Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Ian Autman
11.24c
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
2.
9
Autman Ian
11.64c
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
10
Jacob Samuel
11.64c
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
9
Asante Gibson
11.64c
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
10
Cobrin Humphrey
11.64c
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
6.
11
Vaughn Thompson
11.94c
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
7.
9
Ricky Standar
12.04c
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
8.
11
John Masi
12.14c
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
9.
11
Alan Whitfield
12.84c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
10.
9
Cameron Gary
13.44c
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
200 Meters
1.
-
Ian Autman
23.54c
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
2.
9
Asante Gibson
24.03
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
11
John Masi
24.04c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4.
10
Dre Gibson
24.14c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
5.
9
Ricky Standar
24.44c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
10
Cobrin Humphrey
24.44c
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
11
Vaughn Thompson
24.44c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
8.
11
Kevin Daniels
24.94c
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
9.
10
Jacob Samuel
25.24c
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
10.
11
Alan Whitfield
26.74c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
11.
10
Lucas Shepley
27.44c
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
12.
9
Cameron Gary
29.24c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
400 Meters
1.
10
Greg Pico
50.33
PR
May 2
El Capitan Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
11
Geon Flores
51.68
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
11
Hollis Hulin
52.04c
PR
Mar 12
Bonita Vista @ Olympian
4.
11
John Masi
54.84c
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
5.
9
Devon Flores
55.54c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
6.
10
Julian Robinson
55.61
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
7.
10
Alfred Edward
55.64c
May 9
South Bay League Championships
8.
10
Justin Gaskin
56.04c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
9.
11
Eric Paranada
56.34c
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
10.
11
Rene Barbosa
56.84c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
11
Kevin Daniels
56.84c
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
12.
10
Aaron Angerstein
1:01.54c
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
13.
12
Armani Brambila
1:02.04c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
14.
10
Lucas Shepley
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
800 Meters
1.
10
Angel Marquez
2:08.84
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
12
Franco Montalvo
2:08.85
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
12
Franco Montaluo
2:14.5h
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
4.
11
Geon Flores
2:15.3h
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
5.
11
Rene Barbosa
2:17.2h
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
6.
9
Louis Calderon
2:21.7h
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
7.
10
Miguel Beltrain
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
8.
9
Juan Diego Galvan
2:25.2h
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
9.
10
Kris Obellos
2:25.4h
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
10.
10
Aaron Angerstein
2:28.4h
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
11.
10
Chris Obellos
2:30.2h
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
12.
9
Blair Christain
2:42.6h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
1600 Meters
1.
12
Franco Montalvo
4:47.70
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
-
Franco Montano
4:49.09
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
12
Franco Montaluo
4:49.09
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
4.
10
Chris Obellos
5:01.7h
PR
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
5.
9
Andrew Valenciano
5:08.92
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
6.
10
Aaron Angerstein
5:10.0h
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
7.
9
Louis Calderon
5:14.1h
PR
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
8.
10
Miguel Beltrain
5:18.0h
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
9.
10
Jesus Migual
5:19.8h
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
10.
10
Angel Marquez
5:26.2h
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
11.
9
Juan Diego Galvan
5:55.7h
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
12.
11
Aaron Rhodes
6:10.0h
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
13.
9
Blair Christain
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
3200 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Valenciano
11:21.0h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
2.
12
Franco Montalvo
11:21.2h
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
3.
10
Kris Obellos
12:24.0h
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
4.
10
Chris Obellos
12:32.07
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
5.
10
Miguel Beltrain
12:33.2h
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
6.
10
Angel Marquez
12:37.3h
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
7.
9
Jesus Arauja
12:38.00
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
8.
9
Louis Calderon
12:51.10
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
9.
11
Aaron Lau
13:45.4h
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Rene Barbosa
19.14c
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Rene Barbosa
17.61
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
-
EJ Bisco
18.22
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
3.
10
Julian Robinson
19.25
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4.
10
Lucas Shepley
20.24c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Julian Robinson
43.77
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
11
Rene Barbosa
45.64
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
10
Lucas Shepley
49.04c
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dre Gibson
Jacob Samuel
Ian Autman
Cobrin Humphrey
44.44c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
2.
