Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Eric Smith | 54.44PR | Apr 26 | Poland Invitational | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Mike Diehl | 2:08.81 | Apr 26 | Poland Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Mike Diehl | 4:38.84PR | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Paul Dunfee | 5:06.27 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jason McDowell | 10:22.82 | May 30 | Northeast Division III Regional Finals | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Eric Smith | 45.40PR | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 3:55.48 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 8:33.58 | May 30 | Northeast Division III Regional Finals | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Vince Meloni | 108' 3 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
Womens
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Zipporah Krumpe | 28.83 (3.4) | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Adrianna Braho | 1:06.74PR | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Audra Fredenburg | 2:41.70PR | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | - | Katelyn Miller | 6:49.76PR | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Abigail Myers | 6:53.14PR | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Audra Fredenburg Jenna Miller Cara Prior Zipporah Krumpe | 56.76 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Adrianna Braho Jenna Miller Audra Fredenburg Brianna Propst | 4:41.55 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Adrianna Braho Brianna Propst Jenna Miller Audra Fredenburg | 10:26.29 | May 30 | Northeast Division III Regional Finals | |
2. | - | Adrianna Braho Audra Fredenburg Jenna Miller Brianna Propst | 11:16.74 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Megan Hunkus | 24' 2 | May 3 | Optimist Invitational | |
*Recent improvement