Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brendon Kedish
11.70
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
2.
12
Jason McKinney
12.10
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
3.
10
Eric Pokorny
12.44c
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
4.
9
Conner Seymour
12.50
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
5.
9
Ryne Stull
12.80
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
6.
9
Charles Johnson
12.84c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
7.
9
Matthew Thurston
13.38
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
8.
10
Colton Cederblom
13.54c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
9.
11
Niklas Ahlberg
13.94c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
10.
10
Rylen Carruthers
14.24c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
11.
9
Avery Booth
14.44c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
12.
10
Spencer Newman
14.64c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Zac Welter
14.71
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
200 Meters
1.
10
Brendon Kedish
24.00
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
2.
12
Ryan Wixon
25.64c
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
3.
9
Charles Johnson
25.87
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
9
Conner Seymour
25.93
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
5.
10
Eric Pokorny
26.14c
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
6.
12
Riley Youngdell
26.70
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
7.
10
Brian Hann
26.74c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
8.
9
Josh Allred
27.14c
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
9.
10
Colton Cederblom
27.34c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
10.
9
Levi Barber
27.44c
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
11.
9
Ryan Allred
27.54c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
12.
9
Matthew Thurston
28.04c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
13.
10
Rylen Carruthers
29.14c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
14.
10
Spencer Newman
29.30
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
15.
11
Niklas Ahlberg
29.74c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
16.
9
Callen Hannibal
30.44c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
17.
9
Avery Booth
32.34c
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Wixon
54.30
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
2.
9
Ryne Stull
55.84c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
10
Brendon Kedish
56.44c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
4.
12
Riley Youngdell
57.24c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
5.
9
Conner Seymour
58.32
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
6.
9
Ryan Allred
58.74
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
7.
11
Nathan Price
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
8.
9
Levi Barber
1:01.86
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
9.
10
Rylen Carruthers
1:02.06
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
10.
9
Charles Johnson
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
11.
10
Eric Pokorny
1:04.04c
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
12.
10
Colton Cederblom
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
13.
10
Spencer Newman
1:06.90
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
14.
11
Niklas Ahlberg
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Kyle English
2:06.92
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
2.
12
Taylor Layton
2:12.71
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
10
Evan Baumer
2:20.0h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
4.
10
Ian MacArthur
2:22.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
5.
10
Shane Maland
2:29.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Rylen Carruthers
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
7.
11
Brett Davis
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
8.
10
Taylor Marsh
2:35.51
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
9.
11
Josh Leonard
2:37.9h
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
10.
11
Niklas Ahlberg
2:44.93
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kyle English
4:54.69
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
2.
9
Blake Engle
5:07.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
3.
10
Ian MacArthur
5:18.04
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
12
Taylor Layton
5:24.23
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
5.
10
Evan Baumer
5:33.0h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
6.
9
Robert McMillan
5:43.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Taylor Marsh
5:52.34
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
8.
10
Shane Maland
6:08.20
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
9.
11
Josh Leonard
6:17.4h
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Blake Engle
11:02.0h
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
2.
10
Ian MacArthur
11:19.19
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
9
Robert McMillan
12:15.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
4.
10
Evan Baumer
12:18.83
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
5.
10
Taylor Marsh
12:25.6h
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Austin Black
15.67
PR
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
2.
11
Nathan Price
18.34c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Taylor
19.94c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
4.
9
Adam Black
20.63
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
5.
11
Brett Davis
23.18
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Austin Black
40.83
PR
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
9
Jeff Good
47.64c
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
3.
12
Riley Youngdell
49.74c
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Taylor
50.04c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
5.
9
Conner Seymour
52.75
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
6.
9
Adam Black
53.16
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
7.
11
Brett Davis
55.64c
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jason McKinney
Brendon Kedish
Eric Pokorny
Ryan Wixon
46.84c
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
2.
-
Brendon Kedish
Ryan Wixon
Eric Pokorny
Jason McKinney
47.12
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
-
Eric Pokorny
Jason McKinney
Brendon Kedish
Ryan Wixon
47.14c
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
4.
-
Brendon Kedish
Jason McKinney
Eric Pokorny
Ryan Wixon
47.17
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
5.
-
Jason McKinney
Cory Thorne
Brendon Kedish
Peder Sortehaug
47.34c
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
6.
9
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Chris Bennett
Charles Johnson
49.37
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
7.
-
Marcus Allen
Peder Sortehaug
Jason McKinney
Brendon Kedish
49.40
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
8.
9
Charles Johnson
Ryne Stull
Chris Bennett
Josh Allred
49.84c
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
9.