-
Jacob Samuel
Asante Gibson
Cobrin Humphrey
Ian Autman
44.65
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
44.72
May 2
El Capitan Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
-
Asante Gibson
Jacob Samuel
Ian Autman
Cobrin Humphrey
44.84c
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
5.
-
Cobrin Humphrey
Autman Ian
Dre Gibson
Jacob Samuel
45.51
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
6.
-
Vaughn Thompson
Dre Gibson
Cobrin Humphrey
Autman Ian
45.56
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
7.
-
Vaughn Thompson
Jacob Samuel
Cobrin Humphrey
Autman Ian
45.64c
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
8.
-
Asante Gibson
Dre Gibson
Hollis Hulin
Cobrin Humphrey
45.74c
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
9.
-
Vaughn Thompson
Alfred Edward
Devon Flores
Ricky Standar
47.24c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
10.
-
Asante Gibson
Alfred Edward
Devon Flores
Ricky Standar
47.34c
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
11.
-
Ricky Standar
John Masi
Alfred Edward
Devon Flores
47.64c
May 9
South Bay League Championships
12.
-
Asante Gibson
Jacob Samuel
Devon Flores
Ricky Standar
48.12
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
13.
-
John Masi
Alfred Edward
Devon Flores
Ricky Standar
48.64c
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.64
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
2.
-
Vaughn Thompson
Dre Gibson
Cobrin Humphrey
Autman Ian
1:38.74
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Greg Pico
Hollis Hulin
Dre Gibson
Geon Flores
3:27.48
May 30
CIF San Diego Section Finals
-
Relay Team
3:27.48
May 30
CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.
-
Hollis Hulin
Greg Pico
Geon Flores
Dre Gibson
3:27.66
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4.
-
Greg Pico
Geon Flores
Hollis Hulin
Dre Gibson
3:32.9h
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
5.
-
John Masi
Greg Pico
Geon Flores
Hollis Hulin
3:33.08
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
6.
-
Greg Pico
Hollis Hulin
Asante Gibson
Geon Flores
3:33.1h
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
7.
-
Greg Pico
Hollis Hulin
John Masi
Geon Flores
3:33.33
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
8.
-
Geon Flores
Hollis Hulin
Dre Gibson
Greg Pico
3:39.6h
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
9.
-
Julian Robinson
Alfred Edward
Devon Flores
Justin Gaskin
3:42.2h
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
10.
-
Julian Robinson
Devon Flores
Rene Barbosa
Justin Gaskin
3:43.4h
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
-
John Masi
Greg Pico
Hollis Hulin
Geon Flores
3:43.4h
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
12.
-
Justin Gaskin
John Masi
Devon Flores
Alfred Edward
3:44.0h
May 9
South Bay League Championships
-
Alfred Edward
Devon Flores
Eric Paranada
Justin Gaskin
3:44.0h
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
14.
-
Justin Gaskin
Alfred Edward
John Masi
Devon Flores
3:46.3h
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:34.11
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.88
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:42.87
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:11.84
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Rashed Karram
38' 6.25
PR
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
2.
10
Adam Fukusuima
37' 2.5
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
3.
11
Arturo Perez
35' 1
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4.
11
Aaron Lozano
34' 9.25
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
5.
10
Ryan Deck
30' 4.75
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
6.
11
Greg Gurrola
29' 2.25
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
7.
11
Jerry Barton
28' 1.25
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
8.
10
Ricardo Medina
28' 0
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Rashed Karram
122' 7.25
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
2.
10
Adam Fukusuima
110' 9.5
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
3.
10
James Chew
105' 4.75
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
4.
11
Aaron Lozano
102' 1
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
5.
10
Ryan Deck
99' 7.25
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
6.
11
Greg Gurrola
88' 10.75
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
7.
10
Ricardo Medina
85' 2.25
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
8.
11
Jerry Barton
82' 6
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
High Jump
1.
9
Asante Gibson
5' 4.75
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
10
Cobrin Humphrey
5' 4.75
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
11
Eric Paranada
5' 4.75
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
4.
11
Rene Barbosa
5' 0
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
5.
9
Ricky Standar
4' 10
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
6.
10
Lucas Shepley
4' 6
May 9
South Bay League Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Asante Gibson
19' 2.75
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
10
Cobrin Humphrey
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
3.
11
John Masi
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
4.
10
Dre Gibson
17' 7.5
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
5.
