Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Micah White
11.68
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
2.
10
Sean Welsh
11.84
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
3.
10
Reid Wiles
12.43
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
4.
10
Daniel Johnson
12.74
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Devin Cox
23.16
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
10
Reid Wiles
24.04
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3.
10
Sean Welsh
24.09
May 16
4A North Region Championships
4.
12
Jaliyl Jones
24.39
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
5.
10
Daniel Johnson
26.28
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Devin Cox
51.75
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
11
Winston Gomez
53.76
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3.
10
Ryan James
54.18
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
4.
11
Glenn George
54.36
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Nhial Agok
2:09.95
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
11
Winston Gomez
2:10.09
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
3.
10
Ryan James
2:10.79
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Smith
5:06.42
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
2.
9
Adam Jenkins
6:30.50
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Smith
11:37.43
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
2.
9
Adam Jenkins
13:58.82
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Danny Blue
16.92
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Omari Timmons
42.73
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
2.
10
Austin Pearson
52.60
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.24
May 16
4A North Region Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.22
May 16
4A North Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.93
May 16
4A North Region Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:25.51
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
21:36.39
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:13.20
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Josh Alleze
42' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
2.
-
Dylan Mckenzie-Jesse
36' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
3.
12
Tom Ruley
35' 11.25
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Josh Alleze
116' 0.5
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
-
Marvin White
83' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
3.
12
Tom Ruley
75' 11
PR
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
4.
10
Austin Pearson
64' 2
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Danny Blue
5' 2
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Danny Blue
21' 1.5
PR
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
10
Francis Taggart
16' 2
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Danny Blue
41' 5.25
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
2.
11
Glenn George
38' 8
May 16
4A North Region Championships
3.
11
Marcus Richardson
36' 5.75
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jade George
12.93
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
2.
9
Eunice Onwuchgkwa
16.04
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
3.
9
Shatiera Williams
16.37
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Uju Ofoche
24.77
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
2.
11
Jade George
26.37
(-1.7)
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
3.
10
Sharise Marshall
29.82
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
4.
9
Shatiera Williams
33.89
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Uju Ofoche
55.46
PR
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
11
Jade George
1:01.07
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
3.
9
Destiny Johnson
1:04.41
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Victoria Pearce
55.41
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.50
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jade George
Chanay Winkler
Destiny Johnson
Uju Ofoche
1:44.31
May 23
MPSSAA State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:44.37
May 16
4A North Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.90
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:10.50
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sharise Marshall
30' 2.5
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
12
Angela Famulegun
27' 6
PR
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sharise Marshall
85' 3.5
May 16
4A North Region Championships
2.
12
Angela Famulegun
57' 6.5
PR
Mar 27
Baltimore County Relays
3.
10
Mary Rizkallah
48' 3
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Uju Ofoche
5' 4
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Uju Ofoche
18' 6
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
2.
9
Tineria Thomas
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
3.
12
Chanay Winkler
13' 8
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Chanay Winkler
30' 10
PR
May 9
Baltimore County Championships
2.
9
Tineria Thomas
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
Pikesville Invitational
*Recent improvement