Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Jeff Wetmore
10.64
(4.4)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
So
Max Orenstein
10.75
(5.9)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Chris Covino
11.08
(5.7)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
So
Brian Turnbull
11.15
(5.7)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Jr
Jon Lin
11.22
(5.9)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Fr
Doug Koury
11.56
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
7.
So
Pat McFarland
11.78
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
8.
So
Ryan Taylor
11.81
(1.4)
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
Sr
Cory Petermann
11.93
(1.4)
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
10.
Fr
Les Spalding
12.10
(1.4)
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
11.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
13.04
(1.0)
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Max Orenstein
21.53
(5.3)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
So
Jeff Wetmore
21.56
(2.4)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Jr
Jon Lin
22.68
(5.1)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Sr
Chris Covino
22.73
(8.0)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
So
Brian Turnbull
22.87
(5.1)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Sr
Maurice Herring
23.29
(1.2)
PR
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
7.
So
Ryan Taylor
23.98
(-2.4)
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
8.
So
Aaron Catlin
24.11
(-.8)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
9.
So
Pat McFarland
24.50
(3.5)
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
10.
Fr
Graham Martin
26.48
(-1.2)
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Doug Koury
49.46
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Max Orenstein
49.63
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
3.
Sr
Maurice Herring
50.93
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
4.
Jr
Joel Trager
51.29
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
5.
Sr
Chris Covino
51.35
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
6.
So
Brian Turnbull
52.16
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
7.
So
Anthony Veroline
52.71
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
So
Aaron Catlin
52.84
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
9.
So
Ryan Taylor
53.54c
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
10.
Sr
Cory Petermann
53.59
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
11.
Sr
Corey Schallek
53.73
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
12.
Sr
Dana Breeden
54.09
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
13.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
56.96
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Joel Trager
1:57.82
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
So
Anthony Veroline
1:58.61
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Corey Schallek
1:59.56
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Sr
Danny George
2:00.80
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
5.
Jr
Scott Walker
2:01.85
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
6.
Fr
Jacob Brower
2:03.20
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
7.
So
Aaron Catlin
2:03.45
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
So
Alex McConville
2:06.58
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Scott Walker
4:03.09
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
2.
Sr
Danny George
4:03.38
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
Sr
Tim Shea
4:05.78
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
4.
So
Anthony Palma
4:07.09
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
5.
So
Stefan Karkuff
4:07.45
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
6.
So
Alex McConville
4:13.10
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
7.
So
Tyler Gustafson
4:13.89
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
Jr
Phillip Abbott
4:14.08
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
Fr
Jacob Brower
4:21.1h
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
10.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
4:41.64
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
11.
Fr
Doug Koury
4:55.82
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
12.
Sr
Cory Petermann
4:57.85
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
13.
So
Ryan Taylor
5:23.31
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
14.
Sr
Chris Covino
5:28.57
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
3000 Meters
1.
So
Tyler Gustafson
9:15.04
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Stefan Karkuff
15:16.77
PR
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
2.
Sr
Drew Hodge
15:18.54
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
Sr
Tim Shea
15:20.92
PR
Apr 4
Sam Howell Invitational
4.
So
Anthony Palma
15:26.60
PR
Apr 4
Sam Howell Invitational
5.
So
Tyler Gustafson
15:55.71
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
So
John Davis
16:11.66
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
7.
Fr
Jacob Brower
16:17.48
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
8.
Fr
Daniel Craighead
16:35.07
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Drew Hodge
31:28.82
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
So
John Davis
33:39.88
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Daniel Craighead
33:59.50
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
So
Alex McConville
34:10.22
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Michael Wodarski
15.54c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
2.
Sr
Dustin James
15.64
(-1.1)
PR
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
3.
Fr
Dan Moloney
16.38
(1.8)
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
4.
So
Ryan Taylor
16.64
(2.4)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
5.
Fr
Doug Koury
17.12
(.6)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Sr
Cory Petermann
17.66
(.3)
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
7.
Sr
Chris Covino
18.84
(1.1)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
19.71
(1.1)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Dan Moloney
56.73
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Sr
Michael Wodarski
56.75
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
Jr
Thomas Yee
58.78
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4.
So
Ryan Taylor
59.66
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
So
Kevin Hurley
1:00.07
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Sr
Dustin James
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Tim Shea
9:24.72
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Jr
Phillip Abbott
10:00.63
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jon Lin
Chris Covino
Max Orenstein
Jeff Wetmore
42.07
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
2.
-
Relay Team
42.64c
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
3.
