Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Matt Green
11.84c
Mar 20
Yough (S)
2.
10
Michell McCloskey
12.04c
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
3.
12
Jacob Dudzinski
12.24c
Apr 10
vs BVA
4.
9
Nick Gruber
12.54c
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
5.
11
Joey Walko
12.64c
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
6.
11
Rob Stipovic
12.94c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
9
Jordan Spence
13.24c
Apr 15
Uniontown
8.
9
Tyler Wickerham
14.14c
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Dudzinski
24.34c
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
2.
9
Nick Gruber
24.64c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
3.
10
Michell McCloskey
25.24c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
4.
9
Tyler Wickerham
26.24c
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
5.
11
Rob Stipovic
26.34c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
11
Joey Walko
26.34c
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
7.
11
Dave Lewis
26.44c
Mar 20
Yough (S)
8.
9
Tyler Vernin
27.04c
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
9.
9
Jordan Spence
27.24c
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
11
Zach Weight
27.24c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
11.
9
Josh Yoskosky
27.64c
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
400 Meters
1.
12
Donnie Tasser
52.24c
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
2.
9
Nick Gruber
54.24c
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
3.
9
Matt Green
55.74c
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
11
Brett Perry
57.24c
Apr 10
vs BVA
5.
9
Josh Yoskosky
58.14c
PR
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
6.
11
Matt Miele
58.24c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
11
Keifer Szurzewski
58.54c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
8.
12
Jacob Dudzinski
59.24c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
10
Zack Olsweski
59.24c
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
10.
11
Rob Stipovic
1:01.64c
PR
Apr 8
Derry
11.
9
Tyler Vernin
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
12.
9
Zach Pitner
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
13.
9
Jordan Spence
1:02.74c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
14.
9
Nick Glotgelty
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
15.
12
Andre Maldanado
1:05.04c
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
16.
9
Luke Gigiolotti
1:05.14c
Apr 10
vs BVA
800 Meters
1.
12
Donnie Tasser
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
10
Zack Olsweski
2:12.0h
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
11
Alex Weaver
2:15.1h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
4.
11
Keifer Szurzewski
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
5.
12
Shane Curran
2:22.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
9
Royce Rapucchietta
2:22.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
7.
9
Josh Yoskosky
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
8.
9
Jordan Spence
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
9.
10
AJ Cocciolone
2:26.1h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
10.
11
Fa Ya
2:29.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
11.
10
Zachary Ramsey
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
12
Andre Maldanado
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
13.
10
Joey Cervone
2:32.1h
Apr 15
Uniontown
11
Zach Pohlot
2:32.1h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
15.
9
Nick Glotgelty
2:41.0h
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
16.
9
Zach Pitner
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
17.
11
Zach Wardle
2:47.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
18.
9
Tyler Vernin
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
9
Donny Reed
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
20.
10
David Sickler
2:52.0h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
10
Brian Soltis
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
22.
9
Luke Gigiolotti
2:54.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
23.
11
Rob Stipovic
3:02.0h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
24.
9
Adam Cole
3:26.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Donnie Tasser
4:50.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
2.
11
Alex Weaver
5:00.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
3.
10
Zachary Ramsey
5:19.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
4.
10
Ron Sethman
5:23.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
5.
11
Zach Pohlot
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
6.
10
Joey Cervone
5:26.0h
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
9
Donny Reed
5:33.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
10
AJ Cocciolone
5:33.0h
Apr 10
vs BVA
9.
9
Royce Rapucchietta
5:43.0h
Apr 10
vs BVA
10.
11
Fa Ya
5:48.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
11.
11
Zach Wardle
5:52.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
12.
9
Zach Pitner
5:57.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
13.
9
Nick Glotgelty
6:00.0h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
14.
10
Brian Soltis
6:17.0h
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
15.
9
Luke Gigiolotti
6:50.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
9
Adam Cole
6:50.0h
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
17.
10
Trevor Scott
7:20.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Weaver
10:53.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
10
AJ Cocciolone
11:33.0h
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
3.
10
Zachary Ramsey
12:18.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
4.
11
Zach Pohlot
12:27.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
5.
11
Zach Wardle
13:08.0h
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
6.
10
Ron Sethman
13:35.0h
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
10
Brian Soltis
14:26.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
8.
