Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2016
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Michael Bellamy
10.60
(.9)
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
10
Preston Ritchie
11.57
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
11
C.J. Morris
11.58
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
Brition Weaver
11.86
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
200 Meters
1.
10
Michael Bellamy
21.52
(-2.7)
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
11
C.J. Morris
22.90
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
10
Preston Ritchie
23.86
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
Brition Weaver
24.20
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
400 Meters
1.
10
Alex Mut
51.94
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Landon Collier
53.61
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Elliott Williams
55.52
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
10
Willy Harris
56.90
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
800 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Cardillo
1:54.73
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Ryan Schnulle
1:59.76
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Bryan Hilgar
2:02.98
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
4.
10
Willy Harris
2:07.10
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Borrego
4:37.72
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Pollizzi
4:46.15
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
12
Matt Borrelli
4:49.93
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
Brian Haynes
4:51.56
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
5.
10
Grant Spencer
5:00.20
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Borrego
10:32.76
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Anthony Pollizzi
10:41.08
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Brian Haynes
10:44.28
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
12
Matt Borrelli
11:00.52
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jonathan Nusbaum
14.77
(-3.7)
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
12
Josh Sayed
15.66
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
11
Phardel Durandis
17.28
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
10
John Giuliano
17.92
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jonathan Nusbaum
39.24
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Phardel Durandis
43.16
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
John Giuliano
43.67
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
12
Vinicius Andrade
47.21
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.66
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
Preston Ritchie
Brition Weaver
C.J. Morris
Jordan Hussey
45.17
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:25.78
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
-
Alex Mut
Jonathan Nusbaum
Ryan Schnulle
Tyler Cardillo
3:27.01
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
3.
Alex Mut
Jonathan Nusbaum
Michael Bellamy
Tyler Cardillo
3:27.23
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Anthony Pollizzi
Tyler Cardillo
Bryan Hilgar
Ryan Schnulle
8:00.22
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
Anthony Pollizzi
Bryan Hilgar
Ryan Schnulle
Tyler Cardillo
8:09.91
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
8:17.44
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bryon Grant
51' 3
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
9
Cody Waldrop
41' 9
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
11
Antwan Allen
37' 4
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
11
Brandon Pifer
32' 9
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kyle Midgett
122' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
12
Craig Nichols
115' 9
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
11
Bryon Grant
107' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Vale
94' 11.75
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Nick Goshay
6' 2
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
10
Alex Mut
5' 8
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Jordan Hussey
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mike Cantasano
13' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Jesse Brown
12' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
12
Justin Huxstep
11' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
10
Woodie Wiseman
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Long Jump
1.
10
Alex Mut
22' 5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
10
Michael Bellamy
20' 10
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Willy Harris
18' 4
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
10
Onel Labeach
17' 3
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Triple Jump
1.
12
Josh Sayed
42' 8.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
10
Onel Labeach
35' 5.25
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
10
Willy Harris
33' 0.75
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cristi Hamlin
12.75
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Gilletti
13.35
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Elisha Sayed
14.04
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
9
Jessica Selders
14.12
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Cristi Hamlin
25.96
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Lauren Gilletti
28.18
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
9
Jessica Selders
28.59
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
MacKenzie Oconnor
29.99
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
400 Meters
1.
9
Maggie Toms
1:03.71
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
10
Chloe Schaub
1:07.76
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
9
Taylor Mack
1:08.56
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
Ashley Schortz
1:10.98
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
800 Meters
1.
11
Teressa Gugino
2:20.49
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Jordan Davis
2:34.05
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Melissa Monroe
2:42.89
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
11
Alyssa Bertinelli
2:55.13
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
1600 Meters
1.
11
Teressa Gugino
5:34.59
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
10
Melissa Monroe
5:49.26
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
12
Rachel Morrello
5:55.28
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
9
Kalla Borrego
5:57.13
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kalla Borrego
13:07.72
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
2.
12
Rachel Morrello
13:16.95
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
11
Alyssa Bertinelli
14:56.54
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Taylor Mut
16.17
(-.6)
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
12
Kiersta Borrego
16.88
(.5)
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
3.
9
Abigail Conde
17.22
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
11
Melanie Marinari
18.03
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
5.
10
Alexis Jones
18.55
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kiersta Borrego
47.59
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Melanie Marinari
49.82
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
9
Abigail Conde
53.20
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4.
10
Alexis Jones
56.04
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.63
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gina Gravino
Maggie Toms
Kiersta Borrego
Cristi Hamlin
4:09.31
May 8
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:10.94
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Melissa Monroe
Kalla Borrego
Jordan Davis
Teressa Gugino
10:14.90
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
-
Relay Team
10:25.62
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lauren Gomes
31' 1
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
10
Melissa Valere
28' 3
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
11
Shelby Rodgers
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Gomes
100' 2
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Shelby Rodgers
74' 5.75
PR
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Christiana Muir
4' 7.75
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
12
Alyssa Fleming
4' 7.75
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
11
Gina Gravino
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gina Gravino
9' 0
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
2.
12
Amber Gunderson
8' 6
Apr 30
FHSAA 3A Regional 3
Long Jump
1.
12
Cristi Hamlin
14' 7
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
9
Jessica Selders
14' 4.75
Apr 16
Wally Keller Invitational
3.
10
MacKenzie Oconnor
12' 8
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
12
Britney Carmen
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A District 12
*Recent improvement