Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Vernon Fowler
10.95
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Ellis Dejon
11.28
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
CJ Bostic
11.33
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Jacoby Hadden
11.42
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
200 Meters
1.
12
Vernon Fowler
22.02
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Cameron Young
22.58
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
12
Jeremy Feacher
22.88
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Jacoby Hadden
22.97
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
400 Meters
1.
12
Jeremy Feacher
48.68
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Countryman Sammy
50.78
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
10
Samuels Harlon
56.85
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
800 Meters
1.
12
Jimmy Ajexis
2:04.18
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
10
Lippett William
2:18.00
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lippett William
4:54.71
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
9
Porter Paul
5:12.21
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
10
Paul Martin
6:05.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3200 Meters
1.
9
Porter Paul
11:22.26
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
10
Paul Martin
14:45.81
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Quintin Davis
15.51
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Moultry Bryson
15.60
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
10
Anthony Rose
15.83
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
10
Dante Bouldin
16.65
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Quintin Davis
39.38
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Moultry Bryson
42.16
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
10
Anthony Rose
43.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Jones Ryan
46.35
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacoby Hadden
CJ Bostic
Thomas Daryl
Vernon Fowler
42.25
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Cameron Young
Jacoby Hadden
Thomas Daryl
CJ Bostic
42.69
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
3.
-
Relay Team
42.76
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jeremy Feacher
Vernon Fowler
Quintin Davis
Jimmy Ajexis
3:19.30
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
-
Jeremy Feacher
Quintin Davis
Countryman Sammy
Vernon Fowler
3:19.51
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Vernon Fowler
Jeremy Feacher
Jimmy Ajexis
Quintin Davis
3:24.64
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Walker Kelvin
35' 8
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
11
Harris Brandon
34' 10
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
Zachery Barlow
31' 10
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
10
Cireus Peter
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Walker Kelvin
113' 9
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
11
Harris Brandon
108' 10
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
Zachery Barlow
98' 9.5
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
11
Ransom Clarence
98' 2
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
High Jump
1.
12
Moultry Bryson
6' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Quintin Davis
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jimmy Ajexis
12' 0
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
2.
11
John Farrell
11' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
11
Patrick Walker
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
9
Countryman Sammy
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Long Jump
1.
12
Vernon Fowler
22' 1.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
11
CJ Bostic
19' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
12
Cameron Young
18' 1
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cameron Young
40' 7.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Smith
12.35
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
10
Walker Chelsea
13.30
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Smith
25.06
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
10
Walker Chelsea
27.59
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
400 Meters
1.
10
Demaria Mitchell
1:10.87
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hanna Martin
6:47.28
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hanna Martin
15:18.11
PR
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Erica Jenkins
15.52
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
12
Deloria Jackson
16.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
3.
9
Crye Paige
16.90
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
9
Carter Kinley
17.21
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Erica Jenkins
43.32
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Deloria Jackson
45.22
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
3.
9
Crye Paige
48.52
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4.
9
Carter Kinley
51.40
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chauntavia Cannon
Roundtree Darielle
Alisa Heggs
Demaria Mitchell
51.29
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
53.02
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Erica Jenkins
Deloria Jackson
Crye Paige
Tyler Smith
3:58.14
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Crye Paige
Deloria Jackson
Erica Jenkins
Tyler Smith
4:00.43
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
3.
-
Relay Team
4:03.08
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Roundtree Darielle
33' 8
PR
Mar 21
Bob Hayes Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Roundtree Darielle
101' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
High Jump
1.
12
Alisa Heggs
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
2.
9
Carter Kinley
4' 8
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Long Jump
1.
11
Tyler Smith
16' 4
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
12
Alisa Heggs
15' 9
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
3.
10
Erica Jenkins
14' 7.25
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alisa Heggs
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
*Recent improvement