10
David Sickler
14:39.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
9.
9
Adam Cole
15:41.0h
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
10.
10
Trevor Scott
16:22.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Andrew Gagliardi
15.44c
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
2.
11
Matt Miele
16.54c
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
3.
11
Dave Lewis
17.54c
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
4.
11
Brett Perry
18.34c
Apr 15
Uniontown
5.
9
Tyler Vernin
19.04c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
6.
11
Zach Weight
19.14c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brett Perry
42.44c
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
2.
11
Matt Miele
43.54c
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Gagliardi
44.14c
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
4.
11
Tyler Pirilla
45.34c
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
5.
11
Dave Lewis
48.44c
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
6.
11
Zach Weight
50.14c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
9
Tyler Vernin
50.94c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Michell McCloskey
Tyler Reed
Jacob Dudzinski
Matt Green
46.34c
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
2.
-
Michell McCloskey
Jordan Spence
Jacob Dudzinski
Matt Green
47.04c
Apr 10
vs BVA
3.
-
Nick Gruber
Tyler Reed
Jacob Dudzinski
Matt Green
47.74c
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
4.
-
Nick Gruber
Tyler Reed
Michell McCloskey
Matt Green
48.04c
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
5.
-
Michell McCloskey
Jordan Spence
Jacob Dudzinski
Donny Reed
48.64c
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
6.
-
Nick Gruber
Donny Reed
Michell McCloskey
Jacob Dudzinski
49.54c
Apr 3
Connellsville
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brennan Perry
Nick Gruber
Matt Miele
Donnie Tasser
3:44.0h
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
-
Nick Gruber
Brett Perry
Josh Yoskosky
Matt Miele
3:46.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
3.
-
Nick Gruber
Brennan Perry
Matt Miele
Donnie Tasser
3:47.0h
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
4.
-
Brennan Perry
Jacob Dudzinski
Matt Miele
Nick Gruber
3:49.0h
Apr 10
vs BVA
5.
-
Brett Perry
Jacob Dudzinski
Zack Olsweski
Nick Gruber
3:50.0h
Apr 8
Derry
6.
-
Brett Perry
Matt Miele
Jacob Dudzinski
Nick Gruber
3:53.0h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
-
Brennan Perry
Nick Gruber
Matt Miele
Josh Yoskosky
3:53.0h
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
8.
-
Brennan Perry
Nick Gruber
Matt Miele
Keifer Szurzewski
3:55.0h
Apr 15
Uniontown
9.
-
Nick Gruber
Donnie Tasser
Matt Miele
Zack Olsweski
4:04.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
10.
-
Zack Olsweski
Jacob Dudzinski
Matt Miele
Nick Gruber
4:06.0h
Apr 3
Connellsville
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Keifer Szurzewski
Royce Rapucchietta
Josh Yoskosky
Zack Olsweski
9:09.0h
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
-
Keifer Szurzewski
Royce Rapucchietta
AJ Cocciolone
Josh Yoskosky
9:21.0h
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
-
Keifer Szurzewski
Royce Rapucchietta
AJ Cocciolone
Alex Weaver
9:21.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
4.
-
Alex Weaver
Keifer Szurzewski
AJ Cocciolone
Zack Olsweski
9:23.0h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
5.
-
Zack Olsweski
Keifer Szurzewski
Alex Weaver
Donnie Tasser
9:34.0h
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
6.
-
Alex Weaver
AJ Cocciolone
Keifer Szurzewski
Zack Olsweski
9:43.0h
Apr 3
Connellsville
-
Royce Rapucchietta
AJ Cocciolone
Josh Yoskosky
Terry Ramsey
9:43.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
8.
-
Alex Weaver
AJ Cocciolone
Josh Yoskosky
Zack Olsweski
9:44.0h
Apr 8
Derry
9.
-
Donnie Tasser
Alex Weaver
Zachary Ramsey
AJ Cocciolone
9:47.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
10.
-
Keifer Szurzewski
Andre Maldanado
Josh Yoskosky
Terry Ramsey
9:49.0h
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
11.
-
Keifer Szurzewski
Royce Rapucchietta
AJ Cocciolone
Terry Ramsey
9:53.0h
Apr 15
Uniontown
12.
