Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Doug Wixom
11.68
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
10
Beau Hoskins
11.71
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
11
Ben Hong
11.82
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
4.
10
Collin Miles
12.06
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
5.
12
Charlie Behrend
12.24c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
6.
10
J.D. Gallardo
12.25
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
7.
11
Brandon Condon
12.64c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
8.
11
Chris Percy
12.74c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
9.
11
Jon Wheelwright
12.82
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Julio Flores
23.74c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
2.
12
Rafe Vitelli
23.80
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
10
Beau Hoskins
24.03
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
4.
12
Doug Wixom
24.06
May 7
4A District VI Championships
5.
12
Charlie Behrend
24.34c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
6.
10
J.D. Gallardo
25.79
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
7.
11
Brandon Condon
26.04c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
400 Meters
1.
11
Julio Flores
53.02
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Ben Hong
54.53
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
12
Charlie Behrend
55.83
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
4.
10
Beau Hoskins
56.14c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Nauman
2:20.09
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Jon Wheelwright
2:22.67
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
11
Logan Christiensen
2:30.90
May 7
4A District VI Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Nauman
5:23.09
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Logan Christiensen
5:44.00
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
11
Wyatt Hickman
5:53.40
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Nauman
11:34.60
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Cody Cunningham
19.88
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Preston St. John
20.03
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Cody Cunningham
47.70
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Preston St. John
51.24
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Charlie Behrend
Brandon Condon
J.D. Gallardo
Collin Miles
48.34
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
-
Brandon Condon
Chris Percy
Brandon Bright
J.D. Gallardo
50.34c
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Doug Wixom
Rafe Vitelli
Jacob Hong
Beau Hoskins
1:34.68
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
-
Jacob Hong
Jon Wheelwright
Doug Wixom
Rafe Vitelli
1:37.07
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Julio Flores
Rafe Vitelli
Jacob Hong
Beau Hoskins
3:36.43
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
-
Julio Flores
Cody Cunningham
Jon Wheelwright
Rafe Vitelli
3:56.52
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Julio Flores
43' 7
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
2.
12
Logan Chidester
42' 0
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
3.
11
Devin Tweedy
41' 9
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
4.
11
Daniel Delgado
35' 6
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
5.
12
Ben Smith
33' 5
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
6.
11
Paydon Papke
32' 3
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
7.
10
Edgar Martinez
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
8.
11
Jaleel Cotton
29' 10
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
9.
10
Todd Hamilton
23' 4.5
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Julio Flores
140' 2
May 14
4A/5A State Meet
2.
11
Devin Tweedy
105' 3
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
12
Ben Smith
105' 1
May 7
4A District VI Championships
4.
12
Logan Chidester
95' 5
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
5.
11
Daniel Delgado
84' 3
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
6.
10
Edgar Martinez
81' 7
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
7.
10
Todd Hamilton
61' 4
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jordan Bjornberg
6' 0
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
2.
10
Brandon Bright
5' 6
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Charlie Neff
11' 6
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Nilsson
10' 2
May 7
4A District VI Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Rafe Vitelli
19' 10.75
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Tyler Condon
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
10
Brandon Bright
17' 6.25
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
4.
11
Wyatt Hickman
15' 11.75
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Hepworth
13.92
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
10
Michaela Struhs
14.92
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
9
Nateijie Truman
16.34c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
200 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Hepworth
27.74c
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
10
Dakota Mecham
27.74c
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
11
Bailey Brown
29.14c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
4.
10
Michaela Struhs
32.14c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
5.
9
Nateijie Truman
34.24c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
400 Meters
1.
10
Dakota Mecham
1:01.24c
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
2.
11
Bailey Brown
1:04.93
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
11
Brooke Hepworth
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
800 Meters
1.
11
Deanna Wright
2:54.32
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
9
Nateijie Truman
2:58.76
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
9
Brittany Maxwell
3:03.23
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4.
12
Megan Huestis
3:32.2h
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brittany Maxwell
6:32.32
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
9
Nateijie Truman
7:29.46
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
12
Megan Huestis
7:56.1h
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sarah Baines
18.03
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Addie Jo Jackman
18.53
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sarah Baines
50.33
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dakota Mecham
Bailey Brown
Brooke Hepworth
Sarah Baines
1:55.5h
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
2.
-
Sarah Baines
Dakota Mecham
Brooke Hepworth
Bailey Brown
1:57.46
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Deanna Wright
Bailey Brown
Dakota Mecham
Sarah Baines
4:39.85
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Bailey Brown
32' 0
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
11
Alisha Jarmin
31' 9
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
11
Hillary Bynum
31' 8.5
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Hillary Bynum
80' 9
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Alisha Jarmin
67' 11
PR
Apr 11
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
11
Bailey Brown
63' 6
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
Pole Vault
1.
12
Annabel Maldenado
7' 0
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
Long Jump
1.
11
Brooke Hepworth
14' 6.25
May 7
4A District VI Championships
2.
11
Addie Jo Jackman
14' 2.75
May 7
4A District VI Championships
3.
10
Aimee Postgate
13' 6.25
PR
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
4.
10
Michaela Struhs
12' 9.5
PR
May 7
4A District VI Championships
5.
9
Nateijie Truman
9' 6
Apr 22
Bingham Co. Challange
*Recent improvement