Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2020
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mike Skinner
11.24
(1.0)
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
12
Jacob Jones
11.46
(1.0)
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
11
Antonio Rosa
11.78
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
4.
12
William Welch
11.85
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
5.
10
Luke Fortin
12.02
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
6.
10
Tryel Alcarez
12.30
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
7.
9
Manuel Melano
12.35
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
8.
10
Anthony Bandalan
12.42
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
9.
12
Matt Ng
12.49
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
10.
11
Danilo Del Valle
12.51
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
11.
10
Diego Garcia
12.72
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
12.
10
Crystian Reyes
12.86
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
13.
12
Matthew Jimenez
12.92
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
14.
12
Jonathon Garibay
12.97
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
15.
11
Christian Barrera
13.09
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
16.
10
Andres Rubio
13.12
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
17.
12
William Parker
13.13
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
18.
12
Julian Mirasol
13.28
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
19.
10
Donald Weber
13.55
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
20.
-
Luis Orozco
13.75
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
21.
12
Michael Castro
13.87
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
22.
9
Brian Rodriguez
13.91
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
23.
10
Eddie Solis
14.00
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
24.
12
Robert Manrique
14.20
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
200 Meters
1.
12
Mike Skinner
23.04
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
2.
11
Antonio Rosa
23.43
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
3.
12
Jacob Jones
23.79
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
4.
9
Manuel Melano
24.80
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
5.
10
Donald Weber
25.04c
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
6.
10
Julian Nagata
25.32
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
7.
10
Crystian Reyes
25.33
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
8.
10
Luke Fortin
25.57
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
9.
10
Anthony Bandalan
25.94c
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
10.
10
Tryel Alcarez
26.09
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
11.
11
Christian Barrera
26.24c
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
12.
10
Diego Garcia
26.48
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
13.
10
Andres Rubio
26.74c
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
14.
12
Matthew Jimenez
26.81
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
15.
-
Luis Orozco
26.90
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
16.
11
Corey Bantay
27.14
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
17.
12
William Parker
27.34
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
18.
11
Juilo Medina
27.45
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
19.
12
Jonathon Garibay
29.17
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
400 Meters
1.
12
Mike Skinner
49.97
PR
Apr 4
St. Francis Track & Field Carnaval
2.
10
Eddie Ruano
52.01
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
3.
10
Julian Nagata
53.44c
Feb 26
Alvarez vs Monterey
4.
10
Crystian Reyes
54.31
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
5.
11
Juilo Medina
57.88
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
6.
9
Josh Kuykendall
1:00.33
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Eddie Ruano
2:00.10
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
11
Eliseo Soria
2:08.97
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
11
Juilo Medina
2:14.3h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
4.
10
Miguel Sanchez
2:15.53
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
5.
11
Peter Ngoi
2:18.20
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
6.
12
Reynaldo Romo
2:47.20
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
1600 Meters
1.
10
Eddie Ruano
4:47.4h
Feb 26
Alvarez vs Monterey
2.
11
Juilo Medina
4:47.60
PR
Apr 18
Bill Kearney Invitational
3.
11
Peter Ngoi
4:49.49
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
4.
10
Miguel Sanchez
5:01.64
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
5.
10
Jhon Paul Pasalo
5:08.12
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
6.
11
Eliseo Soria
5:14.16
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
7.
11
Manuel Aguilar
5:19.05
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
8.
10
Frank Ryan
5:24.42
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
9.
10
Arturo Chiquito
5:30.79
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
10.
12
Christian Ramirez
5:37.87
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
11.
12
Reynaldo Romo
5:48.42
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
12.
11
Victor Muratalla
5:54.24
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
3200 Meters
1.
11
Juilo Medina
10:49.6h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
2.
11
Peter Ngoi
11:08.19
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
10
Eddie Ruano
11:12.28
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
4.
10
Miguel Sanchez
11:19.13
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
5.
11
Manuel Aguilar
11:26.80
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
6.
10
Arturo Chiquito
11:55.97
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
7.
10
Frank Ryan
12:38.73
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
8.