-
Alex Weaver
Keifer Szurzewski
AJ Cocciolone
Fa Ya
9:58.0h
Apr 10
vs BVA
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chase Foglia
44' 2
PR
Apr 8
Derry
2.
9
Grant Curran
41' 2
Apr 10
vs BVA
3.
11
Dave Lewis
37' 1
Apr 8
Derry
4.
10
Ron Sethman
33' 0
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
5.
10
David Sickler
31' 7
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
6.
9
Rob Gaul
31' 1
Apr 8
Derry
7.
10
Steve Shamitko
30' 1
Apr 8
Derry
8.
9
Chaz McCollum
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
9.
9
Zach Farqhuar
24' 3
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
10.
9
Collin Hilderbrand
24' 0
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Grant Curran
122' 0
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
2.
11
Chase Foglia
104' 1
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
3.
10
David Sickler
96' 1
Apr 3
Connellsville
4.
9
Chaz McCollum
87' 9
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
5.
11
Dave Lewis
86' 0
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
6.
9
Rob Gaul
77' 3
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
7.
9
Collin Hilderbrand
73' 0
PR
Apr 8
Derry
8.
10
Josh Pohlot
69' 8
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
9.
10
Steve Shamitko
64' 0
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
10.
9
Zach Farqhuar
60' 10
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Josh Pohlot
139' 0
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
2.
9
Tyler Vernin
126' 1
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
3.
10
David Sickler
109' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
9
Josh Yoskosky
104' 2
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
5.
9
Grant Curran
104' 0
PR
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
6.
9
Collin Hilderbrand
85' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
7.
10
Steve Shamitko
79' 7
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
8.
10
Brian Soltis
79' 2
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
9.
9
Chaz McCollum
73' 10
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
High Jump
1.
9
Matt Green
6' 2
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
2.
9
Tyler Wickerham
6' 0
Apr 15
Uniontown
3.
10
Josh Pohlot
5' 10
Mar 20
Yough (S)
4.
10
Cody Williams
5' 8
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
Long Jump
1.
9
Matt Green
21' 7
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
10
Cody Williams
18' 8.75
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
3.
9
Tyler Wickerham
18' 7
Apr 10
vs BVA
4.
9
Nick Gruber
17' 5.75
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
5.
10
Josh Pohlot
16' 11.5
Apr 3
Connellsville
6.
9
Jordan Spence
14' 8.5
Apr 3
Connellsville
Triple Jump
1.
10
Josh Pohlot
42' 6
PR
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
2.
9
Matt Green
39' 10
Mar 20
Yough (S)
3.
9
Tyler Wickerham
39' 4
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
4.
10
Cody Williams
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Chelsey Franco
13.24c
Apr 10
vs BVA
2.
12
Chanelle Labash
13.34c
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
3.
9
Brianne Roman
13.44c
Apr 15
Uniontown
4.
11
Elissa Belczyk
13.74c
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
5.
9
Chelsea Omasta
13.94c
Apr 10
vs BVA
6.
12
Erin Naylor
16.74c
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
7.
10
Shelby Homanics
2:54.24c
PR
Mar 18
Peters Township (S)
200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
29.14c
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
200 Meters
1.
10
Shaina Vasquez
26.94c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
2.
9
Chelsey Franco
27.14c
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
3.
9
Brianne Roman
28.34c
Apr 15
Uniontown
4.
11
Elissa Belczyk
28.84c
Apr 10
vs BVA
5.
9
Chelsea Omasta
29.14c
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
6.
9
Corey Anne Smith
31.04c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
10
Hannah Naylor
32.24c
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
400 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
400 Meters
1.
9
Chelsey Franco
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
2.
12
Whitney Ferita
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
9
Mary Beth Spang
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
10
Jessie McCollum
1:08.14c
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
5.
10
Shelby Homanics
1:08.64c
PR
Apr 8
Derry
6.
9
Deidra Demoss
1:10.24c
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
7.
12
Aimee Radic
1:11.24c
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
10
Shaina Vasquez
1:11.24c
Apr 10
vs BVA
9
Shaye Rainey
1:11.24c
Apr 15
Uniontown
10.
10
Hannah Naylor
1:17.14c
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
11.
9
Sarah Medina
1:23.84c
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
800 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
2:52.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
800 Meters
1.