-
Jon Lin
Chris Covino
Brian Turnbull
Jeff Wetmore
42.70
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Doug Koury
Joel Trager
Max Orenstein
Jeff Wetmore
3:22.23
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:22.94
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Corey Schallek
Scott Walker
Danny George
Anthony Veroline
8:17.22
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Cory Petermann
12.67m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
2.
Sr
Chris Covino
11.50m
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
3.
Fr
Rich Lickfield
11.43m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
4.
Fr
Matt Mahon
9.90m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
Fr
Spencer Barry
9.80m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
6.
Sr
Ara Eckel
9.76m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
7.
So
Ryan Taylor
9.32m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
8.
Fr
Doug Koury
7.21m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
9.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
7.07m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Cory Petermann
40.78m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
2.
Fr
Rich Lickfield
38.29m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
3.
Sr
Chris Covino
33.90m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
4.
So
Ryan Taylor
31.06m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
5.
Fr
Spencer Barry
31.01m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
6.
Fr
Matt Mahon
28.65m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
7.
Sr
Ara Eckel
26.62m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
Fr
Doug Koury
21.24m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
9.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
19.74m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Cory Petermann
61.74m
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Ryan Taylor
52.61m
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
3.
Jr
Thomas Yee
50.22m
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
4.
So
Brian Turnbull
45.12m
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Doug Koury
41.92m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
6.
Sr
Chris Covino
41.36m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
7.
Sr
Ara Eckel
36.40m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
8.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
31.15m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
Fr
Rich Lickfield
28.01m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Kramer Jakubek
2.00m
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Chris Stahlmann
1.98m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
3.
Fr
Doug Koury
1.95m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
4.
Sr
Cory Petermann
1.90m
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
5.
So
Chris Wilber
1.85m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Fr
Eric Ambrosino
1.83m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
7.
Fr
Les Spalding
1.68m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
8.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
1.64m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
Sr
Chris Covino
1.64m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
10.
So
Ryan Taylor
1.63m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Andrew Brown
4.80m
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Sr
Cory Petermann
3.82m
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
3.
Fr
Doug Koury
3.30m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
4.
Sr
Chris Covino
2.45m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
5.
So
Ryan Taylor
2.20m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
6.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
2.00m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
Long Jump
1.
So
Kyle Devins
7.10m
(3.1)
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
2.
Fr
Eric Ambrosino
6.66m
(3.3)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Cory Petermann
6.30m
(7.2)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Sr
Dustin James
6.29m
(.4)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
Fr
Travis Johnson
6.27m
(3.3)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Fr
Aaron Hernandez
6.20m
(1.1)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
7.
So
Kramer Jakubek
6.13m
(.9)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
Fr
Doug Koury
5.92m
(-1.3)
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
9.
Fr
Les Spalding
5.76m
(.2)
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
10.
So
Chris Wilber
5.72m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
11.
So
Ryan Taylor
5.67m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
12.
Sr
Chris Covino
5.63m
(-.6)
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
13.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
5.28m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Travis Johnson
13.88m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
2.
So
Kyle Devins
13.52m
(.8)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Eric Ambrosino
12.66m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
4.
Fr
Aaron Hernandez
12.61m
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
So
Chris Stahlmann
12.42m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
So
Chris Wilber
12.11m
(4.1)
PR
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Rich Lickfield
40.15m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
2.
Sr
Ara Eckel
37.09m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
3.
Fr
Jusan Hamilton
36.63m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
4.
Fr
Spencer Barry
35.45m
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Matt Mahon
32.94m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Cory Petermann
6216
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Doug Koury
5276
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Chris Covino
4929
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
So
Ryan Taylor
4338
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Jr
Brendan Hurley
3820
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Marcia McCord
12.44c
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
2.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
12.85
(4.9)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Rebecca Coffman
13.37
(.7)
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
4.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
13.44
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
5.
Fr
Hannah Evans
13.86
(.9)
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Fr
Kaitlynn Barbaritz
13.87
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Marcia McCord
24.70
(.8)
PR
May 23
NCAA Division III National Championships
2.
Fr
Emma Dewart
26.23
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
27.16
(-.1)
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
4.
Fr
Rebecca Coffman
27.94
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
5.
Fr
Hannah Evans
28.04
(-.1)
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
6.
Fr
Jacqueline Wild
28.10
(4.4)
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
7.
So
Emily Moran
28.11
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
So
Emily Ondrejka
28.32
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
28.55
(-.4)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
10.
