Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1971
1966
1957
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Purnell
11.28
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
10
Tyler Mohesky
11.84c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
3.
12
Adam Amato
11.92
Mar 31
Union Tri
4.
9
Ryan Baser
12.25
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
5.
12
Jon Dewitt
12.27
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
6.
11
Bobby Vondera
12.39
Mar 31
Union Tri
7.
12
Malcolm Stanley
12.54
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
8.
10
Mike Yenzer
12.75
Mar 26
Union Quad
200 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Purnell
22.89
PR
May 23
Class 3 Sectional 3
2.
10
Tyler Mohesky
24.74c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
3.
12
Adam Amato
25.13
Mar 26
Union Quad
4.
12
Malcolm Stanley
25.34
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
5.
12
Jon Dewitt
25.51
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
6.
10
Mike Yenzer
25.77
Mar 26
Union Quad
7.
9
Chris Savage
26.76
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
8.
9
Alex Schmidt
27.54c
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
9.
10
Dylan Meyer
28.85
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
400 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Purnell
53.17
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
12
Jon Dewitt
54.94c
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
3.
9
Josh Barylski
57.84c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
4.
9
Alex Leslie
59.93
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
5.
9
Garett Fitzgerald
1:00.02
Mar 26
Union Quad
6.
12
Chris Hayes
1:01.35
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
7.
9
Alex Schmidt
1:05.04c
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
8.
9
Timothy Parsons
1:10.61
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
800 Meters
1.
9
Alex Leslie
2:11.9h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
2.
9
Garett Fitzgerald
2:15.6h
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
3.
12
Chris Hayes
2:30.9h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
4.
11
Steven Parker
2:35.32
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
5.
9
Alex Schmidt
2:37.9h
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
1600 Meters
1.
11
Steven Parker
5:11.49
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
9
Garett Fitzgerald
6:14.93
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3200 Meters
1.
11
Steven Parker
11:27.57
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Fennell
16.27
Apr 14
Union Relays
2.
9
Trevor King
17.74c
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
3.
9
Chris Savage
17.84c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Zac Stahlman
55.47
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Chris Savage
44.04c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Adam Amato
Tyler Mohesky
Isaac Purnell
Malcolm Stanley
45.14c
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
2.
-
Adam Amato
Isaac Purnell
Bobby Vondera
Malcolm Stanley
46.00
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3.
-
Relay Team
46.34
Mar 31
Union Tri
4.
-
Adam Amato
Michael Fennell
Tyler Mohesky
Isaac Purnell
46.47
Apr 14
Union Relays
5.
-
Josh Barylski
Tyler Mohesky
Ryan Baser
Alex Leslie
47.04c
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
6.
-
Adam Amato
Jon Dewitt
Tyler Mohesky
Isaac Purnell
47.44c
May 16
Class 3 District 5
7.
-
Tyler Mohesky
Mike Yenzer
Ryan Baser
Trevor King
48.24c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
8.
-
Ryan Baser
Trevor King
Tyler Mohesky
Mike Yenzer
48.85
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.84
Mar 26
Union Quad
2.
-
Adam Amato
Bobby Vondera
Jon Dewitt
Malcolm Stanley
1:38.31
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3.
-
Adam Amato
Tyler Mohesky
Isaac Purnell
Malcolm Stanley
1:38.9h
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
4.
-
Adam Amato
Jon Dewitt
Isaac Purnell
Malcolm Stanley
1:39.8h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
5.
-
Adam Amato
Michael Fennell
Bobby Vondera
Mike Yenzer
1:40.56
Apr 14
Union Relays
6.
-
Josh Barylski
Trevor King
Mike Yenzer
Tyler Mohesky
1:41.4h
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
7.
-
Josh Barylski
Tyler Mohesky
Mike Yenzer
Alex Leslie
1:42.3h
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
8.
-
Tyler Mohesky
Dylan Meyer
Mike Yenzer
Zac Stahlman
1:47.70
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Josh Barylski
Jon Dewitt
Malcolm Stanley
Alex Leslie
3:48.5h
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
2.
-
Jon Dewitt
Malcolm Stanley
Alex Leslie
Josh Barylski
3:52.17
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3.
-
Josh Barylski
Jon Dewitt
Garrett Fitzgerald
Alex Leslie
3:54.45
Apr 14
Union Relays
-
Relay Team
3:54.45
Apr 14
Union Relays
5.
9
Alex Leslie
Chris Savage
Garrett Fitzgerald
Josh Barylski
3:59.2h
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
6.