12
Whitney Ferita
2:27.4h
PR
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
10
Jess Timko
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
12
Aimee Radic
2:39.1h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
4.
9
Deidra Demoss
2:41.1h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
5.
9
Mary Beth Spang
2:45.0h
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
10
Jessie McCollum
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
7.
9
Chelsey Leckie
2:48.1h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
8.
10
Shelby Homanics
2:50.1h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
9.
9
Mary Wardle
2:51.1h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
10.
10
Kathryn Zuzak
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
11.
10
Hannah Naylor
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
12.
9
Corey Anne Smith
3:07.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
9
Michelle Baxendell
3:07.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
14.
9
Krystle Stipovic
3:09.0h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
15.
9
Taylor Kohr
3:17.0h
Apr 3
Connellsville
16.
10
Molly Hartman
3:29.0h
PR
Mar 20
Yough (S)
9
Sarah Medina
3:29.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aimee Radic
6:00.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
2.
9
Chelsey Leckie
6:16.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
10
Natalie Lazar
6:16.0h
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
4.
9
Mary Wardle
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 15
Uniontown
12
Kaitlin Kelly
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
6.
9
Deidra Demoss
6:42.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
7.
9
Mary Beth Spang
6:47.0h
Apr 15
Uniontown
9
Krystle Stipovic
6:47.0h
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
9.
9
Corey Anne Smith
6:55.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
10.
10
Hannah Naylor
7:05.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
11.
10
Kathryn Zuzak
7:07.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
12.
9
Michelle Baxendell
7:17.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
13.
9
Sarah Medina
7:32.0h
PR
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
14.
9
Taylor Kohr
7:35.0h
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlin Kelly
13:32.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
9
Chelsey Leckie
13:37.0h
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
3.
10
Natalie Lazar
13:40.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
10
Kathryn Zuzak
15:45.0h
PR
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
5.
10
Hannah Naylor
17:07.0h
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Shaina Vasquez
15.54c
PR
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
11
Juliann Keffer
18.34c
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
9
Shaye Rainey
19.84c
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
9
Jenna Lexie
20.54c
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
5.
9
Taylor Kohr
21.14c
Apr 10
vs BVA
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Shaina Vasquez
46.14c
PR
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
9
Shaye Rainey
52.84c
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
3.
9
Jenna Lexie
55.54c
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
4.
11
Juliann Keffer
56.64c
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
5.
9
Taylor Kohr
1:03.64c
Apr 8
Derry
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Aimee Radic
Chelsey Franco
51.74c
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Aimee Radic
Chelsea Omasta
52.54c
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
3.
-
Chelsey Franco
Brianne Roman
Aimee Radic
Chelsea Omasta
52.74c
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
-
Aimee Radic
Elissa Belczyk
Chelsey Franco
Chelsea Omasta
53.14c
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
5.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Chelsey Franco
Whitney Ferita
Chelsea Omasta
53.44c
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
6.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Chelsey Franco
Chelsea Omasta
53.74c
Apr 15
Uniontown
7.
-
Shaina Vasquez
Brianne Roman
Chelsey Franco
Elissa Belczyk
54.84c
Mar 20
Yough (S)
8.
-
Chelsea Omasta
Brianne Roman
Chelsey Franco
Elissa Belczyk
56.24c
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
9.
-
Chelsea Omasta
Brianne Roman
Chelsey Franco
Erin Naylor
56.44c
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chelsey Franco
Whitney Ferita
Aimee Radic
Shaina Vasquez
4:13.0h
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
-
Whitney Ferita
Aimee Radic
Shaina Vasquez
Chelsey Franco
4:26.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
3.
-
Whitney Ferita
Chelsey Franco
Briana Lewis
Aimee Radic
4:39.0h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
4.
-
Shaina Vasquez
Chelsey Franco
Ashley Fiorino
Aimee Radic
4:44.0h
Apr 8
Derry
5.
-
Whitney Ferita
Shaina Vasquez
Ashley Fiorino
Aimee Radic
4:48.0h
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
6.
9
Chelsey Franco
Deidra Demoss
Shaye Rainey
Taylor Kohr
4:50.0h
Apr 15
Uniontown
7.
