9. | 9 | | Stephan Tewksbury | 2:30.4h | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
10. | 10 | | Chris Tiffany | 2:33.4h | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
11. | 11 | | Jim Bob Belcher | 2:34.1hPR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
12. | 9 | | Bryan Brown | 2:37.74PR | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
13. | 12 | | Elia Villa Kassahun | 2:45.0hPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
14. | 9 | | Danny Shumway | 2:48.88PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Shawn Goodwin | 4:51.94PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
2. | 10 | | Taylor Woznicki | 4:54.91 | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Stephan Tewksbury | 5:09.66 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
4. | 10 | | Colton Schools | 5:13.34 | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Jim Bob Belcher | 5:27.24PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
6. | 10 | | Ariah Brown | 5:32.20PR | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Bryan Brown | 5:33.26PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
8. | 9 | | Danny Shumway | 5:37.12PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
9. | 12 | | Elia Villa Kassahun | 5:39.72PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
10. | 10 | | Keith Howard | 5:40.79PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
11. | 10 | | Chris Tiffany | 5:56.34 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Shawn Goodwin | 10:34.64 | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jim Bob Belcher | 11:12.81PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
3. | 9 | | Stephan Tewksbury | 11:22.93 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
4. | 10 | | Colton Schools | 11:45.47 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
5. | 9 | | Danny Shumway | 12:37.09PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
6. | 12 | | Elia Villa Kassahun | 12:58.0hPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Grinde | 17.30PR | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Joe Suessenbach | 17.70PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
3. | 11 | | Adam Slabicki | 19.10PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
4. | 11 | | Tyler Chase | 22.10PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
5. | 10 | | Devon Whyte | 24.04PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Adam Slabicki | 43.63PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Grinde | 47.64cPR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Howard | 48.17PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
4. | 12 | | Joe Suessenbach | 48.82PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
5. | 10 | | Chris Tiffany | 52.76PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
6. | 12 | | Elia Villa Kassahun | 58.09PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 10 | | Colton Schools | 7:31.93 | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jim Bob Belcher | 7:46.67PR | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Cody Mosher James Hickey Jeff Dorman Darren Mahoney | 44.55 | May 17 | PIAA District 4 AA Championships |
2. | - | | Jeff Dorman James Hickey Darren Mahoney Cody Mosher | 45.26 | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
3. | - | | Daniel Brown Brian Knowles Kyle McMahon Devon Whyte | 45.69 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
4. | - | | Jeff Dorman James Hickey Cody Mosher Darren Mahoney | 47.13 | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
5. | - | | Jeff Dorman Bryan Kolodziej Darren Mahoney Cody Mosher | 47.94c | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
6. | - | | Bryan Kolodziej Ryan Grinde Jeff Dorman Darren Mahoney | 48.94c | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
7. | - | | Cody Mosher Bryan Kolodziej Jeff Dorman Darren Mahoney | 49.19 | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
8. | - | | Brandon Fox Bryan Kolodziej Andrew Miller Cody Mosher | 50.44c | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
9. | - | | Tyler Chase Ethan Sherman Matt Walton Ryan Miller | 52.42 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
10. | - | | Mike Cobb Paul Hugo Andrew Miller Tucker Allyn | 53.03 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Adam Slabicki Darren Mahoney Cody Mosher Josh Askew | 3:39.63 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
2. | - | | Josh Askew Jeff Dorman Darren Mahoney James Hickey | 3:41.88 | May 17 | PIAA District 4 AA Championships |
3. | - | | Colton Schools Adam Slabicki Darren Mahoney Jeff Dorman | 3:43.14 | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
4. | - | | Darren Mahoney Cody Mosher Jeff Dorman Josh Askew | 3:44.47 | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