9
Alex Leslie
Chris Savage
Alex Schmidt
Garrett Fitzgerald
4:05.7h
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
7.
9
Garrett Fitzgerald
Timothy Parsons
Alex Schmidt
Zac Stahlman
4:34.94
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:11.01
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
-
Chris Savage
Jon Dewitt
Josh Barylski
Alex Leslie
9:11.01
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3.
-
Chris Hayes
Garrett Fitzgerald
Alex Leslie
Steven Parker
10:23.0h
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jarred Cahill
53' 7.75
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3-4 State Track Championships
2.
12
Jon Mitchell
47' 1
PR
May 23
Class 3 Sectional 3
3.
11
Ross Groenke
43' 1.5
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4.
12
Patrick Gerrein
40' 7.5
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
5.
9
Ryan Baser
39' 5
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
6.
9
Zackery Pope
37' 10
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
7.
9
John Tappe
37' 9
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
8.
12
Colter Janssen
36' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
9.
9
Cody Nichols
34' 8.5
Mar 31
Union Tri
10.
10
Griffin Daehnke
31' 0
Mar 31
Union Tri
11.
9
Cody Post
28' 11
Mar 31
Union Tri
12.
10
Brandon Johnston
27' 6.5
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
13.
9
Trent Mechem
26' 11
Mar 31
Union Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jarred Cahill
156' 7
PR
Apr 21
Russell Nix Relays
2.
12
Jon Mitchell
146' 6
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
3.
11
Ross Groenke
127' 9
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4.
9
Ryan Baser
109' 9
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
5.
12
Colter Janssen
104' 4
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
6.
12
Patrick Gerrein
102' 4
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
7.
10
Griffin Daehnke
101' 11
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
8.
9
Cody Nichols
98' 7
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
9.
9
John Tappe
90' 1
Mar 31
Union Tri
10.
9
Cody Post
86' 1
Mar 31
Union Tri
11.
9
Zackery Pope
81' 4
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
12.
9
Trent Mechem
68' 7
Mar 31
Union Tri
13.
10
Brandon Johnston
66' 5
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
High Jump
1.
12
Nathan Hoeft
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
2.
9
Trevor King
5' 4
Mar 26
Union Quad
11
Bobby Vondera
5' 4
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Pole Vault
1.
11
Bobby Vondera
11' 0
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
2.
10
Mike Yenzer
10' 0
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Hoeft
20' 2
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
2.
12
Malcolm Stanley
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
3.
9
Josh Barylski
17' 5
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
4.
12
Michael Fennell
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
5.
9
Zac Stahlman
15' 10
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
6.
10
Dylan Meyer
14' 2
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
7.
9
Jim Curran
11' 10
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nathan Hoeft
38' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
2.
9
Trevor King
36' 6.5
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
3.
10
Dylan Meyer
30' 2
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4.
9
Jim Curran
25' 10
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Mihlfeld
14.04
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
12
Sara Perfetto
14.92
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
3.
12
Aki Nagano
16.32
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4.
12
Kayla Zeiser
16.54c
May 16
Class 3 District 5
5.
10
Brittanie VanZee
21.57
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
6.
9
Gabi Sitzes
22.32
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
7.
9
Hollie Sitzes
27.84c
Mar 26
Union Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Mihlfeld
29.10
Mar 2
All-Time
2.
9
Ashley Parker
29.39
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
400 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Mihlfeld
1:09.37
Mar 31
Union Tri
2.
9
Ashley Parker
1:10.74c
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
3.
10
Emily Vie
1:12.30
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4.
9
Caitlin Zweifel
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
800 Meters
1.
10
Tori Tappe
2:32.67
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
10
Emily Vie
2:49.6h
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
3.
9
Caitlin Zweifel
3:02.98
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
4.
11
Charity Perfetto
3:10.59
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
5.
9
Heidi Griffin
3:46.22
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Caitlin Zweifel
6:10.9h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
2.
10
Tori Tappe
6:12.01
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
3.
10
Emily Vie
6:23.7h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
4.
11
Charity Perfetto
6:55.37
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
5.
9
Heidi Griffin
8:29.9h
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
3200 Meters
1.
9
Caitlin Zweifel
13:41.8h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
2.
10
Emily Vie
14:07.10
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Gabi Sitzes
19.58
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
9
Hollie Sitzes
22.28
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brittanie VanZee
19.34
PR
Mar 2
All-Time
2.
9
Gabi Sitzes
19.94c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
3.
10
Liz Nieder
21.30
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
4.