12
Christian Ramirez
13:02.99
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
9.
11
Victor Muratalla
13:28.01
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
10.
10
Jhon Paul Pasalo
13:36.19
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mike Skinner
16.31
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mike Skinner
38.27
PR
Apr 18
Bill Kearney Invitational
2.
10
Julian Nagata
42.65
May 8
Salinas City Championships
3.
11
Peter Ngoi
48.58
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
4.
9
Josh Kuykendall
51.26
May 8
Salinas City Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mike Skinner
54.13
PR
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.54
Apr 18
Bill Kearney Invitational
2.
-
Antonio Rosa
Mike Skinner
William Welch
Jacob Jones
43.78
May 8
Salinas City Championships
3.
-
Antonio Rosa
Mike Skinner
Jacob Jones
William Welch
44.04
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
4.
-
Luke Fortin
Manuel Melano
Crystian Reyes
Diego Garcia
47.61
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
5.
-
Diego Garcia
Tryel Alcarez
Luke Fortin
Manuel Melano
47.81
May 8
Salinas City Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:27.30
May 23
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
-
Jacob Jones
Eddie Ruana
Mike Skinner
Julian Nagata
3:27.65
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
-
Julian Nagata
Jacob Jones
Eddie Ruana
Mike Skinner
3:31.07
May 8
Salinas City Championships
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Gavino Vargas
43' 7.5
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
10
James Ortiz
25' 3
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
9
LaShawna Deguzman
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Julian Mirasol
40' 7
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
2.
11
Roland Sanchez
39' 7.25
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
10
Gavino Vargas
38' 9
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
4.
12
Matt Ng
38' 1
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
5.
12
Malae Mamaia
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
6.
11
Jonathon Villalobos
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
7.
12
Michael Castro
36' 4.5
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
8.
10
Anthony McKay
35' 6
Mar 21
West Valley Relays
9.
12
Reynaldo Romo
34' 5.5
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
10.
12
Jovan Barron
34' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
11.
9
LaShawna Deguzman
33' 1.25
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
12.
12
Daniel King
30' 7
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
13.
12
Manuel Torres
29' 10
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
12
Andrew Fahey
29' 10
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
15.
10
Eddie Solis
28' 11
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
16.
10
Anthony Bandalan
27' 2
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
17.
11
Vince Gallegos
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
18.
10
James Ortiz
24' 11
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
19.
11
Daniel Menjivar
23' 6.5
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Castro
122' 5
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
2.
12
Malae Mamaia
119' 4
PR
Mar 21
West Valley Relays
3.
12
Julian Mirasol
115' 1
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
4.
11
Roland Sanchez
112' 10
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
5.
10
James Ortiz
112' 0
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
6.
10
Gavino Vargas
107' 11
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
7.
10
Anthony McKay
106' 3
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
8.
11
Jonathon Villalobos
102' 2
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
9.
12
Matt Ng
91' 4
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
10.
12
Daniel King
86' 7
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
11.
10
Diego Garcia
85' 1
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
12.
12
Reynaldo Romo
84' 7
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
13.
12
Manuel Torres
79' 7
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
14.
12
Matthew Jimenez
79' 2
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
15.
9
LaShawna Deguzman
77' 8
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
16.
10
Eddie Solis
75' 7
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
17.
11
Daniel Menjivar
71' 2
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
18.
12
Jovan Barron
62' 1
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
19.
11
Vince Gallegos
60' 6
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
20.
12
Andrew Fahey
54' 8
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
High Jump
1.
12
William Welch
6' 6
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
10
Jason Hilario
5' 6
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
3.
10
Anthony Fernandez
5' 4
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
10
Andres Jimenez
5' 4
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
5.
10
Crystian Reyes
5' 2
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
6.
10
Anthony Bandalan
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
7.
10
Andres Rubio
4' 10
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
Pole Vault
1.
10
Luke Fortin
10' 0
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
11
Corey Bantay
8' 6
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
11
Danilo Del Valle
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
4.
12
Robert Manrique
8' 0
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
Long Jump
1.