So
Kristen DeStefano
28.86
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
11.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
29.06
(-1.1)
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
12.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
30.24
(.1)
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
13.
Fr
Kaitlynn Barbaritz
30.34
(3.7)
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Marcia McCord
55.95
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Emily Moran
1:01.65
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
So
Emily Ondrejka
1:02.93
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4.
Jr
Sarah Moskey
1:03.35
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
5.
Fr
Kristin Miga
1:03.60
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Fr
Lindsay Harris
1:04.05
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
7.
Fr
Molly Brown
1:04.10
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
Fr
Jacqueline Wild
1:04.97
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
9.
Fr
Rebecca Coffman
1:05.19
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
10.
Fr
Julie Orlando
1:07.08
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
11.
Fr
Jessica Hoeffner
1:08.20
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Molly Brown
2:23.73
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Jr
Sarah Moskey
2:23.86
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
So
Emily Moran
2:27.43
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
4.
So
Krissy Majkowski
2:30.14
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
So
Jocelyn Simons
2:31.26
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
6.
Fr
Emma Dewart
2:33.13
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
7.
So
Emily Ondrejka
2:33.27
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
8.
Fr
Kristin Miga
2:34.04
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
9.
Fr
Heidi Baumbach
2:34.62
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
10.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
2:37.54
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
11.
Jr
Melanie McCormick
2:38.29
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
12.
Fr
Julie Orlando
2:40.63
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
13.
Jr
Amanda Boccio
2:42.03
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
14.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
2:49.23
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
15.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
2:54.17
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
16.
Fr
Hannah Evans
2:59.31
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
17.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
3:01.80
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Heidi Baumbach
4:50.52
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Jr
Melanie McCormick
4:54.56
PR
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
3.
Jr
Amanda Boccio
5:01.18
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
4.
So
Danielle Sisti
5:01.89
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Molly Quinn
5:06.21
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Jr
Sarah Moskey
5:07.15
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
7.
Fr
Molly Brown
5:09.45
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
8.
Jr
Bridget Hastings
5:16.10
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
9.
So
Jocelyn Simons
5:19.70
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
10.
So
Krissy Majkowski
5:21.81
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
11.
Fr
Kaitlyn Dunphy
5:40.50
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
12.
Fr
Laura Easton
5:40.81
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
13.
Fr
Mary O'Connell
6:01.17
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
3000 Meters
1.
So
Danielle Sisti
11:08.98
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
2.
So
Cathy Ortiz
11:11.04
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Melanie McCormick
18:31.75
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
Jr
Amanda Boccio
18:36.03
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Jr
Bridget Hastings
18:54.04
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4.
So
Danielle Sisti
19:21.43
PR
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
5.
Jr
Elizabeth DeLong
19:38.98
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
So
Caitlin Campbell
19:40.63
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
7.
So
Alissa Kersey
19:47.86
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
8.
So
Liz Schloss
19:49.39
PR
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
9.
Fr
Molly Quinn
19:50.0h
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Bridget Hastings
39:24.13
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Alissa Kersey
40:44.36
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Heidi Baumbach
41:33.94
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
4.
So
Liz Schloss
42:01.93
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Jr
Amanda Boccio
42:27.79
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
6.
So
Danielle Sisti
42:30.89
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
7.
So
Cathy Ortiz
42:50.69
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
8.
Jr
Elizabeth DeLong
43:00.96
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
9.
So
Caitlin Campbell
44:07.31
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
14.73
(4.8)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Emma Dewart
15.18
(4.8)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Kaitlynn Barbaritz
16.44
(4.1)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
16.68
(5.9)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Jacqueline Wild
16.77
(5.9)
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Fr
Hannah Evans
17.67
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
7.
So
Kristen DeStefano
17.77
(.8)
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
8.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
17.80
(2.1)
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
18.29
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
10.
Fr
Shelly Danley
18.50
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
11.
Fr
Lindsay Harris
18.58
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Lindsay Harris
1:09.71
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
2.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
1:11.44
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
Fr
Jacqueline Wild
1:11.50
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Fr
Shelly Danley
1:15.31
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
Sr
Michele McManus
1:19.31
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Fr
Andrea Kwamya
1:22.45
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Heidi Baumbach
11:15.05
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Catherine Ortiz
12:18.27
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Jr
Elizabeth DeLong
12:18.68
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
So
Cathy Ortiz
12:18.78
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.34c
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
2.
