Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rusty Fernando
11.27
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Bryan Steward II
11.67
(-.4)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
-
Harrison Pomeroy
12.01
(-.4)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
4.
12
Bo Bankhead
12.19
(-4.1)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
5.
11
Dwayne Norman
12.34
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
200 Meters
1.
-
Bryan Steward II
23.93
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
10
Tanner Morgan
24.64
(-.3)
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
12
Bo Bankhead
24.89
(-6.8)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4.
11
Dwayne Norman
25.80
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
400 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Golden
52.89
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
9
Jeremy Abbatacola
1:09.13
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
800 Meters
1.
11
Zane Morgan
1:58.25
PR
May 16
4A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2 of 2)
2.
11
Armando Zuniga
2:16.12
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
1600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Frost
4:53.77
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Armando Zuniga
4:58.11
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
11
Mike Orr
5:12.20
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mike Orr
11:16.83
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Armando Zuniga
11:39.70
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Rusty Fernando
14.74
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Rusty Fernando
40.17
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
4x100 Relay
1.
-
David Fernando
Harrison Pomeroy
Tanner Morgan
Bryan Steward II
44.31
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Relay Team
44.81
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Golden
Colt Grandstaff
David Fernando
Zane Morgan
3:33.43
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Relay Team
3:44.38
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:30.63
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Andrew Frost
Colt Grandstaff
Zane Morgan
Armando Zuniga
8:56.62
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mike Taylor
47' 7
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Cy Maughmer
47' 1
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
12
Rusty Fernando
42' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4.
12
Braulio Lerma
38' 4.5
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Trevor Berner
149' 0
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Stephen Hughes
133' 2
PR
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
3.
12
Rusty Fernando
130' 7
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
High Jump
1.
11
Colt Grandstaff
5' 8
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Frost
5' 6
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
10
David Fernando
5' 6
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ole Gabrielson
9' 6
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Zach Divelbiss
8' 6
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ryan Golden
17' 7
(-.4)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Dwayne Norman
15' 7
(-.4)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Golden
37' 6
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
9
Parker Rathjen
37' 1
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Al'Lexus White
13.83
(-.3)
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Jayde Martinez
14.16
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
10
Alicia Sanchez
14.89
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
4.
11
Lauren Stewart
14.95
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Al'Lexus White
28.95
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Jayde Martinez
29.87
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
-
Ty'Dria White
30.93
(-5.6)
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4.
10
Marissa Sanchez
31.86
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Smith
1:06.83
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
10
Marissa Sanchez
1:15.66
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
10
Alicia Sanchez
1:16.07
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
800 Meters
1.
11
Diana Woodruff
2:34.35
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
12
Mayra Castaneda
2:53.99
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
3.
9
Caitlin Kessler
2:58.68
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4.
12
Sarah White
3:12.63
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
1600 Meters
1.
11
Diana Woodruff
5:33.83
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Montanna Scott
5:56.50
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
11
Nan Johnson
7:30.09
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
4.
11
Nicole Galvan
7:56.20
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3200 Meters
1.
11
Montanna Scott
12:35.98
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
11
Nan Johnson
16:20.01
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
11
Nicole Galvan
17:36.43
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Melissa Hernandez
18.11
(-.3)
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Melissa Hernandez
53.02
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.77
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Smith
Lauren Stewart
Alicia Sanchez
Mayra Castaneda
5:00.24
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mayra Castaneda
Montanna Scott
Caitlin Kessler
Diana Woodruff
10:39.13
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
2.
-
Relay Team
11:57.19
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Keisha McClincy
31' 10
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
12
Alexis Crothers
25' 10
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
3.
11
Sarah Swander
22' 7
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Keisha McClincy
102' 2
PR
May 16
4A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2 of 2)
2.
12
Alexis Crothers
96' 1
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
High Jump
1.
-
Breanna Felix
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Amy Meagley
4' 0
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
Pole Vault
1.
12
Melissa Reid
7' 6
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
Long Jump
1.
9
Kylee Heflin
9' 9.5
(-.3)
PR
May 5
4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain H..
*Recent improvement