12
Jacob Jones
22' 0.5
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
12
William Welch
20' 2.75
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
3.
10
Jason Hilario
16' 7.75
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
4.
12
Jonathon Garibay
15' 8.75
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
5.
9
Manuel Melano
15' 7
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
6.
10
Anthony Fernandez
15' 1
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
7.
10
Andres Jimenez
14' 5
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
8.
12
Daniel King
13' 6
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
9.
12
Erik Garcia
13' 3
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
Triple Jump
1.
12
William Welch
41' 7.5
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
12
Jacob Jones
38' 0
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
3.
10
Jason Hilario
35' 0
May 8
Salinas City Championships
4.
12
Jonathon Garibay
30' 6
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
5.
12
Daniel King
25' 10
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Emily Reclusado
13.14
(1.6)
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
9
Jackie Shearn
13.52
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
9
Presley Jackson
13.52
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
4.
11
LeVesha Jones
13.85
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
5.
9
Ashley Valenciano
14.28
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
6.
11
Kira Sareli
14.41
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
7.
9
Bernadetie Felicitas
14.46
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
8.
9
Stephanie Pimentel
14.54c
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
9.
10
Ginger Mina
14.57
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
10.
10
Deidre Medrano
14.58
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
11.
9
Perri Spencer
14.86
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
12.
11
Jessica Coronel
14.87
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
13.
9
Odilcia Balondila
15.05
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
14.
12
Jamie Shearn
15.08
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
15.
10
Karen Lacanilao
15.12
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
16.
9
Gabrielle Bollin
15.24
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
17.
12
Nathaniella Montelongo
15.48
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
18.
10
Christie Alfaro
15.97
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
19.
10
Lesly Cortez
16.28
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Reclusado
27.62
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
11
LeVesha Jones
28.59
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
3.
10
Deidre Medrano
29.34c
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
4.
12
Jamie Shearn
29.37
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
5.
10
Rita Castro
29.91
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
6.
9
Ashley Valenciano
30.00
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
7.
9
Presley Jackson
30.05
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
8.
9
Gabrielle Bollin
30.07
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
9.
11
Kira Sareli
30.08
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
10.
12
Nathaniella Montelongo
30.56
(.3)
PR
Apr 18
Bill Kearney Invitational
11.
9
Bernadetie Felicitas
30.67
(2.1)
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
12.
9
Maricar Adolfo
31.00
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
13.
9
Perri Spencer
31.05
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
14.
9
Odilcia Balondila
31.18
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
15.
9
Stephanie Pimentel
32.06
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
16.
10
Christie Alfaro
32.32
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
17.
9
Vanessa Artega
35.14
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
400 Meters
1.
10
Rita Castro
1:04.62
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
2.
12
Nathaniella Montelongo
1:05.62
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
3.
10
Rhaissel Perez
1:05.74
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
4.
10
Deidre Medrano
1:07.34
PR
Apr 4
King City Invitational
5.
9
Ashley Valenciano
1:08.85
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
800 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Alcala
2:34.8h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
2.
9
Isabel Saucedo
2:46.35
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
3.
9
Jacqueline Tualla
2:54.33
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
4.
10
Carmen Delgado
2:56.82
Apr 4
King City Invitational
5.
9
Brenda Chiquito
2:56.95
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
6.
9
Nayeli Bravo
2:59.47
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
7.
10
Victoria Mandujano
3:04.44
May 8
Salinas City Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Alcala
5:45.45
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
11
Nataly Raygoza
6:09.86
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
9
Nayeli Bravo
6:15.7h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
4.
9
Isabel Saucedo
6:20.63
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
5.
9
Brenda Chiquito
6:29.7h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
6.
10
Carmen Delgado
6:31.60
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
7.
9
Jacqueline Tualla
6:39.37
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
8.
9
Brianna DaSilva
6:42.87
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
9.
9
Maricruz Esparza
6:44.93
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
10.
10
Victoria Mandujano
6:49.41
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
11.
9
Lellani Rodriguez
6:53.07
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
12.
9
Rosa Gomez
7:02.02
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
13.
