Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Williams
11.10
PR
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
2.
12
Rheshaun Lyn
11.36
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
9
Ben Gaff
11.83
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
9
Daaiim Brown
11.99
Apr 28
Scottsdale District JV meet
5.
10
Thiedore Wiebold
12.12
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
6.
11
Hayden Gendreau
12.42
(1.4)
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
7.
9
Austin Miranda
12.72
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
8.
10
Luis Dengel
12.73
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
9.
11
Nick Rubatt
12.88
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
10.
11
Nicholas Turner
13.16
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
11.
10
John Couvaras
13.25
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
12.
11
Jestin Blake
13.35
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
13.
9
Michael Itami
13.70
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
14.
10
Brett Smith
13.80
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
15.
10
Nate Hanet
14.12
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
16.
9
Stephen Coyle
14.15
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
17.
9
David Pei
14.57
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
18.
10
Saman Ali Chopra
14.79
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Williams
22.36
(.3)
PR
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
12
Rheshaun Lyn
22.77
(-.2)
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
3.
9
Austin Miranda
23.72
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
4.
11
Adam Saad
23.85
(-.2)
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
5.
11
Nicholas Turner
25.48
(1.6)
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
6.
11
Matt Morales
26.03
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
7.
11
Jestin Blake
26.48
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
8.
11
Jose Dengel
26.56
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
9.
11
Hayden Gendreau
26.65
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
9
Michael Itami
26.65
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
11.
10
John Couvaras
27.32
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
12.
10
Brett Smith
28.89
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
13.
9
Stephen Coyle
29.47
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
14.
9
David Pei
29.57
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
15.
10
Saman Ali Chopra
30.30
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
400 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Williams
50.38
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
2.
9
Austin Miranda
52.73
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
3.
11
Matt Morales
55.36
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
4.
11
Nicholas Turner
56.08
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
5.
11
Jose Dengel
56.83
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
6.
11
Nick Rubatt
1:00.33
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
7.
10
Alex Hartway
1:06.50
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
800 Meters
1.
11
Troy Kellers
2:04.87
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
2.
11
Adam Saad
2:09.46
PR
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
3.
11
Matt Morales
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
4.
12
Steven Denke
2:14.99
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
5.
10
Tyler Schafer
2:18.36
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
6.
11
Jared Paulus
2:18.82
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
7.
10
Alex Hartway
2:25.21
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
8.
11
Nick Rubatt
2:26.92
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
9.
10
Lucas Serventi
2:53.2h
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Troy Kellers
2:04.0h
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
12
Steven Denke
2:08.0h
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
11
Matt Morales
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
11
Jared Paulus
2:11.0h
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Troy Kellers
4:26.73
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
12
Steven Denke
4:33.68
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
3.
11
Jared Paulus
4:55.68
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
4.
10
Tyler Schafer
4:57.14
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
5.
12
Nick Handel
5:03.17
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
6.
11
Alex Lind
5:04.54
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
7.
10
Alex Hartway
5:36.0h
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
8.
9
Erik Eggstaff
5:54.0h
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
3200 Meters
1.
12
Steven Denke
9:47.47
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
2.
11
Troy Kellers
9:52.57
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
3.
12
Nick Handel
10:36.63
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
4.
11
Jared Paulus
10:40.56
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
5.
10
Tyler Schafer
10:52.46
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
6.
10
Alex Hartway
12:11.0h
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aaron Williams
15.84
PR
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
2.
11
Adam Saad
16.67
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
3.
10
Thiedore Wiebold
18.05
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
9
Jarrod Green
19.67
PR
Apr 28
Scottsdale District JV meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Adam Saad
41.84c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
2.
10
Thiedore Wiebold
46.04
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
3.
9
Jarrod Green
50.36
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
4.
10
Brett Smith
55.93
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.12
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
2.
-
Rheshaun Lyn
Adam Saad
Aaron Williams
Austin Miranda
44.34
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ben Gaff
Austin Miranda
Thiedore Wiebold
Matt Morales
1:38.5h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.26
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
2.
-
Thiedore Wiebold
Adam Saad
Aaron Williams
Rheshaun Lyn
3:31.6h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
3.
-
Adam Saad
Matt Morales
Nicholas Turner
Aaron Williams
3:32.66
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
-
Aaron Williams
Austin Miranda
Adam Saad
Matt Morales
3:43.19
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Steven Denke
Troy Kellers
Matt Morales
Jared Paulus
8:32.70
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
-
Aaron Williams
Troy Kellers
Matt Morales
Adam Saad
8:54.50
Apr 3
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
9:25.59
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
4.
-
Alex Hartway
Tyler Schafer
Alex Lind
Jared Paulus
9:41.80
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Steven Denke
Nick Handel
Troy Kellers
Jared Paulus
19:39.8h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Ben Gaff
Nicholas Turner
Thiedore Wiebold
Matt Morales
1:46.5h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
19:44.6h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Charles Creager
40' 3
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
2.
