Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kent Dias
11.16
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
12
Kyle Ahrens
11.58
PR
Apr 21
Husky Invite
3.
11
Zach Peters
11.74c
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
4.
10
Aaron White
11.95
PR
Apr 21
Husky Invite
5.
10
Blake Bauer
12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
6.
10
Josh Wemmer
12.22
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
7.
9
Troi Semingson
12.24c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
8.
11
PJ Amoapim
12.43
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
9.
11
Tony Spanjers
12.44c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
12
Keith Kadinger
12.44c
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
11.
9
Mitch Cervenka
12.51
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
12.
10
Joey Evenson
12.54c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
13.
9
Tarrell Goodwin
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
14.
9
Connor Gregg
13.24c
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
15.
9
Caleb Boos
13.29
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
16.
10
Dusty Cannon
13.34c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
17.
9
Michael Shafer
13.48
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Jake Wilson
22.89
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
11
Kent Dias
23.16
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
10
Josh Wemmer
24.04
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
4.
10
Blake Bauer
24.54c
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
10
Aaron White
24.54
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
6.
9
Troi Semingson
25.04c
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
7.
12
Pat Carr
25.14c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
8.
10
Joey Evenson
25.54c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
9.
12
Keith Kadinger
26.14c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
10.
9
Connor Gregg
27.04c
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
11.
9
Michael Shafer
28.28
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jake Wilson
22.3h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
2.
10
Aaron White
22.8h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
10
Josh Wemmer
23.1h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
4.
11
Levi Kraft
23.4h
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
5.
11
Kent Dias
23.8h
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
6.
10
Blake Bauer
24.0h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
7.
9
Troi Semingson
24.5h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
10
Colin Jacott
24.6h
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
9.
12
Pat Carr
24.8h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
10.
10
Joey Evenson
24.9h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
11.
9
Mitch Cervenka
25.1h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
12.
12
Keith Kadinger
25.3h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
13.
9
Carl Ohvall
25.7h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jake Wilson
51.72
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
10
Josh Wemmer
55.54c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
3.
12
Josh Ausman
57.47
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
4.
12
Nick Kryshak
59.63
Apr 21
Husky Invite
5.
9
Casey Koleno
1:00.33
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
6.
12
Pat Carr
1:02.44c
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
7.
9
Connor Gregg
1:04.47
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jake Wilson
51.7h
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
2.
10
Matt Reed
54.1h
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
10
Josh Wemmer
54.3h
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
4.
12
Josh Ausman
54.9h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
5.
11
Levi Kraft
55.5h
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
6.
11
Dylan Hueman
55.9h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
7.
10
Nathan Reckard
56.3h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
12
Pat Carr
56.3h
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
9.
10
Aaron White
56.4h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
10.
12
Chris McMahon
56.5h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
11.
12
Nick Miller
57.8h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
12.
11
Russell Eide
58.1h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
13.
9
Carl Ohvall
58.9h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
14.
12
Nick Kryshak
59.2h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
15.
10
Joey Evenson
59.7h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
16.
12
Tim Emahiser
59.9h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
17.
9
Jared Walters
1:00.6h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
18.
9
Mitch Cervenka
1:00.8h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
10
Blake Bauer
1:00.8h
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
20.
9
Nathan Mollan
1:00.9h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
21.
11
Travis Welch
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
22.
10
Colin Jacott
1:02.0h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
23.
9
Connor Gregg
1:02.9h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
24.
9
Casey Koleno
1:03.1h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
25.
9
Dylan Curran
1:03.2h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
26.
11
Shane Micek
1:03.5h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
27.
12
Ian Dahm
1:03.9h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
28.
12
Andrew Lai
1:04.0h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
10
Ben Hulett
1:04.0h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
30.
9
Michael Shafer
1:05.3h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
31.
12
Sam Gartmann
1:06.4h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
32.
9
Brandon Winegar
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
33.
10
Cale Barber
1:09.1h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
34.
9
Luke Thompson
1:09.2h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
35.
10
Kyle Cockeram
1:28.6h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
800 Meters
1.
10
Matt Reed
2:12.0h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
2.
12
Chris McMahon
2:13.41
PR
Apr 21
Husky Invite
3.
12
Nick Miller
2:14.0h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
9
Carl Ohvall
2:15.9h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
5.
9
Jared Walters
2:17.7h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
6.
11
Russell Eide
2:21.45
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
7.
12
Josh Ausman
2:21.7h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
9
Casey Koleno
2:21.7h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
9.
12
Pat Carr
2:23.31
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
10.
12
Nick Kryshak
2:25.12
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
11.
9
Nathan Mollan
2:25.7h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
12.
9
Dylan Curran
2:25.8h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
13.
12
Sam Gartmann
2:32.5h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
14.
12
Andrew Lai
2:33.49
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
15.
10
Ben Hulett
2:33.9h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
16.
10
Cale Barber
2:44.7h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
17.