9
Yareli Vargas
7:16.28
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
3200 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Alcala
13:04.59
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
11
Nataly Raygoza
13:20.09
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
3.
9
Nayeli Bravo
13:55.9h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
4.
9
Isabel Saucedo
14:06.51
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
5.
9
Brianna DaSilva
14:38.1h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
6.
9
Jacqueline Tualla
14:42.0h
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
7.
9
Lellani Rodriguez
15:04.43
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
8.
9
Maricruz Esparza
15:09.90
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
9.
10
Victoria Mandujano
15:24.5h
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
10.
9
Rosa Gomez
15:25.21
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
11.
9
Yareli Vargas
15:47.20
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
12.
10
Carmen Delgado
16:37.86
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Rhaissel Perez
17.45
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
12
Nicole Woodrow
18.11
(1.3)
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Rhaissel Perez
49.20
May 23
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
9
Maricar Adolfo
53.75
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
3.
12
Nicole Woodrow
56.48
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.68
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
2.
-
Rhaissel Perez
Rita Castro
Ginger Mina
Jackie Shearn
54.34
May 8
Salinas City Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rita Castro
Deidre Medrano
Emily Reclusado
Rhaissel Perez
4:21.07
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:23.59
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
3.
-
Rita Castro
Deidre Medrano
Rhaissel Perez
Maricar Adolfo
4:27.52
May 8
Salinas City Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Hanson
34' 6
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
2.
10
Ashley Lopez
33' 10
Apr 18
Bill Kearney Invitational
3.
12
Raena Hocog
31' 2.5
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
4.
12
Samantha Salao
26' 8
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
5.
9
Shaniz Beza
25' 1
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
6.
12
Ann Marie Davidsen
23' 9
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
7.
12
Lisa Murguia
20' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
8.
9
Gabrielle Bollin
18' 9.5
May 8
Salinas City Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Samantha Salao
99' 6
PR
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
2.
12
Raena Hocog
97' 0
Mar 21
West Valley Relays
3.
12
Kayla Hanson
90' 10
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
4.
10
Ashley Lopez
87' 5
May 2
North Salinas Invite
5.
12
Amanda Munsones
65' 6
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
6.
9
Gabrielle Bollin
62' 1
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
7.
9
Shaniz Beza
58' 7
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
8.
12
Lisa Murguia
55' 11
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
High Jump
1.
11
Emily Reclusado
5' 0
May 8
Salinas City Championships
2.
12
Nicole Woodrow
4' 8
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
10
Valerie Fahey
4' 6
PR
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ginger Mina
8' 0
May 2
North Salinas Invite
2.
11
Emily Reclusado
6' 0
PR
Mar 5
King City/Seaside/Alvarez
Long Jump
1.
11
Emily Reclusado
15' 10
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
2.
11
LeVesha Jones
14' 5.75
May 8
Salinas City Championships
3.
12
Nicole Woodrow
14' 4
PR
May 8
Salinas City Championships
4.
9
Ashley Valenciano
14' 0.25
May 15
TCAL Championships - Finals
5.
9
Jackie Shearn
13' 9
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
6.
9
Stephanie Pimentel
13' 5
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
7.
9
Perri Spencer
13' 1.25
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
8.
10
Valerie Fahey
12' 7
PR
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
9.
9
Gabrielle Bollin
12' 6
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
10.
9
Odilcia Balondila
12' 5
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
11.
9
Maricar Adolfo
11' 11.5
May 7
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez
12.
10
Lesly Cortez
11' 11
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
13.
11
Kira Sareli
11' 10
PR
Apr 22
Alvarez vs Salinas
12
Jamie Shearn
11' 10
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
15.
10
Christie Alfaro
11' 8
PR
Mar 12
Gilroy vs Alvarez
16.
10
Karen Lacanilao
10' 11
Apr 2
Alvarez vs North Salinas
17.
9
Yareli Vargas
9' 11
PR
Mar 26
San Benito vs Alvarez
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ginger Mina
31' 7.75
May 8
Salinas City Championships
*Recent improvement