-
Shaina Vasquez
Chelsey Franco
Shaye Rainey
Aimee Radic
4:53.0h
Apr 3
Connellsville
8.
-
Whitney Ferita
Aimee Radic
Shaina Vasquez
Elissa Belczyk
4:55.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
-
Deidra Demoss
Shaye Rainey
Mary Beth Spang
Ashley Fiorino
4:55.0h
Apr 10
vs BVA
10.
9
Alyssa Zenobi
Shaye Rainey
Taylor Kohr
Michelle Baxendell
5:21.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Whitney Ferita
Jess Timko
Mary Beth Spang
Aimee Radic
10:22.0h
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
-
Whitney Ferita
Jess Timko
Kathryn Zuzak
Aimee Radic
10:32.0h
Apr 28
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
-
Aimee Radic
Whitney Ferita
Mercedes Zuzak
Jess Timko
10:33.0h
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
4.
-
Whitney Ferita
Jess Timko
Kaitlin Kelly
Mary Beth Spang
10:45.0h
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
-
Deidra Demoss
Jess Timko
Aimee Radic
Mary Beth Spang
10:45.0h
Apr 15
Uniontown
6.
-
Whitney Ferita
Jess Timko
Kaitlin Kelly
Aimee Radic
10:50.0h
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
7.
-
Whitney Ferita
Jess Timko
Briana Lewis
Aimee Radic
11:03.0h
Mar 31
Ringgold (tri-EXH)
8.
-
Whitney Ferita
Jess Timko
Deidra Demoss
Aimee Radic
11:11.0h
Apr 8
Derry
9.
-
Whitney Ferita
Mary Beth Spang
Jess Timko
Aimee Radic
11:16.0h
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
10.
-
Jess Timko
Kathryn Zuzak
Mary Beth Spang
Deidra Demoss
11:40.0h
Apr 10
vs BVA
11.
-
Mary Beth Spang
Jess Timko
Kathryn Zuzak
Aimee Radic
11:41.0h
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
12.
-
Ashley Fiorino
Aimee Radic
Natalie Lazar
Whitney Ferita
12:02.0h
Mar 20
Yough (S)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jessica Biddle
33' 0
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
2.
10
Emalee Tunney
25' 8
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
3.
12
Jenna Biddle
25' 6
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
9
Chelsea Omasta
25' 2
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
5.
9
Lauren Sietzinger
23' 0
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
6.
12
Erin Naylor
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
7.
10
Julee Persichetti
18' 9
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jessica Biddle
92' 6
PR
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
2.
10
Emalee Tunney
91' 0
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
3.
9
Lauren Sietzinger
71' 0
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
4.
12
Jenna Biddle
68' 9
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
5.
12
Erin Naylor
56' 11
Apr 15
Uniontown
6.
12
Valerie Lazar
56' 7
Mar 20
Yough (S)
7.
10
Julee Persichetti
49' 3
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
93' 6
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Jessica Biddle
117' 0
PR
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
12
Jenna Biddle
106' 0
PR
Apr 26
Fayette County Championships
3.
12
Erin Naylor
92' 8
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
10
Emalee Tunney
80' 9
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
5.
9
Lauren Sietzinger
65' 10
PR
Mar 25
Laurel Highlands(duel)
6.
10
Julee Persichetti
46' 0
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
High Jump
1.
10
Jess Timko
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
California University Track Carnival
2.
9
Michelle Baxendell
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
3.
9
Jenna Lexie
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Derry
Long Jump
1.
9
Brianne Roman
16' 2.25
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
2.
12
Chanelle Labash
15' 6.25
PR
May 6
Wpial Individual Qualifier
3.
9
Deidra Demoss
14' 1
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
4.
10
Jess Timko
13' 1
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
5.
12
Aimee Radic
10' 11
PR
Apr 3
Connellsville
6.
9
Jenna Lexie
10' 9.5
Apr 3
Connellsville
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jess Timko
31' 7
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
2.
12
Chanelle Labash
31' 4
PR
May 2
Baldwin Invitational
3.
10
Emalee Tunney
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Albert Gallatin
4.
9
Mary Wardle
24' 1
PR
Apr 22
Elizabeth Forward
5.
10
Kathryn Zuzak
23' 6
PR
Apr 10
vs BVA
*Recent improvement