Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
James Bost
11.50
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Paul Tolliver
11.80
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
12
Lamar Edmond
11.80
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
4.
12
Merl Jett
12.13
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Gaylord Wilson
23.10
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Paul Tolliver
23.90
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
3.
11
Timothy Spearman
24.60
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
4.
9
James Bost
24.62
PR
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Merl Jett
27.04
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Edward Brown
50.30
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
10
Kenneth McCuin
50.90
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
3.
12
Gaylord Wilson
52.60
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Edward Brown
2:06.28
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
2.
11
Glenn Stanley
2:06.39
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3.
10
Kenneth McCuin
2:12.48
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
4.
12
Anthony Rogers
2:15.00
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Rogers
4:40.97
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
11
Glenn Stanley
5:08.40
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
3.
11
Christopher Grimm
5:21.09
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
4.
9
Jon Williams
5:59.54
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Grimm
11:32.90
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Marcus Bond
15.90
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
9
Kevin Ricks
16.53
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3.
12
Travis Buchanan
19.70
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Marcus Coleman
43.20
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
12
Marcus Bond
43.70
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3.
9
Kevin Ricks
44.60
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.80
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:37.60
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kenneth McCuin
Gaylord Wilson
Glenn Stanley
Edward Brown
3:29.36
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:31.22
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kenneth McCuin
Glenn Stanley
Anthony Rogers
Edward Brown
8:07.41
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
8:29.50
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Marcus Coleman
114' 0
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Lamar Edmond
20' 3.25
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
12
Marcus Coleman
18' 9.5
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lamar Edmond
39' 7.5
(2.7)
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
12
Marcus Coleman
39' 7.25
(1.1)
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
3.
12
Marcus Bond
37' 7.5
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Erica Parker
13.46
PR
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
2.
9
April Jennings
14.55
PR
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Monaya Jones
29.37
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
2.
9
Valencia Bass
31.00
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Keturah Holmes
1:06.93
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
2.
9
Monique Dunmore
1:08.20
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
3.
10
Megan Burton
1:21.90
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Keturah Holmes
2:47.00
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
10
Megan Burton
3:27.40
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Valencia Bass
20.00
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
9
Monique Dunmore
21.40
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.33
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:02.55
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:53.55
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
April Jennings
27' 10.5
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Tania Taylor
27' 3
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
3.
12
Erica Parker
22' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Erica Parker
74' 6
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Tania Taylor
67' 8
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Valencia Bass
12' 9.25
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Keturah Holmes
10' 0.5
Apr 18
Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
April Jennings
27' 7.5
PR
May 16
3A North Regional Meet
*Recent improvement