5. | - | | Darren Mahoney Jeff Dorman Ryan Grinde Josh Askew | 3:47.0h | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
6. | - | | Josh Askew Ryan Grinde Darren Mahoney Adam Slabicki | 3:48.0h | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
7. | - | | Ryan Grinde Cody Mosher Jeff Dorman Josh Askew | 3:49.41 | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
8. | - | | Josh Askew Ryan Grinde Andrew Miller Cody Mosher | 3:54.0h | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
9. | - | | Jeff Dorman Taylor Woznicki Cody Mosher Adam Slabicki | 3:55.49 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | - | | Adam Slabicki Andrew Miller Tyler Chase Colton Schools | 3:58.3h | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
11. | - | | Colton Schools Adam Slabicki Tucker Allyn Cody Mosher | 3:58.5h | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
12. | - | | Josh Askew Andrew Miller Mike Cobb Ryan Grinde | 4:01.0h | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
13. | - | | Josh Askew Mike Cobb Joe Suessenbach Ryan Grinde | 4:31.0h | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
14. | - | | Kyle McMahon Brian Knowles Donny Whyte Brandon Fox | 5:10.0h | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Taylor Woznicki Colton Schools Josh Askew Shawn Goodwin | 8:44.95 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
2. | - | | Colton Schools Taylor Woznicki Tucker Allyn Josh Askew | 8:49.32 | May 17 | PIAA District 4 AA Championships |
3. | - | | Taylor Woznicki Colton Schools Tucker Allyn Shawn Goodwin | 8:52.75 | Apr 25 | Lasagna Invitational |
4. | - | | Josh Askew Colton Schools Taylor Woznicki Shawn Goodwin | 8:58.9h | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
5. | - | | Josh Askew Taylor Woznicki Colton Schools Shawn Goodwin | 9:12.0h | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
6. | - | | Colton Schools Andrew Howard Tucker Allyn Taylor Woznicki | 9:26.27 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
7. | - | | Colton Schools Tucker Allyn Andrew Howard Andrew Miller | 9:32.72 | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
8. | - | | Taylor Woznicki Shawn Goodwin Stephan Tewksbury Keith Howard | 9:37.0h | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
9. | - | | Colton Schools Stephan Tewksbury Taylor Woznicki Shawn Goodwin | 9:40.14 | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 9:43.0h | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
11. | - | | Ariah Brown Keith Howard Jim Bob Belcher Stephan Tewksbury | 10:13.91 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
12. | - | | Stephan Tewksbury Ariah Brown Andrew Howard Tyler Brown | 10:23.16 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
13. | - | | Josh Askew Elia Villa Kassahun Keith Howard Ariah Brown | 10:27.81 | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
14. | - | | Ariah Brown Keith Howard Stephan Tewksbury Colton Schools | 10:45.0h | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Kyle McMahon | 44' 4 | May 17 | PIAA District 4 AA Championships |
2. | 12 | | Trevor Owen | 42' 3.5PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
3. | 11 | | Donny Whyte | 41' 1 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
4. | 12 | | Darren Mahoney | 36' 7PR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
5. | 11 | | James Ambush | 35' 0PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
6. | 9 | | Paul Hugo | 34' 11 | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
7. | 12 | | Matt Wilson | 34' 6PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
8. | 11 | | Daniel Brown | 33' 11.5PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
9. | 10 | | Matt Walton | 33' 0 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | 10 | | Devon Whyte | 29' 11.5 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
11. | 11 | | Brian Knowles | 28' 8.25 | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
12. | 9 | | Tyler Brown | 27' 3 | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Donny Whyte | 106' 8 | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
2. | 12 | | Alex Norman | 93' 8PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
| 11 | | Brian Knowles | 93' 8 | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
4. | 12 | | Matt Wilson | 86' 4PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
5. | 11 | | Daniel Brown | 85' 2PR | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
6. | 10 | | Devon Whyte | 76' 2 | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
7. | 12 | | Ethan Sherman | 70' 7PR | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
8. | 11 | | James Ambush | 64' 1PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 9 | | Ryan Miller | 131' 5 | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ethan Sherman | 127' 2PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