9
Hollie Sitzes
21.74c
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Gabi Sitzes
55.44c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
2.
10
Liz Nieder
1:00.37
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
3.
9
Hollie Sitzes
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
4.
10
Brittanie VanZee
1:05.37
Mar 26
Union Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sara Perfetto
Samantha Mihlfeld
Alyssa LaValle
Gabi Sitzes
55.64c
May 16
Class 3 District 5
2.
-
Relay Team
56.24c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
3.
-
Sara Perfetto
Liz Nieder
Ashley Parker
Gabi Sitzes
57.71
Apr 14
Union Relays
4.
-
Liz Nieder
Ashley Parker
Brittanie VanZee
Emily Vie
58.14c
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
-
Sara Perfetto
Brittanie VanZee
Ashley Parker
Gabi Sitzes
58.14c
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
6.
-
Sara Perfetto
Emily Vie
Alyssa LaValle
Kayla Zeiser
58.62
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
7.
-
Hollie Sitzes
Alex Greife
Caitlin Zweifel
Samantha Mihlfeld
1:02.23
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sara Perfetto
Samantha Mihlfeld
Gabi Sitzes
Tori Tappe
1:57.1h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
2.
-
Relay Team
1:58.3h
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
3.
-
Ashley Parker
Liz Nieder
Brittanie VanZee
Emily Vie
1:59.2h
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
4.
-
Sara Perfetto
Tori Tappe
Ashley Parker
Liz Nieder
2:00.72
Apr 14
Union Relays
5.
-
Gabi Sitzes
Ashley Parker
Caitlin Zweifel
Samantha Mihlfeld
2:01.76
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
6.
-
Sara Perfetto
Brittanie VanZee
Ashley Parker
Samantha Mihlfeld
2:02.00
Mar 26
Union Quad
7.
-
Sara Perfetto
Tori Tappe
Brittanie VanZee
Alyssa LaValle
2:02.99
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
8.
-
Alyssa LaValle
Gabi Sitzes
Sara Perfetto
Ashley Parker
2:03.9h
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sara Perfetto
Tori Tappe
Brittanie VanZee
Alyssa LaValle
4:29.77
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
-
Relay Team
4:32.7h
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
3.
-
Ashley Parker
Tori Tappe
Gabi Sitzes
Brittanie VanZee
4:32.9h
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
4.
-
Tori Tappe
Alyssa LaValle
Gabi Sitzes
Samantha Mihlfeld
4:33.9h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
5.
-
Alyssa LaValle
Emily Vie
Sara Perfetto
Tori Tappe
4:36.4h
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
6.
-
Sara Perfetto
Tori Tappe
Ashley Parker
Caitlin Zweifel
4:54.60
Apr 14
Union Relays
7.
-
Gabi Sitzes
Hollie Sitzes
Ashley Parker
Samantha Mihlfeld
4:57.40
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alyssa LaValle
Tori Tappe
Emily Vie
Caitlin Zweifel
11:04.2h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
2.
-
Alyssa LaValle
Emily Vie
Tori Tappe
Charity Perfetto
11:16.18
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3.
-
Tori Tappe
Emily Vie
Charity Perfetto
Caitlin Zweifel
11:41.20
Mar 26
Union Quad
4.
-
Alyssa LaValle
Emily Vie
Tori Tappe
Caitlin Zweifel
11:55.0h
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
11:57.00
Apr 14
Union Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jeanne Tappe
35' 6.5
Mar 31
Union Tri
2.
11
Britni Fischer
33' 2
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3.
11
Ashley Gunn
32' 0
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
4.
9
Emily Lanham
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
5.
11
Tisha Vondera
26' 0.5
PR
Mar 31
Union Tri
6.
9
Allaney Harley
24' 5
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jeanne Tappe
101' 4
Apr 14
Union Relays
2.
11
Britni Fischer
97' 3
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
3.
11
Tisha Vondera
78' 9
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
4.
9
Allaney Harley
76' 7
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
5.
9
Emily Lanham
69' 5
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
High Jump
1.
9
Alex Greife
4' 2
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Long Jump
1.
9
Alex Greife
12' 2.5
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
11
Samantha Summers
11' 11
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
3.
9
Ashley Parker
10' 8
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
4.
11
Emily Parker
10' 1
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Triple Jump
1.
9
Alex Greife
25' 8
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
2.
11
Emily Parker
23' 11.75
Mar 31
Union Tri
3.
11
Samantha Summers
23' 7
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
*Recent improvement