-
Diamondo Stratakos
Emma Dewart
Hannah Evans
Marcia McCord
49.51
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
-
Hannah Evans
Emma Dewart
Diamondo Stratakos
Marcia McCord
50.56
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:01.38
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
-
Emily Moran
Lindsay Harris
Emily Ondrejka
Molly Brown
4:09.18
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
-
Lindsay Harris
Emily Moran
Emily Ondrejka
Molly Brown
4:09.65
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Moskey
Molly Brown
Krissy Majkowski
Heidi Baumbach
9:48.19
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:11.1h
Apr 4
Muhlenberg Invitationl
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jessica Hoeffner
11.87m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
2.
Fr
Michele Uberbacher
10.57m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
3.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
9.85m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
4.
Fr
Katie Middleton
9.81m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5.
Fr
Caitlin Erickson
9.57m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
6.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
9.41m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
7.
Fr
Chelsea Youtz
9.25m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
8.
Fr
Devon Ritz
8.88m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
8.87m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
10.
Fr
Emma Dewart
8.76m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
11.
Fr
Hannah Evans
7.72m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
12.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
6.01m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Jessica Hoeffner
34.07m
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
2.
Fr
Michele Uberbacher
32.93m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
3.
Fr
Devon Ritz
27.19m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
4.
Fr
Anna Lawrence
26.67m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
5.
Fr
Katie Middleton
26.03m
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Fr
Chelsea Youtz
25.61m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
7.
Fr
Chelsea Dutton
24.46m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
8.
Fr
Caitlin Erickson
22.35m
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
39.71m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
2.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
36.28m
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Michele Uberbacher
34.98m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
4.
Fr
Jessica Hoeffner
34.08m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
Fr
Caitlin Erickson
33.62m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
6.
Fr
Chelsea Youtz
27.27m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
7.
Fr
Katie Middleton
26.99m
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
8.
Fr
Chelsea Dutton
26.37m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
9.
Fr
Emma Dewart
24.42m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
10.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
23.00m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
11.
Sr
Michele McManus
22.80m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
12.
Fr
Anna Lawrence
21.05m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
13.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
18.76m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
14.
Fr
Rebecca Coffman
18.59m
PR
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
15.
Fr
Hannah Evans
17.62m
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
16.
Fr
Devon Ritz
15.85m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Emma Dewart
1.70m
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
2.
Sr
Alison Siderko
1.62m
PR
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
3.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
1.58m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4.
Fr
Katherine Bowen
1.53m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
5.
Fr
Lindsay Harris
1.48m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
1.48m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
7.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
1.43m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
Fr
Hannah Evans
1.43m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
9.
So
Lindsey Johnston
1.38m
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
1.38m
Apr 21
Ithaca Quad
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Julie Orlando
3.40m
May 9
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge
2.
So
Kristen DeStefano
3.30m
May 15
ECAC Division III Championships
3.
Sr
Hannah Jacobsen
3.15m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
4.
Jr
Naomi Mark
3.05m
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
Fr
Shona Craig
3.05m
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Marcia McCord
5.70m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
2.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
5.30m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
Fr
Emma Dewart
5.26m
(.7)
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4.
Fr
Hannah Evans
4.90m
(8.3)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
4.88m
(.5)
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
4.75m
(.6)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
7.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
4.57m
(-.6)
PR
Apr 27
NYSCTC Multis
Triple Jump
1.
So
Marcia McCord
11.40m
(-.4)
Mar 28
Ithaca Invitational
2.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
10.71m
(1.3)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Hannah Evans
10.32m
(1.2)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
4.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
10.24m
(2.6)
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
So
Lindsey Johnston
10.14m
(1.3)
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
6.
Fr
Katherine Bowen
10.04m
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
7.
Fr
Shona Craig
9.90m
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Anna Lawrence
42.66m
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
2.
Fr
Jessica Hoeffner
38.89m
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
3.
Fr
Chelsea Dutton
33.94m
PR
May 7
Raider Open
4.
Fr
Katie Middleton
33.92m
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Michele Uberbacher
32.73m
PR
Apr 11
New Jersey Invitational
6.
Fr
Chelsea Youtz
28.18m
PR
Apr 18
Empire 8 Conference Meet
7.
Fr
Devon Ritz
26.14m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
8.
Fr
Caitlin Erickson
25.26m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Emma Dewart
4335
May 23
NCAA Division III National Championships
2.
Sr
Lauren Koppel
3990
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Diamondo Stratakos
3670
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Fr
Ashley Dlubac
3324
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Hannah Evans
3131
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Jr
Sarah Bennett
2833
PR
May 2
NYSCTC Championships
*Recent improvement