Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Joel Willis | 11.14 (2.2) | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Joel Willis | 22.53 (2.5) | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Eric Kennedy | 2:14.07PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alex Tebbe | 4:37.53PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Jonathon Lynn | 5:10.97 | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Conner Tyndall | 5:30.01PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
4. | 7 | Mario Murguia | 5:45.26PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alex Tebbe | 9:56.07 | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 42.89 | May 23 | CIF-SS Division III Finals | |
2. | - | Cole Fipps Tim Hutson Trent Langham Joel Willis | 43.08 | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Albert Hughes | 122' 7 | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Tim Hutson | 21' 11 | Apr 2 | 4 the record | |
Womens
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Rochelle Weerackoon | 27.42 (3.2)PR | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Alexandra Edwards | 2:41.21PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Kelly Caulfield | 5:13.43PR | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
2. | 10 | Melissa Bartoletti | 5:25.96PR | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
3. | 12 | Aoki Araki | 5:26.11PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Kelly Caulfield | 11:24.60PR | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
2. | 12 | Aiko Araki | 11:42.85PR | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Melissa Bartoletti | 11:52.58PR | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
4. | 10 | Alyssa Cook | 13:44.73 | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
5. | 10 | Marrissa Jacobus | 14:01.66 | Apr 4 | Covina Invitational | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Denice Hassell | 49.13PR | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 52.02 | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 4:28.95 | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Denice Hassell | 15' 6.5 | May 16 | CIF-SS Division III Preliminaries | |
*Recent improvement