10
Alfred Edward
14' 3.5
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dre Gibson
38' 0
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
2.
11
John Masi
34' 1.5
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
12
Franco Montalvo
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Australia Rawling
13.24c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
2.
11
Leah Flores
13.40
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
12
Lyn Pickin
14.25
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4.
12
Aijanae Carson
14.54c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
5.
10
Kashana Pickard
14.64c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
200 Meters
1.
11
Leah Flores
25.84c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
2.
9
Australia Rawling
27.25
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
12
Norma Smith
29.46
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
4.
12
Aijanae Carson
29.94c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
400 Meters
1.
10
Kashana Pickard
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
2.
10
Sasha Sanchez
1:06.19
PR
May 9
South Bay League Championships
3.
10
Kashawna Pinkard
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
4.
11
Lesleah Flores
1:10.34c
PR
Mar 19
Mater Dei @ Olympian
5.
12
Lyn Pickin
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
6.
12
Jasmine Johnson
1:16.81
PR
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Jocelyn Luna
2:41.3h
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
2.
12
Lauren Kohler
2:42.4h
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
3.
9
Madelyn Felix
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jocelyn Luna
5:53.9h
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
2.
12
Lauren Kohler
6:07.0h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
3.
11
Leah Flores
6:54.34
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
4.
10
Brittany Garcia
7:14.88
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jocelyn Luna
13:35.0h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
2.
12
Lauren Kohler
13:55.0h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
3.
10
Brittany Garcia
14:52.01
PR
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
4.
12
Lyn Pickin
17:13.0h
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lesleah Flores
18.94c
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lesleah Flores
17.74
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
11
Leah Flores
18.61
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lesleah Flores
52.31
May 9
South Bay League Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lesleah Flores
54.74c
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Australia Rowlings
Leah Flores
Norma Smith
Lesleah Flores
52.00
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
52.99
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
-
Leah Flores
Australia Rowlings
Lesleah Flores
Kashana Pickard
53.64c
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
4.
-
Leah Flores
Australia Rowlings
Aijanae Carson
Kashana Pickard
53.74c
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
5.
-
Leah Flores
Australia Rowlings
Norma Smith
Kashana Pickard
59.14c
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.48
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lesleah Flores
Lyn Pickin
Sasha Sanchez
Australia Rowlings
4:25.20
May 9
South Bay League Championships
2.
-
Sanchez Sasha
Lesleah Flores
Lyn Pickin
Australia Rowlings
4:26.5h
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
3.
-
Relay Team
4:27.97
May 23
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.
-
Kashana Pickard
Sasha Sanchez
Jocelyn Luna
Australia Rowlings
4:31.2h
Apr 8
Morse @ Oly
5.
-
Kashana Pickard
Sasha Sanchez
Lesleah Flores
Australia Rowlings
4:35.5h
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
6.
-
Kashana Pickard
Sasha Sanchez
Madelyn Felix
Australia Rowlings
4:40.3h
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:26.83
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.40
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:41.14
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aijanae Carson
30' 8.25
PR
Apr 4
6th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
2.
12
Lauren Kohler
21' 1.25
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
3.
9
Australia Rawling
21' 0
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
4.
10
Sasha Sanchez
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aijanae Carson
85' 6
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
2.
9
Australia Rawling
63' 2.25
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
3.
12
Lauren Kohler
56' 11
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
4.
10
Sasha Sanchez
38' 0
PR
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
High Jump
1.
9
Ashlyn Blair
4' 4.75
Apr 30
Olympian vs Montgomery
2.
12
Norma Smith
4' 2.25
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
3.
9
Australia Rawling
4' 0
PR
Apr 25
Mission Hills Grizzly Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Lesleah Flores
14' 4.5
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
2.
11
Leah Flores
13' 10.75
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
3.
10
Kashana Pickard
12' 6
PR
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
4.
10
Sasha Sanchez
12' 3.5
PR
May 7
Montgomery-Olympian vs San Ysidro
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kashana Pickard
29' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
2.
11
Leah Flores
29' 0
Apr 23
Olympian-Montgomery vs Southwest
3.
11
Lesleah Flores
28' 0.5
Apr 16
Castle Park-Montgomery vs Olympian
4.
10
Kashawna Pinkard
26' 10
PR
Mar 7
Tiger Relays
*Recent improvement