11
Tyler Davison
38' 6
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
3.
11
Charles Andrews
37' 3
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
4.
12
Aaron Williams
34' 6
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
5.
9
Shane Kerley
31' 10
PR
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
6.
10
Austin Wofford
27' 11
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
7.
9
Stephen Coyle
27' 3
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
8.
10
Nick Creager
25' 11
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Charles Andrews
38' 3.5
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
2.
12
Charles Creager
37' 10.75
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
3.
11
Tyler Davison
34' 7.25
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Charles Creager
115' 6
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
2.
11
Tyler Davison
105' 8
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
3.
11
Charles Andrews
86' 7
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
4.
9
Shane Kerley
85' 7
PR
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
5.
9
Stephen Coyle
53' 5
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
High Jump
1.
11
Hayden Gendreau
6' 2
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
11
Jose Dengel
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
10
Luis Dengel
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
4.
10
Nate Hanet
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
Long Jump
1.
12
Aaron Williams
22' 10.75
(.3)
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
2.
12
Rheshaun Lyn
20' 11.25
(-.2)
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
3.
9
Austin Miranda
20' 7.75
(1.7)
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
4.
11
Jose Dengel
19' 0
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
5.
10
Luis Dengel
18' 6
(-.2)
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
6.
11
Jestin Blake
17' 4
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
7.
11
Nick Rubatt
17' 3
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
8.
11
Nicholas Turner
16' 10
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
9.
10
John Couvaras
16' 9
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
10.
9
David Pei
12' 11
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
11.
10
Saman Ali Chopra
11' 7
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
Triple Jump
1.
12
Aaron Williams
45' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
11
Hayden Gendreau
41' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
11
Jose Dengel
39' 2.5
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
10
Luis Dengel
37' 10.5
(-.4)
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
5.
11
Nick Rubatt
30' 0
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kenna Rood
13.38
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
10
Michelle Kreutzberg
13.46
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
9
Tiffany Williams
13.53
(4.7)
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
4.
12
Caitlin Fine
13.70
PR
Apr 9
Tempe Relays
5.
9
Alana Williams
14.40
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
6.
12
Olga Bracamontes
14.44c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
7.
11
Stephanie Kreutzberg
14.70
(-.3)
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
8.
12
Tiffany Pei
15.04c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
9.
11
Elizabeth Bracamontes
15.15
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
10.
10
Melissa Gordon
15.54c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
11.
10
Mackenzi Hagan
15.74c
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
12.
9
Skylar Clark
16.00
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
13.
10
Rachel Glielmi
16.34c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
14.
12
Stephanie Orsello
16.60
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
15.
9
Allyson Friedman
16.64c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
16.
9
Danielle Linn
17.50
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
17.
10
Karen Bondy
17.84c
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
200 Meters
1.
9
Elena Cuomo
26.58
PR
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
2.
10
Michelle Kreutzberg
27.52
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
10
Kenna Rood
27.82
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
9
Tiffany Williams
29.09
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
5.
10
Megan Opatz
30.09
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
6.
11
Stephanie Kreutzberg
30.36
(-.2)
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
7.
12
Tiffany Pei
31.74c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
8.
10
Mackenzi Hagan
33.24c
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
9.
10
Melissa Gordon
33.44c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
10.
9
Alana Williams
33.60
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
11.
9
Skylar Clark
33.65
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
12.
9
Allyson Friedman
35.34c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
13.
12
Stephanie Orsello
36.37
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
14.
10
Karen Bondy
38.13
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
15.
9
Danielle Linn
38.54
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
400 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Kreutzberg
59.27
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
2.
10
Kenna Rood
1:01.96
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
9
Tiffany Williams
1:03.28
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
4.
9
Elena Cuomo
1:06.55
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
5.
10
Megan Opatz
1:06.68
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
6.
10
Shannon Brown
1:08.11
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
7.
11
Elizabeth Bracamontes
1:13.54c
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
8.
11
Stephanie Kreutzberg
1:14.25
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
9.
9
Leslie Stanley
1:17.63
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
800 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Opatz
2:16.53
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
10
Michelle Kreutzberg
2:30.14
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
3.
10
Megan Opatz
2:31.59
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
11
Elizabeth Bracamontes
2:44.08
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
5.
12
Alex Ammons
2:45.97
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
6.
9
Kendell Marquez
2:49.0h
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
7.
11
Stephanie Kreutzberg
2:50.29
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
8.
9
Leslie Stanley
2:59.57
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
9.
10
Shelly Philipp
3:18.94
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Megan Opatz
2:30.0h
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
9
Kendell Marquez
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
12
Alex Ammons
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4.
11
Elizabeth Bracamontes
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Opatz
5:16.41
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
10
Megan Opatz
5:34.27
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
3.
9
Ontario Kabobel
5:55.20
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
4.
12
Alex Ammons
5:55.47
PR
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
5.
