Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Adam Lusch
11.34c
PR
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
2.
11
Weijie Huan
12.14c
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
11
Jay Scurlocke
12.33
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
4.
12
John Maloney
12.47
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Adam Lusch
23.24c
PR
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
2.
11
Jay Scurlocke
24.34c
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Mitteis
50.04c
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
2.
12
Ben Bedell
51.94
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
3.
12
John Maloney
53.51
PR
May 22
Nebraska Class B State Meet
4.
11
Curtis Larsen
56.15
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andrew Mitteis
49.5h
PR
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
12
Ben Bedell
51.7h
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
12
John Maloney
52.6h
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
4.
11
Curtis Larsen
53.7h
May 1
Blair Invite
5.
11
Jay Scurlocke
53.9h
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
6.
11
Brandon Weekly
55.6h
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
7.
12
Brian Pick
57.4h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
8.
9
Ross Dzuris
57.5h
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
9.
9
Seth Nott
57.8h
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Mitteis
1:56.61
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
12
Ben Bedell
1:57.24
PR
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
9
Paxton Graham
2:06.30
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
4.
9
Mike Stuebe
2:18.8h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ben Bedell
2:03.3h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
2.
11
Andrew Mitteis
2:04.0h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
3.
11
Brandon Weekly
2:07.7h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
9
Paxton Graham
2:10.3h
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
5.
9
Mike Stuebe
2:19.7h
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
6.
12
Brian Pick
2:20.3h
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
7.
9
Greg Harris
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Mitteis
4:32.4h
PR
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
12
Ben Bedell
4:49.8h
PR
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
3.
11
Brandon Weekly
4:55.0h
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
4.
9
Paxton Graham
4:56.0h
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
5.
9
Mike Stuebe
5:08.8h
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andrew Mitteis
4:53.1h
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
2.
11
Brandon Weekly
5:03.5h
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
3.
12
Ben Bedell
5:07.4h
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
4.
9
Paxton Graham
5:13.6h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mike Stuebe
10:48.5h
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
2.
11
Brandon Weekly
10:48.6h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
9
Justin Brueggemann
10:49.0h
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jesse Brown
18.64c
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
2.
9
Brandon Schwenk
19.34c
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
9
James LaRosa
24.23
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jesse Brown
46.34c
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
John Maloney
Jay Scurlocke
Seth Nott
Adam Lusch
45.34c
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
-
Alan Carney
Weijie Huan
John Maloney
Adam Lusch
46.24c
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
-
Adam Lusch
Weijie Huan
John Maloney
Jay Scurlocke
47.14c
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
-
Alan Carney
Jay Scurlocke
H Huan
Seth Nott
47.64c
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alan Carney
H Huan
Jay Scurlocke
Seth Nott
1:41.4h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
John Maloney
Ben Bedell
Curtis Larsen
Andrew Mitteis
3:28.61
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
2.
-
John Maloney
Ben Bedell
Brandon Weekly
Andrew Mitteis
3:33.1h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
-
John Maloney
Ben Bedell
Curtis Larsen
Jay Scurlocke
3:33.9h
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
4.
-
Seth Nott
Ben Bedell
John Maloney
Andrew Mitteis
3:34.8h
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
5.
-
Ross Dzuris
Ben Bedell
Brian Pick
Andrew Mitteis
3:38.5h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
6.
-
Alan Carney
Daniel Porter
Curtis Larsen
Brian Pick
3:46.6h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ben Bedell
Paxton Graham
Brandon Weekly
Andrew Mitteis
8:10.06
May 22
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
-
Brandon Weekly
Ben Bedell
Paxton Graham
Andrew Mitteis
8:32.5h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
-
Paxton Graham
Michael Stuebe
Justin Brueggemann
Brian Pick
8:41.7h
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
4.
-
Justin Brueggemann
Michael Stuebe
Greg Harris
Brian Pick
9:25.6h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
5.
-
Paxton Graham
Michael Stuebe
Greg Harris
Brian Pick
9:26.04
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Ben Bedell
Paxton Graham
Brandon Weekly
Andrew Mitteis
20:17.6h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Curtis Larsen
Brian Pick
Brandon Weekly
Michael Stuebe
4:06.8h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ben Bedell
Seth Nott
Brandon Weekly
Andrew Mitteis
11:27.10
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
S Schwenk
Daniel Porter
James LaRosa
Jesse Brown
47.1h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Garrett Simpson
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
2.
9
Ross Dzuris
34' 2
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
3.
11
Zeke Ryerson
34' 0
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Garrett Simpson
139' 9
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
2.
10
Jeff Church
96' 2
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
3.
9
Ross Dzuris
85' 11
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Alex Capazo
5' 8
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
2.
12
John Maloney
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brad Hartzell
10' 6
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
9
Taylor McAllister
10' 6
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
3.
11
Alex Steinke
9' 6
PR
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
4.
10
Ryan Ludlow
8' 0
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Seth Nott
20' 2.75
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
2.
11
Jay Scurlocke
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
11
Brandon Nauman
15' 7.25
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alex Capazo
38' 10
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
2.
