Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Mays
11.44c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
2.
-
Charles LeGrand
11.52
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3.
Fr
Clifton LeGrande
11.54c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
4.
Fr
Michael Reed
11.88
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
5.
Fr
Kyle Keller
12.23
(3.8)
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
6.
-
Ryan Wells
12.34c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Mays
23.15
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
2.
-
Kevin Woods
23.98
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3.
Fr
Michael Reed
24.26
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
4.
Fr
Kyle Keller
24.88
(2.1)
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
5.
Fr
Tevin Wood
25.54c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
6.
-
Ryan Wells
26.54c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Tevin Wood
51.66
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Donald Wonnie
53.07
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Ryan Mays
54.19
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
4.
Sr
Ryan Bausch
54.20
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
5.
-
Kevin Woods
54.78
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
6.
Fr
Richard Crawford
55.62
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
7.
-
Jermaine Johnson
56.10
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Richard Crawford
2:06.4h
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
2.
Fr
Donald Wonnie
2:06.72
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
George Cook
4:16.44
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
So
Robert Kellert
4:21.84
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
Jr
Daniel Dalton
4:42.2h
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
4.
Jr
Christopher Bollinger
4:59.2h
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
George Cook
16:30.98
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
2.
So
Robert Kellert
17:04.56
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
3.
Jr
Daniel Dalton
18:01.50
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
4.
Jr
Christopher Bollinger
18:38.15
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Kyle Keller
17.42
(2.7)
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
2.
Fr
Jeffrey Wasco
21.14c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Richard Crawford
1:02.39
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
George Cook
1:04.86
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
George Cook
10:35.00
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
2.
So
Robert Kellert
11:05.81
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Daniel Dalton
11:16.17
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.81
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
2.
-
Clifton LeGrande
Tevin Wood
Michael Reed
Ryan Mays
45.10
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Bausch
Ryan Mays
Kyle Keller
Tevin Wood
3:28.59
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:31.5h
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Aaron Rogers
13.46m
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
2.
Jr
Justin Plummer
13.14m
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Jordan Gilbert
12.89m
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Anthony Pellegrino
12.46m
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Ryan Thomas
11.79m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
6.
So
Andrew Hettinger
11.40m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
7.
-
Jason Spitler
10.81m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
8.
Sr
Timothy Alabi
10.05m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
9.
Fr
Kyle Keller
9.41m
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Andrew Hettinger
38.62m
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
2.
Sr
Timothy Alabi
36.95m
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
3.
Fr
Aaron Rogers
35.97m
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
4.
-
Jason Spitler
34.33m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
5.
Jr
Justin Plummer
33.40m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
6.
Sr
Ryan Thomas
32.44m
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
7.
Fr
Jordan Gilbert
27.24m
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
8.
So
Anthony Pellegrino
24.83m
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Jordan Gilbert
48.82m
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
2.
Fr
Jordan Fegley
48.08m
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Andrew Hettinger
42.18m
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
Fr
Kyle Keller
32.44m
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Justin Gewirtz
1.96m
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
2.
Fr
Clifton LeGrande
1.88m
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Charles LeGrand
1.77m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Clifton LeGrande
6.27m
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Sr
Ryan Bausch
6.16m
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Charles LeGrand
5.80m
(2.1)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Clifton LeGrande
13.30m
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Sr
Ryan Bausch
13.29m
(5.2)
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Ryan Thomas
45.71m
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
2.
Fr
Aaron Rogers
43.01m
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Anthony Pellegrino
34.51m
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
4.
-
Jason Spitler
32.51m
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
5.
So
Andrew Hettinger
26.54m
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Kyle Keller
4773
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jeffrey Wasco
3815
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Brianne Genter
12.84
(.8)
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Shannon Loos
13.04c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
3.
So
Mackenzie Miller
13.22
(1.6)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
4.
Sr
Renisha Conway
13.53
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Brianne Genter
26.35
(1.5)
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Meghan Loos
27.60
(2.2)
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3.
So
Shannon Loos
27.84
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
Sr
Renisha Conway
27.88
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
5.
So
Mackenzie Miller
28.13
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
6.
So
Danielle DiPietro
29.14
(1.3)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Shannon Loos
1:01.04
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Mackenzie Miller
1:03.52
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3.
So
Meghan Loos
1:03.53
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
So
Danielle DiPietro
1:03.70
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Tomesha Campbell
1:08.94
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Tomesha Campbell
2:31.80
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tomesha Campbell
22:24.72
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mackenzie Miller
Shannon Loos
Meghan Loos
Brianne Genter
50.35
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Shannon Loos
Meghan Loos
Mackenzie Miller
Brianne Genter
50.93
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
51.14c
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Loos
Mackenzie Miller
Danielle DiPietro
Meghan Loos
4:07.00
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:13.17
Apr 23
Penn Relays - Thursday Events
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Christie Weist
8.82m
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Christie Weist
28.22m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Mackenzie Miller
30.64m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
2.
Sr
Christie Weist
27.22m
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
High Jump
1.
So
Meghan Loos
1.50m
PR
Apr 25
Paul Kaiser Classic
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Erica Zeiters
2.29m
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
Long Jump
1.
So
Mackenzie Miller
4.81m
(2.4)
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Renisha Conway
4.58m
(-3.5)
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
3.
So
Shannon Loos
4.54m
(-3.7)
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
Triple Jump
1.
So
Mackenzie Miller
10.61m
(2.4)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
2.
Jr
De'on Mallory
10.45m
(3.9)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3.
Sr
Renisha Conway
10.20m
(2.8)
PR
May 2
MAC Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Christie Weist
31.70m
PR
Mar 20
Golden Ram Invitational
*Recent improvement