Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Zecharaih McLaurin
11.24c
PR
Mar 13
La Salle IceBreaker
2.
12
Jonathon Hardy
11.99
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
10
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
12.54c
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
4.
10
Darnell Peterson
12.94c
PR
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
5.
11
Skyler Debnam
13.04c
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
6.
9
Joshua Scott
13.94c
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
200 Meters
1.
9
Zecharaih McLaurin
22.05
PR
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
2.
12
Jonathon Hardy
24.96
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
10
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
25.74c
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
4.
10
Joseph Henry
26.44c
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
400 Meters
1.
10
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
53.88
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Darrell Lueken
57.14c
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
3.
10
Joseph Henry
1:00.80
PR
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
4.
10
Anthony Fisher
1:02.20
PR
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
2:12.41
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Fisher
2:21.1h
PR
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
3.
9
Joshua Cooper
2:28.9h
PR
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
4.
12
Darrell Lueken
2:30.0h
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
5.
12
Daniel Haliski
2:30.30
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
6.
10
Joseph Henry
2:35.6h
Mar 13
La Salle IceBreaker
1500 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Haliski
4:58.05
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
2.
10
Joseph Henry
5:05.16
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
11
Ben Walsh
5:37.5h
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
3000 Meters
1.
11
Ben Walsh
11:48.91
May 9
NWL District Meet (Day 1)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
Darnell Peterson
Jonathon Hardy
Zecharaih NcLaurin
45.04c
Apr 3
Central Catholic Intrasquad
2.
-
Jonathon Hardy
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
Zecharaih NcLaurin
Darnell Peterson
45.53
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
-
Jonathon Hardy
Darnell Peterson
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
Donte Harris
46.44c
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
4.
-
Jonathon Hardy
Donte Harris
Darnell Peterson
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
47.42
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
5.
-
Julius Jones
Jonathon Hardy
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
Zecharaih NcLaurin
50.14c
Mar 13
La Salle IceBreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Joseph Henry
Jesus Urena-Hernandez
Anthony Fisher
Jonathon Hardy
4:01.38
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Darrell Lueken
Anthony Fisher
Joseph Henry
Jonathon Hardy
4:02.4h
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Darrell Lueken
36' 9
PR
Apr 3
Central Catholic Intrasquad
2.
10
Jordan Scott
30' 6
PR
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
3.
10
Joseph Henry
30' 3
PR
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Darrell Lueken
101' 8
PR
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
2.
10
Jordan Scott
89' 10
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
11
Skyler Debnam
68' 0
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Darrell Lueken
136' 9
PR
Apr 3
Central Catholic Intrasquad
2.
12
Daniel Haliski
117' 5
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
3.
10
Joseph Henry
107' 3
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
Long Jump
1.
9
Zecharaih McLaurin
22' 10
PR
Apr 26
44th Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Darnell Peterson
19' 7.5
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Darnell Peterson
40' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Owen
12.80
(1.8)
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Mia Robinson
13.64
PR
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
3.
12
Tanika Russell
13.82
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
4.
10
Makeda Ashford
15.74c
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
5.
11
Tearea Turner
16.84c
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
6.
9
Chelsea Phan
17.04c
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
200 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Owen
26.04
(1.7)
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Tanika Russell
28.52
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
800 Meters
1.
9
Stephanie Smith
2:45.51
PR
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
2.
12
Courtney Peterson
2:51.16
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
10
Emily Trapnell
2:56.05
PR
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
1500 Meters
1.
9
Stephanie Smith
5:35.1h
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
2.
12
Courtney Peterson
5:56.35
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
3.
10
Emily Trapnell
6:12.23
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Leigh Anna Morgan
18.15
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Leigh Anna Morgan
53.44
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tanika Russell
Starlinda Morris
Tiffany Owen
Mia Robinson
53.80
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
2.
-
Makeda Ashford
Starlinda Morris
Tanika Russell
Tiffany Owen
53.94c
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
3.
-
Tiffany Owen
Leigh Anna Morgan
Makeda Ashford
Starlinda Morris
54.10
Apr 10
NWL Meet (Portland Christian)
4.
-
Starlinda Morris
Mia Robinson
Tanika Russell
Tiffany Owen
54.14c
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Dorian Campbell
31' 6
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
2.
12
Delissa Carline
30' 6
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
3.
10
Zoe Farrell
29' 6
PR
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
4.
9
Kalauna Carter
24' 0
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
5.
11
Micialia Rea-Branch
23' 7
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
6.
9
Ashleigh Martin
22' 1
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
7.
12
Ruth Tessema
20' 6.5
Apr 3
Central Catholic Intrasquad
8.
10
Haregu Kadane
20' 0
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
9.
9
Sha'Lynn Monk
19' 11
PR
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
10.
9
Rhoda Myers
19' 10
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Delissa Carline
91' 10
PR
May 9
NWL District Meet (Day 1)
2.
10
Dorian Campbell
70' 9
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
3.
11
Micialia Rea-Branch
69' 0
PR
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
4.
10
Zoe Farrell
65' 0
PR
May 9
NWL District Meet (Day 1)
5.
9
Kalauna Carter
62' 0
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
6.
10
Haregu Kadane
47' 8
Mar 13
La Salle IceBreaker
7.
9
Chelsea Phan
44' 3.5
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
8.
9
Rhoda Myers
41' 8
Mar 13
La Salle IceBreaker
9.
9
Ashleigh Martin
39' 8.5
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Delissa Carline
97' 0
PR
May 9
NWL District Meet (Day 1)
2.
11
Micialia Rea-Branch
84' 4
PR
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
3.
9
Sha'Lynn Monk
67' 2
PR
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
4.
12
Ruth Tessema
62' 3
PR
Apr 3
Central Catholic Intrasquad
5.
9
Kalauna Carter
56' 6
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
6.
9
Ashleigh Martin
51' 4
PR
Apr 3
Central Catholic Intrasquad
7.
9
Chelsea Phan
44' 1
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
8.
9
Rhoda Myers
43' 6
PR
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
High Jump
1.
11
Mia Robinson
4' 6
Mar 21
David Douglas vs. Jefferson
2.
10
Starlinda Morris
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Portland Christian Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Mia Robinson
15' 3
PR
Apr 18
NWL Meet (De La Salle)
2.
9
Mary Cieslak
14' 9.5
PR
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
3.
10
Deanna Hartley
13' 9
PR
May 9
NWL District Meet (Day 1)
4.
10
Makeda Ashford
13' 4
Apr 24
NWL Meet (Knappa)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Delissa Carline
30' 9.75
PR
May 10
NWL District Meet (Day 2)
2.
10
Sheena Dass
29' 0
May 1
NWL Meet (Nestucca)
*Recent improvement