9
Seth Nott
38' 2.25
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
11
Jay Scurlocke
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Peacock
14.50
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
2.
12
Becky Kubiaczyk
14.87
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
3.
9
Rylie Orton
15.35
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Peacock
29.44c
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Kindelin
1:05.64c
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
2.
9
Heather Scholl
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
10
Jamie Zimmerer
1:06.14c
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
4.
10
Shelby Stoll
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
5.
9
Shang-Ah Han
1:10.54c
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
6.
9
Shelby Weekly
1:11.95
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
7.
11
Melissa Herrick
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
8.
12
Anna White
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shelby Kindelin
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
2.
10
Shelby Stoll
1:03.2h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
3.
9
Heather Scholl
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
4.
10
Jamie Zimmerer
1:05.2h
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
5.
9
Shang-Ah Han
1:05.8h
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Kindelin
2:20.04
PR
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
10
Shelby Stoll
2:21.90
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
9
Heather Scholl
2:32.1h
PR
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
4.
9
Shang-Ah Han
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
5.
9
Shelby Weekly
2:43.6h
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shelby Stoll
2:24.1h
PR
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
10
Shelby Kindelin
2:24.6h
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
11
Jessica Moseman
2:33.1h
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
4.
9
Heather Scholl
2:35.0h
PR
May 1
Blair Invite
5.
9
Shang-Ah Han
2:35.8h
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jessica Moseman
4:19.4h
PR
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Kindelin
5:15.54
PR
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
10
Shelby Stoll
5:28.96
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
11
Jessica Moseman
5:41.8h
PR
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
4.
11
Liz Johnson
5:53.70
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
5.
9
Shang-Ah Han
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Shelby Kindelin
5:58.0h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Moseman
12:06.0h
PR
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
11
Liz Johnson
12:24.0h
May 1
Blair Invite
3.
9
Shelby Weekly
12:34.6h
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
4.
11
Melissa Herrick
13:02.7h
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jamie Zimmerer
16.94c
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
2.
9
Joslyn Pfeifer
19.24c
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jamie Zimmerer
50.14c
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Peacock
Nicole Dorzweiler
Becky Kubiaczyk
Jill Scanlan
54.24c
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
2.
-
Jessica Peacock
Jamie Zimmerer
Becky Kubiaczyk
Nicole Dorzweiler
54.74c
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
3.
-
Jamie Zimmerer
Nicole Dorzweiler
Jessica Peacock
Becky Kubiaczyk
55.74c
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
-
Jessica Peacock
Jamie Zimmerer
Becky Kubiaczyk
Jill Scanlan
56.44c
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
5.
-
Becky Kubiaczyk
Jamie Zimmerer
Jessica Peacock
Jill Scanlan
56.84c
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jessica Peacock
Jamie Zimmerer
Caitlin Anderson
Becky Kubiaczyk
2:03.0h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jamie Zimmerer
Heather Scholl
Shelby Kindelin
Shelby Stoll
4:18.1h
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
2.
-
Shelby Kindelin
Heather Scholl
Song Ah Han
Shelby Stoll
4:19.2h
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
3.
-
Heather Scholl
Song Ah Han
Shelby Kindelin
Shelby Stoll
4:19.6h
May 7
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Conference
4.
-
Heather Scholl
Jamie Zimmerer
Shelby Kindelin
Shelby Stoll
4:19.9h
Apr 23
Platteview Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Kindelin
Jessica Moseman
Heather Scholl
Shelby Stoll
9:58.1h
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
-
Shelby Kindelin
Jessica Moseman
Song Ah Han
Shelby Stoll
10:00.8h
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
3.
-
Jessica Moseman
Shelby Kindelin
Heather Scholl
Shelby Stoll
10:18.9h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
4.
-
Shelby Kindelin
Heather Scholl
Song Ah Han
Shelby Stoll
10:21.26
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
5.
-
Jessie Bersten
Song Ah Han
Sarah Weekly
Shelby Weekly
10:52.0h
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jessica Peacock
Jamie Zimmerer
Song Ah Han
Jessica Moseman
4:54.0h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Shelby Stoll
Jamie Zimmerer
Jessica Moseman
Shelby Kindelin
13:13.34
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
2.
-
Jessica Moseman
Heather Scholl
Shelby Stoll
Shelby Kindelin
14:04.7h
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Andrea LaRosa
36' 0.5
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
2.
10
Jordan Pape
33' 8
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
3.
12
Marci Heim
30' 8
PR
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Shelby Smith
105' 5
Mar 28
Millard North Relays
2.
12
Marci Heim
100' 6
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jillana Scanlan
5' 7
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
11
Caitlin Anderson
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Nebraska City Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Becky Kubiaczyk
8' 0
May 1
Blair Invite
2.
12
Dana Hansen
6' 6
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
3.
9
Jordan Renner
6' 0
Apr 4
Omaha South Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Jillana Scanlan
16' 8.25
PR
May 14
B-2 District Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jillana Scanlan
35' 10.5
PR
May 23
Nebraska Class B State Meet
*Recent improvement