Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Rohan Stewart
10.64
(1.3)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Fr
Andrew Nathan
10.88
(2.2)
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3.
So
Mike Giuffre
11.03
(.4)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
-
Mike Shum
11.25
(2.1)
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
5.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
11.62
(-.7)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
6.
-
Cody Low
12.06
(.8)
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Rohan Stewart
21.24
(1.9)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Fr
Andrew Nathan
22.02
(1.9)
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
-
Mike Shum
23.79
(-2.6)
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Joel Halcro
47.94
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
49.64
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Sr
Stuart Allestar
50.90
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4.
-
Matt Beck
51.02
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Nigel Hole
1:55.30
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Jordan Smith
1:58.15
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
3.
Fr
Theo Jankowski
1:58.28
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
4.
Fr
Shane McCluskie
2:00.60
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
5.
Fr
Ben Thistlewood
2:01.30
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Jordan Smith
3:55.82
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Ben Thistlewood
4:00.12
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Jr
Kerry Kazuta
4:00.92
PR
Apr 18
The Beach Invitational
4.
Fr
Eric Cameron
4:20.13
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
5.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
4:31.61
May 23
NAIA National Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kerry Kazuta
15:02.09
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
2.
Fr
Ben Thistlewood
15:22.78
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3.
Fr
Theo Hunt
15:52.33
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
5000m Racewalk
1.
Jr
Inaki Gomez
20:41.11
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Evan Dunfee
20:41.15
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Jr
Creighton Connolly
22:48.92
May 23
NAIA National Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
16.93
(-1.2)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Brynlynn Pitt
57.52
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
-
Duncan Bays
58.82
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Erik Bean
10:08.14
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
-
Billy Regan
10:10.20
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3.
Fr
Dennis Abalakov
10:30.64
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joel Halcro
Rohan Stewart
Andrew Nathan
Mike Giuffre
41.54
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
-
Curtis Moss
Rohan Stewart
Andrew Nathan
Mike Giuffre
42.51
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:28.81
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
-
Stuart Allestar
Matt Beck
Jordan Smith
Theo Jankowski
3:34.33
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3.
-
Shane McCluskie
Jordan Smith
Ben Thistlewood
Erik Bean
3:39.36
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
11.97m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Jr
Curtis Moss
11.59m
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
David Skermer
48.58m
PR
Feb 21
Terry Albritton Invitational
2.
Jr
Curtis Moss
42.94m
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
3.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
32.98m
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Curtis Moss
70.50m
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
2.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
48.62m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
1.90m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
4.05m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
-
Michael Barrett
3.65m
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
6.80m
(.9)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
-
Justin Khouw
6.74m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
-
Svob Elliott
6.65m
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Jr
Reid Gustavson
6675
May 23
NAIA National Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Claudia Richard
12.49
(.9)
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
Fr
Danielle Douglas
13.07
(.2)
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3.
-
Sophie Tran
13.15
(1.8)
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4.
-
Natalie Railey
13.65
(-.6)
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
5.
-
Amanda Fox
13.89
(-.6)
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Claudia Richard
24.85
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
2.
-
Janessa Chin Aleong
26.33
(2.9)
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Sr
Adelle Johns
26.85
(-.5)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
4.
-
Sophie Tran
27.05
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
5.
Fr
Danielle Douglas
27.60
(-2.0)
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
6.
-
Alana Pattison
28.05
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
7.
-
Natalie Railey
28.47
(-2.4)
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Rana Hazarat
59.28
Apr 18
The Beach Invitational
2.
-
Janessa Chin Aleong
1:00.49
Apr 18
The Beach Invitational
3.
-
Sophie Tran
1:03.54
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
4.
Fr
Nori Rice
1:06.54
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Brittany Imlach
2:21.81
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
2.
Jr
Sabrina Reeve
2:22.85
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
3.
Fr
Mariah Robinson
2:26.99
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4.
Sr
Claudia Richard
2:28.32
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
5.
Fr
Nori Rice
2:29.02
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
6.
Fr
Amelia Rajala
2:29.86
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
7.
Sr
Adelle Johns
2:31.42
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
8.
-
Alana Pattison
2:31.90
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Sabrina Reeve
4:44.75
PR
Apr 18
The Beach Invitational
2.
Fr
Brittany Imlach
5:04.06
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3000m Racewalk
1.
So
Nicola Evangelista
14:54.51
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
So
Bev Larssen
16:59.00
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Sabrina Reeve
17:25.43
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Akeroyd
39:14.66
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
-
Alicia Woodside
42:22.54
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Adelle Johns
14.96
(-1.1)
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Sr
Claudia Richard
15.00
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
3.
-
Alana Pattison
17.28
(2.9)
PR
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Claudia Richard
1:01.37
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Catharine Farish
1:03.01
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Fr
Anna-Marie Nano
1:03.84
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
4.
Fr
Anne-Mari Nano
1:06.17
Apr 18
The Beach Invitational
5.
-
Meisha Cole
1:07.50
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Alexandra Venner
11:54.17
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
Fr
Jenny Strong
11:56.49
PR
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.34
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rana Hazarat
Janessa Chin Aleong
Anna-Marie Nano
Meisha Cole
4:07.91
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
-
Claudia Richard
Janessa Chin Aleong
Rana Hazarat
Catherine Farish
4:13.56
May 8
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:23.43
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ella Johnstone
10.58m
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
Sr
Adelle Johns
9.90m
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
3.
-
Alana Pattison
9.00m
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
4.
Sr
Claudia Richard
7.71m
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Lara Ter Laak
45.83m
PR
Feb 21
Terry Albritton Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Elizabeth Gleadle
54.31m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Jr
Liz Gleadle
52.66m
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
3.
Sr
Ella Johnstone
36.78m
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
-
Alana Pattison
31.84m
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
5.
Sr
Adelle Johns
29.46m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
6.
Sr
Claudia Richard
15.72m
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
High Jump
1.
Sr
Adelle Johns
1.58m
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
2.
-
Alana Pattison
1.51m
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
3.
-
Katie Hewitt
1.50m
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
4.
Sr
Claudia Richard
1.36m
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Adelle Johns
5.29m
(1.5)
PR
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
2.
Sr
Claudia Richard
4.90m
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
3.
-
Alana Pattison
4.83m
(2.9)
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Lara Ter Laak
53.87m
PR
Apr 10
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
2.
-
Lara Ter Laak
52.61m
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Adelle Johns
4528
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Sr
Claudia Richard
4050
PR
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
3.
-
Alana Pattison
3870
May 3
Willamette Multi Event
*Recent improvement