9
Kendell Marquez
5:56.45
Apr 25
Freshman Showcase
6.
9
Rachel Pienknagura
7:04.0h
PR
Apr 1
Desert Mountain vs Deer Valley
7.
11
Denise Hay-Roe
7:31.8h
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Opatz
11:34.91
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
9
Kendell Marquez
12:35.75
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
9
Ontario Kabobel
12:52.80
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
4.
12
Alex Ammons
13:11.6h
PR
Apr 3
Scottsdale Distance Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Caitlin Fine
15.63
(-.3)
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
2.
12
Olga Bracamontes
20.17
(-.3)
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Caitlin Fine
46.40
PR
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
12
Olga Bracamontes
51.95
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Elena Cuomo
Caitlin Fine
Michelle Kreutzberg
Kenna Rood
53.21
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
2.
-
Lauren Brill
Tiffany Williams
Stephanie Kreutzberg
Elizabeth Bracamontes
55.31
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
-
Relay Team
57.67
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Elena Cuomo
Tiffany Williams
Caitlin Fine
Elizabeth Bracamontes
1:58.15
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Michelle Kreutzberg
Marissa Opatz
Caitlin Fine
Kenna Rood
4:01.82
May 16
5AI State Championship
2.
-
Kenna Rood
Caitlin Fine
Megan Opatz
Michelle Kreutzberg
4:07.70
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
-
Michelle Kreutzberg
Megan Opatz
Caitlin Fine
Kenna Rood
4:09.76
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
4.
-
Megan Opatz
Kenna Rood
Marissa Opatz
Michelle Kreutzberg
4:10.22
Apr 9
Tempe Relays
5.
10
Michelle Kreutzberg
Marissa Opatz
Megan Opatz
Kenna Rood
4:10.61
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
4:12.87
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
7.
-
Marissa Opatz
Megan Opatz
Kenna Rood
Michelle Kreutzberg
4:16.2h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Megan Opatz
Kenna Rood
Michelle Kreutzberg
Marissa Opatz
9:55.31
Apr 9
Tempe Relays
2.
-
Megan Opatz
Michelle Kreutzberg
Kenna Rood
Marissa Opatz
9:59.57
Apr 9
Tempe Relays
3.
-
Michelle Kreutzberg
Kenna Rood
Megan Opatz
Kendell Marquez
10:11.13
May 16
5AI State Championship
4.
-
Kendell Marquez
Kenna Rood
Megan Opatz
Marissa Opatz
10:27.7h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
5.
-
Elizabeth Bracamontes
Alex Ammons
Kendell Marquez
Megan Opatz
10:45.7h
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
6.
-
Relay Team
10:52.85
Mar 28
Chandler Invitationals Seeded
7.
-
Alex Ammons
Elizabeth Bracamontes
Megan Opatz
Kendell Marquez
11:02.64
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
8.
-
Alex Ammons
Elizabeth Bracamontes
Ontario Kabobel
Kendell Marquez
11:21.37
Apr 17
Westside Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Ontario Kabobel
Marissa Opatz
Megan Opatz
Alex Ammons
23:13.9h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Elizabeth Bracamontes
Olga Bracamontes
Stephanie Kreutzberg
Elena Cuomo
2:10.9h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ontario Kabobel
Elizabeth Bracamontes
Kendell Marquez
Alex Ammons
14:25.39
Apr 9
Tempe Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
25:05.6h
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Shannen Pearce
25' 10
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
12
Tiffany Pei
24' 11
PR
Mar 27
Chandler Invitationals Open
3.
10
Joy-Ann Pearce
23' 7
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
4.
9
Tiffany Williams
21' 8
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
5.
11
Stephanie Kreutzberg
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Brill
65' 10
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
9
Shannen Pearce
64' 2
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
3.
10
Joy-Ann Pearce
56' 8
PR
Apr 8
Desert Mtn. vs Mtn. Ridge and St. Mary's
4.
12
Tiffany Pei
48' 10
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
High Jump
1.
9
Tiffany Williams
4' 6
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
10
Mackenzi Hagan
4' 1
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
3.
9
Alana Williams
3' 9.5
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
Long Jump
1.
12
Caitlin Fine
15' 4
PR
Mar 25
Desert Mountain vs Camelback
2.
9
Tiffany Williams
15' 1.5
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
3.
12
Lauren Brill
15' 0.5
(-.2)
PR
May 6
5A1 Desert Valley Region Championships @ Shadow Mountai..
4.
11
Elizabeth Bracamontes
13' 9
PR
Apr 15
Brophy/Xavier vs Desert Mtn. and St. Mary's
5.
10
Mackenzi Hagan
11' 6.5
(2.0)
PR
Mar 6
33rd Annual Paradise Valley Relays, Sponsored by ISNetw..
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lauren Brill
32' 2.25
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
2.
12
Olga Bracamontes
27' 8
PR
Apr 30
Scottsdale District Varsity meet
*Recent improvement