9
Conner Seymour
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Matthew Thurston
50.74c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
10.
-
Relay Team
52.40
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
11.
-
Levi Barber
Avery Booth
Rylen Carruthers
Colton Cederblom
52.69
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
12.
-
Levi Barber
Niklas Ahlberg
Avery Booth
Zac Welter
53.80
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.42
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
-
Austin Black
Brendon Kedish
Jason McKinney
Ryan Wixon
1:34.5h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
-
Jason McKinney
Brendon Kedish
Ryan Wixon
Austin Black
1:35.3h
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
4.
-
Austin Black
Riley Youngdell
Jason McKinney
Ryan Wixon
1:35.44
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
5.
-
Austin Black
Kyle English
Jason McKinney
Ryan Wixon
1:37.5h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
6.
-
Ryan Wixon
Riley Youngdell
Peder Sortehaug
Kris Rasmussen
1:41.4h
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
7.
9
Chris Bennett
Charles Johnson
Conner Seymour
Ryne Stull
1:42.4h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
8.
9
Conner Seymour
Chris Bennett
Ryne Stull
Charles Johnson
1:43.1h
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
9.
-
Peder Sortehaug
Austin Black
Riley Youngdell
Ryan Wixon
1:43.65
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
10.
9
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Conner Seymour
Matthew Thurston
1:46.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
11.
-
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Levi Barber
Brian Hann
1:47.2h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Wixon
Brendon Kedish
Ryne Stull
Riley Youngdell
3:47.70
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
2.
-
Hunter Arno
Ryne Stull
Jeff Good
Riley Youngdell
3:48.7h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
-
Riley Youngdell
Charles Johnson
Hunter Arno
Ryan Wixon
3:48.93
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
-
Riley Youngdell
Hunter Arno
Brendon Kedish
Ryne Stull
3:50.30
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
5.
-
Hunter Arno
Jeff Good
Brendon Kedish
Ryne Stull
3:50.6h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
6.
-
Brendon Kedish
Ryne Stull
Riley Youngdell
Hunter Arno
3:51.80
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
7.
-
Hunter Arno
Jeff Good
Ryne Stull
Ryan Wixon
3:58.23
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
8.
-
Relay Team
4:02.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
9.
-
Kyle English
Eric Pokorny
Hunter Arno
Riley Youngdell
4:03.5h
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
10.
9
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Ryne Stull
Charles Johnson
4:06.1h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
11.
-
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Nic Reeser
Rylen Carruthers
4:06.4h
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
12.
9
Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Conner Seymour
Levi Barber
4:10.90
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
13.
-
Levi Barber
Rylen Carruthers
Callen Hannibal
Zac Welter
4:24.4h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kyle English
Hunter Arno
Charles Johnson
Riley Youngdell
3:53.37
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
2.
-
Riley Youngdell
Ryan Wixon
Hunter Arno
Kyle English
4:01.94
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
-
Austin Black
Ian MacArthur
Eric Pokorny
Ryan Wixon
4:03.99
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
4.
-
Riley Youngdell
Ryan Wixon
Hunter Arno
Eric Pokorny
4:07.0h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
4:13.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Blake Engle
Ryan Wixon
Brett Davis
Kyle English
12:16.1h
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
-
Riley Youngdell
Evan Baumer
Ian MacArthur
Blake Engle
12:34.30
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brian Ramus
41' 2
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
2.
10
Cody Sinclair
40' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
3.
12
Curtis Bennion
40' 0
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
4.
10
Ryan Hylton
38' 10
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
5.
11
Tyler Miller
35' 7.5
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
6.
11
Nick Jackson
35' 0
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
7.
9
Callen Hannibal
29' 9
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
8.
9
Bryan Barrett
29' 0
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
9.
10
Ryan Schelin
27' 0
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Cody Sinclair
125' 6
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
2.
11
Nick Jackson
121' 0
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
12
Curtis Bennion
109' 0
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Hylton
100' 4
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
5.
12
Brian Ramus
87' 3
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
6.
11
Tyler Miller
79' 4
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
7.
9
Callen Hannibal
77' 3
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
8.
10
Ryan Schelin
74' 6
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
9.
9
Bryan Barrett
66' 0
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
High Jump
1.
12
Austin Black
6' 4
PR
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
9
Adam Black
5' 2
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
3.
11
Nathan Price
5' 0
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
9
Levi Barber
5' 0
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jason McKinney
13' 0
PR
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
11
Nathan Price
11' 0
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
9
Chris Bennett
10' 0
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
4.
10
Hunter Arno
8' 0
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Charles Johnson
18' 10
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
2.