3. | 9 | | Tucker Allyn | 125' 4 | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Paul Hugo | 118' 6 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
5. | 10 | | Patrick Smith | 112' 11PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
6. | 11 | | Daniel Brown | 109' 8PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
7. | 11 | | Brandon Fox | 100' 5PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
8. | 12 | | Trevor Owen | 100' 1.5PR | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Justin Girven | 85' 9 | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
10. | 12 | | Alex Norman | 83' 0PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
11. | 9 | | Tyler Brown | 80' 7 | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Patrick Smith | 5' 6 | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
2. | 10 | | Ben DeNault | 5' 4PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
| 10 | | Josh Folta | 5' 4PR | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
| 12 | | Darren Mahoney | 5' 4PR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
5. | 9 | | Tucker Allyn | 5' 2 | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
| 10 | | Darin Finnerty | 5' 2 | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Adamietz | 5' 0 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
8. | 10 | | Devon Whyte | 4' 10 | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
| 9 | | Ryan Miller | 4' 10PR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
| 10 | | Greg Unrath | 4' 10PR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
11. | 11 | | Andrew Miller | 4' 8PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
| 10 | | Chris Tiffany | 4' 8PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
13. | 11 | | Jordan Ellis | PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
| 11 | | Ryan Carr | PR | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
| 12 | | Elia Villa Kassahun | PR | Apr 8 | Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Woznicki | 11' 6PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
| 11 | | Adam Slabicki | 11' 6PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
3. | 10 | | Colton Schools | 11' 0 | Apr 19 | Spartan Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Andrew Howard | 10' 0PR | Apr 5 | Canton Opener - Canton - Sayre - Wyalusing |
| 11 | | Cody Mosher | 10' 0PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
6. | 10 | | Keith Howard | 9' 6 | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
7. | 9 | | Bryan Brown | 8' 6PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
| 9 | | Mike Cobb | 8' 6PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | James Hickey | 20' 2PR | May 17 | PIAA District 4 AA Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jeff Dorman | 19' 8PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
3. | 10 | | Josh Folta | 17' 7.75 | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Brandon Fox | 17' 5.5PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
5. | 12 | | Ryan Grinde | 17' 0.5PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
6. | 11 | | Tyler Chase | 16' 11.5PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
| 11 | | Ryan Carr | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
8. | 12 | | Darren Mahoney | 16' 6PR | Apr 10 | Waverly - Wyalusing Dual |
9. | 12 | | Andrew Howard | 15' 7.5PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
10. | 10 | | Andrew Adamietz | 15' 7 | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
11. | 12 | | Joe Suessenbach | 15' 6.5PR | Apr 15 | Athens -vs Wyalusing Dual Meet |
12. | 9 | | Bryan Kolodziej | 15' 2.25PR | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
13. | 11 | | Mark Cruver | 14' 11.5PR | Mar 26 | Tunkhannock - Wyalusing - Holy Redeemer Tri Meet |
14. | 9 | | Nathan Howard | 10' 0.25PR | Mar 28 | Montrose, Northeast Bradford, Williamson vs Wyalusing A.. |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | James Hickey | 45' 3.75PR | May 17 | PIAA District 4 AA Championships |
2. | 10 | | Josh Folta | 40' 1.5 | Apr 12 | Mansfield University HS Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Patrick Smith | 37' 4 | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
4. | 11 | | Brandon Fox | 35' 10PR | May 10 | NTL Big School Championships |
5. | 10 | | Andrew Adamietz | 32' 0 | May 1 | Northeast Bradford - Towanda - Wyalusing |
6. | 9 | | Mike Cobb | 30' 4.75PR | Apr 1 | Canton, Hughesville, Montgomery, and Wyalusing |
7. | 12 | | Elia Villa Kassahun | 27' 5.5PR | Apr 22 | Canton - Troy - Wyalusing |
8. | 12 | | Darren Mahoney | PR | Apr 29 | North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet |
|