Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cameron Dore
10.96
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Donte Bradley
11.24
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
11
Adrian Foster
11.40
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
10
Wintrez Thomas
11.68
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
200 Meters
1.
10
Marquis Nobel
22.55
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Donte Bradley
22.85
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
11
Stacey Williams
23.64
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
11
Cameron Dore
23.73
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
400 Meters
1.
10
Cecil Rolle
50.94
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
2.
12
Roney Jones
51.54
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Dwight White
56.72
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
9
Tre'Von Youman
58.64
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Scarborough
2:08.09
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Michael Tatum
2:09.03
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
12
Jordan Allen
2:14.33
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Scarborough
4:50.42
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Carter Robertson
4:51.18
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Joe Monteau
4:56.33
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
11
Andrew Kays
5:32.39
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Payton Mitchell
10:09.50
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
9
Ryan Hundersmark
10:42.30
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Joe Monteau
11:05.60
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Anthony Willis
20.54
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Rashad Norton
45.85
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Anthony Willis
45.86
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.58
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
-
Donte Bradley
Marquis Nobel
Cameron Dore
Wintrez Thomas
42.71
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
3.
-
Donte Bradley
Marquis Nobel
Wintrez Thomas
Cameron Dore
43.34
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cecil Rolle
Marquis Nobel
Stacey Williams
Roney Jones
3:21.16
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
-
Cecil Rolle
Stacey Williams
Marquis Nobel
Roney Jones
3:21.29
May 9
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Antwan Hughes
Marquis Nobel
Cecil Rolle
Roney Jones
3:32.71
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Allen
Roney Jones
Carter Robertson
Andrew Scarborough
8:28.98
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sean Redmond
43' 5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Alec Bowie
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
12
Antwan Hughes
36' 1
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
12
Jake Bogue
34' 3
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alec Bowie
138' 6
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
12
Sean Redmond
130' 3
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
12
Antwan Hughes
113' 2
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
High Jump
1.
12
Frankie McQuay
5' 10
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Travis Roundtree
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
10
Michael Ballou
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Long Jump
1.
10
Marquis Nobel
23' 7.75
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
12
Richard Hagley
17' 5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Richard Hagley
36' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Deanna Crawford
13.18
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Ashley Coley
13.48
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
12
Jasmine Campbell
14.03
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
10
Ahri Labby
14.14
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
200 Meters
1.
12
Kimberlee Dekrey
26.71
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Shawntavia Hunt
27.62
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Ashley Coley
27.65
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
11
Abbie Williamson
32.47
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
400 Meters
1.
10
Chantia Taylor
1:00.24
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Kimberlee Dekrey
1:00.92
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Lesley Hayes
1:11.99
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
10
Jada Dauphin
1:12.64
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
800 Meters
1.
12
Simone Durden
2:16.86
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
12
Kierra Rawls
2:31.28
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Vanessa Mwangi
2:51.33
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Justine Michael
5:34.91
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
10
Brianna Rodriguez
6:25.23
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Ashley Williamson
6:52.18
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Molly Teague
12:16.30
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kristen Mott
18.93
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jenelle Todd
50.05
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
11
Kristen Mott
52.81
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.13
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chantia Taylor
Simone Durden
Kimberlee Dekrey
Kierra Rawls
3:58.12
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
-
Chantia Taylor
Kierra Rawls
Kimberlee Dekrey
Simone Durden
4:00.08
May 9
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Kimberlee Dekrey
Simone Durden
Kierra Rawls
Chantia Taylor
4:05.49
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:08.61
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:05.41
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
-
Molly Teague
Justine Michael
Simone Durden
Kierra Rawls
10:33.66
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Wilamena Hopkins
46' 1
May 9
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Deanna Crawford
33' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
3.
10
Ketera Long
25' 1.5
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Wilamena Hopkins
142' 9
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
11
Gabby Garrido
76' 6
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Caroline Fouts
74' 7
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
10
Ketera Long
65' 3
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
High Jump
1.
12
Simone Durden
5' 2
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Chantia Taylor
4' 10
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kristen Mott
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
11
Beth Cobb
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Kierra Rawls
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Candace Spencer
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A District 1
*Recent improvement