10
Brian Hann
17' 10
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
3.
10
Hunter Arno
17' 3
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
4.
9
Levi Barber
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
5.
12
Marcus Allen
15' 1
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
6.
12
Taylor Layton
14' 11.25
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
7.
11
Jacob Taylor
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
8.
9
Chris Bennett
13' 6
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
10
Shane Maland
13' 6
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brian Hann
37' 6
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
12
Ryan Wixon
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
3.
10
Hunter Arno
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
4.
12
Marcus Allen
35' 1
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
5.
11
Nathan Price
33' 0
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
6.
9
Adam Black
26' 2.5
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Camille Reynolds
12.64c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
2.
10
Latecia Howell
13.64c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
3.
11
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
14.00
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
4.
11
Alissa McCullough
14.20
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
5.
9
Sydney Haney
14.50
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
6.
9
Jessica Quillin
14.60
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
7.
9
Alexa Ziegler
14.80
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
8.
10
Kerstyn Reed
15.24c
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
9.
9
Olivia Sparks
15.44c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
10.
9
Megan Rotz
15.52
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
11.
10
Allison Desilets
15.84c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
200 Meters
1.
12
Kari Rucker
27.06
PR
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Latecia Howell
27.30
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
3.
10
Blythe Jones
28.92
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
12
Alicen Whitted
29.50
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
5.
9
Jessica Quillin
29.61
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
6.
9
Sydney Haney
30.11
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
7.
11
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
30.75
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
8.
11
Alissa McCullough
30.80
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
9.
9
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
30.94c
PR
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
10.
11
Marisa Watson
31.60
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
11.
9
Megan Rotz
32.16
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Kari Rucker
1:01.02
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Latecia Howell
1:07.34c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
3.
10
Kerstyn Reed
1:07.64c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
4.
9
Sydney Haney
1:09.64
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
5.
10
Kelly McKanna
1:09.78
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
6.
9
Jessica Quillin
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
7.
11
Marisa Watson
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
8.
9
Megan Rotz
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
800 Meters
1.
9
Promise Dooley
2:32.69
PR
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
12
April Bockstruck
2:37.60
PR
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
10
Kelly McKanna
2:46.0h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Darby Murray
5:49.13
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
2.
12
April Bockstruck
6:16.29
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Darby Murray
12:44.27
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
2.
12
April Bockstruck
14:11.04
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
12
Emily Kimberling
16:56.00
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kerstyn Reed
17.46
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
2.
12
Alicen Whitted
17.84c
PR
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Haney
18.17
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
11
Marisa Watson
19.37
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
5.
9
Alexa Ziegler
19.64c
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
6.
11
Jamie Quillin
20.12
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
7.
9
Olivia Sparks
20.82
PR
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Camille Reynolds
44.17
PR
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
11
Jamie Quillin
51.85
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
9
Sydney Haney
52.69
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
10
Blythe Jones
53.74c
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
5.
11
Marisa Watson
54.74c
PR
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Blythe Jones
Marisa Watson
Sydney Haney
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
54.54c
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
2.
-
Blythe Jones
Sydney Haney
Marisa Watson
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
54.66
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
-
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Sydney Haney
Blythe Jones
Marisa Watson
54.69
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
-
Alissa McCullough
Blythe Jones
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Marisa Watson
55.44
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
-
Relay Team
55.44c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
6.
-
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Alissa McCullough
Blythe Jones
Marisa Watson
55.60
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
7.
-
Blythe Jones
Alissa McCullough
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Marisa Watson
56.06
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
8.
-
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Marisa Watson
Alissa McCullough
Blythe Jones
56.44
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
9.
-
Allison Desilets
Kelly McKanna
Jamie Quillin
Kerstyn Reed
57.90
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
10.
9
Sydney Haney
Megan Rotz
Olivia Sparks
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
58.34c
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
11.
9
Promise Dooley
Alexa Ziegler
Sydney Haney
Megan Rotz
58.70
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
12.
9
Jessica Quillin
Megan Rotz
Olivia Sparks
Alexa Ziegler
59.22
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
13.
-
Blythe Jones
Allison Desilets
Olivia Sparks
Alexa Ziegler
1:00.14c
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.66
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
-
Kari Rucker
Alicen Whitted
Latecia Howell
Blythe Jones
1:50.49
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
-
Latecia Howell
Kari Rucker
Alicen Whitted
Blythe Jones
1:51.0h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
4.
-
Alicen Whitted
Blythe Jones
Marisa Watson
Kari Rucker
1:54.60
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
5.
-
Alicen Whitted
Blythe Jones
Latecia Howell
Kari Rucker
1:54.7h
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
6.
-
Kari Rucker
Alicen Whitted
Blythe Jones
Marisa Watson
1:55.43
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
7.
-
Blythe Jones
Kari Rucker
Marisa Watson
Alicen Whitted
1:55.53
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
8.
-
Kerstyn Reed
Marisa Watson
Blythe Jones
Alissa McCullough
1:57.9h
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
9.
-
Blythe Jones
Kelly McKanna
Jessica Quillin
Jamie Quillin
2:04.3h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
10.
-
Brandie Ford
Allison Desilets
Sydney Haney
Jessica Quillin
2:04.7h
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
11.
-
Allison Desilets
Sydney Haney
Jessica Quillin
Megan Rotz
2:06.0h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:03.46
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
-
Kari Rucker
Blythe Jones
Camille Reynolds
Latecia Howell
4:08.81
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
-
Kari Rucker
Alicen Whitted
Latecia Howell
Camille Reynolds
4:13.65
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
-
Kari Rucker
Latecia Howell
Camille Reynolds
Blythe Jones
4:16.67
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
5.
-
Latecia Howell
Blythe Jones
Camille Reynolds
Kari Rucker
4:16.8h
Apr 14
Lakeland vs Coeur d' Alene
6.
-
Kari Rucker
Camille Reynolds
Blythe Jones
Latecia Howell
4:19.2h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
7.
-
Camille Reynolds
Latecia Howell
Blythe Jones
Kari Rucker
4:19.50
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
8.
-
Kari Rucker
Camille Reynolds
Latecia Howell
Blythe Jones
4:23.8h
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
9.
-
Camille Reynolds
Blythe Jones
Latecia Howell
Kari Rucker
4:29.80
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
10.
-
Promise Dooley
Blythe Jones
Latecia Howell
Kerstyn Reed
4:38.0h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
11.
-
Promise Dooley
Megan Rotz
Jessica Quillin
Allison Desilets
4:56.9h
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
12.
-
Allison Desilets
Kelly McKanna
Jessica Quillin
Promise Dooley
5:02.70
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.58
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
-
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Blythe Jones
Camille Reynolds
Alicen Whitted
1:55.53
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
3.
-
Alicen Whitted
Camille Reynolds
Blythe Jones
Marisa Watson
1:58.8h
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
4.
-
Alicen Whitted
Blythe Jones
Camille Reynolds
Alissa McCullough
1:59.11
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
5.
-
Kari Rucker
Alicen Whitted
Alissa McCullough
Marisa Watson
2:01.34
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
6.
-
Blythe Jones
Jessica Quillin
Alissa McCullough
Marisa Watson
2:07.8h
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
7.
-
Allison Desilets
Jessica Quillin
Megan Rotz
Sydney Mix
2:11.7h
Mar 21
JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
April Bockstruck
Emily Kimberling
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
Marisa Watson
15:25.2h
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
2.
-
Alissa McCullough
Promise Dooley
April Bockstruck
Emily Kimberling
16:17.1h
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Megan Ranberg
32' 9.5
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
2.
10
Sarah Jacobsen
27' 7
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
3.
10
Shelby Coder
25' 9
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
11
Alissa McCullough
21' 0
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
5.
10
Hailey Miller
19' 4
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Megan Ranberg
98' 7
Apr 24
Timberlake Invitational
2.
10
Sarah Jacobsen
85' 2
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
3.
10
Shelby Coder
79' 0
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
4.
10
Hailey Miller
56' 2
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Camille Reynolds
4' 11
PR
Apr 11
Interstate Rivals Invitational
2.
11
Jamie Quillin
4' 6
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
10
Kerstyn Reed
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
4.
9
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
4' 2
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
8' 9
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
2.
9
Promise Dooley
7' 6
Apr 23
JV's vs I.E.L.'s
3.
11
Jamie Quillin
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Latecia Howell
17' 1
Apr 30
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
9
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
3.
11
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
14' 6.5
PR
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
10
Allison Desilets
14' 2
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
5.
11
Alissa McCullough
13' 5.5
Apr 7
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
6.
9
Alexa Ziegler
12' 11
PR
Apr 28
IEL JV Regionals
Triple Jump
1.
10
Latecia Howell
34' 5
Mar 26
Christina Finney Relays
2.
9
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
32' 9
PR
Apr 17
Lakeland Relays
3.
12
Alicen Whitted
31' 0
May 7
4A District I & II Regional Championships
4.
11
Eva-Lotte Schriewer
27' 6
PR
Mar 21
Lewiston Invitational
*Recent improvement