9
Brandon Winegar
2:47.91
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
18.
9
Connor Gregg
2:50.2h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Matt Reed
2:07.5h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
12
Chris McMahon
2:08.7h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
12
Nick Miller
2:09.5h
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
4.
10
Nathan Reckard
2:11.7h
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
5.
12
Josh Ausman
2:19.8h
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
9
Carl Ohvall
2:19.8h
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
7.
11
Russell Eide
2:21.1h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
8.
12
Tim Emahiser
2:22.0h
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
9.
9
Jared Walters
2:23.1h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
10.
9
Dylan Curran
2:24.3h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
11.
12
Nick Kryshak
2:26.5h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
12.
9
Casey Koleno
2:27.3h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
13.
9
Nathan Mollan
2:28.9h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Nathan Reckard
3:39.5h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Reckard
4:54.84
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
12
Tim Emahiser
4:58.75
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
9
Jared Walters
5:00.5h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
4.
12
Chris McMahon
5:01.0h
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
5.
10
Matt Reed
5:13.5h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
6.
12
Nick Miller
5:14.7h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
7.
9
Nathan Mollan
5:19.7h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
8.
9
Dylan Curran
5:20.3h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
9.
9
Carl Ohvall
5:32.6h
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
10.
10
Ben Hulett
5:33.70
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
11.
11
Russell Eide
5:37.0h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
12.
12
Sam Gartmann
5:39.40
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
13.
12
Andrew Lai
5:47.0h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
14.
9
Brandon Winegar
5:58.61
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
15.
10
Cale Barber
5:59.5h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jared Walters
5:08.7h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
2.
12
Tim Emahiser
5:14.9h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3.
9
Dylan Curran
5:27.8h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
4.
9
Nathan Mollan
5:38.7h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Reckard
11:00.08
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
2.
12
Tim Emahiser
11:00.19
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
3.
12
Chris McMahon
11:12.65
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
4.
9
Nathan Mollan
11:50.48
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
5.
9
Dylan Curran
11:51.86
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
6.
9
Jared Walters
11:53.35
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
7.
11
Russell Eide
12:34.17
Apr 21
Husky Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Colin Jacott
16.24c
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
2.
12
Drew Preusse
17.24c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
3.
11
Shane Micek
19.14
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
4.
11
Dylan Hueman
19.34c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Drew Preusse
45.18
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
12
Pat Carr
45.26
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
11
Dylan Hueman
47.74c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
10
Colin Jacott
48.84c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
5.
11
Shane Micek
50.44c
May 14
Raider JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kent Dias
Aaron White
Levi Kraft
Josh Wemmer
44.79
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
-
Kent Dias
Aaron White
Levi Kraft
Kyle Ahrens
44.84c
May 8
New Richmond Relays
3.
Kent Dias
Levi Kraft
Aaron White
Kyle Ahrens
45.49
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
4.
-
Kent Dias
Tony Spanjers
Levi Kraft
Kyle Ahrens
46.04c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
-
Kent Dias
Aaron White
Josh Wemmer
Blake Bauer
46.04c
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
6.
-
Josh Wemmer
Joey Evenson
Blake Bauer
Aaron White
47.72
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
7.
-
Mitch Cervenka
Keith Kadinger
PJ Amoapim
Troi Semingson
49.80
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
8.
9
Andy Kryshak
Troi Semingson
Caleb Boos
Mitch Cervenka
49.84c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
9.
9
Andy Kryshak
Caleb Boos
Troi Semingson
Michael Shafer
51.34c
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Broc Kelley
Ian Dahm
Travis Welch
Matt Oakland
50.72
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
2.
9
Andy Kryshak
Caleb Boos
Andrew Steinberger
Michael Shafer
50.83
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
3.
-
Nathan Chouinard
Travis Welch
Ian Dahm
Matt Oakland
52.94c
May 8
New Richmond Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Levi Kraft
Blake Bauer
Josh Wemmer
Aaron White
1:34.41
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
2.
-
Kent Dias
Josh Wemmer
Aaron White
Jake Wilson
1:35.0h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
3.
-
Pat Carr
Blake Bauer
Josh Wemmer
Aaron White
1:38.5h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
-
Kent Dias
Aaron White
Levi Kraft
Jake Wilson
1:39.26
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
5.
-
Aaron White
Tony Spanjers
Zach Peters
Levi Kraft
1:39.4h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
6.
-
Mitch Cervenka
Troi Semingson
Joey Evenson
Blake Bauer
1:41.24
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
7.
-
Mitch Cervenka
Troi Semingson
Joey Evenson
Keith Kadinger
1:41.5h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
-
Troi Semingson
Colin Jacott
Joey Evenson
Blake Bauer
1:41.6h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
9.
-
Carl Ohvall
Mitch Cervenka
Joey Evenson
Troi Semingson
1:42.0h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
10.
-
Keith Kadinger
Blake Bauer
Joey Evenson
Mitch Cervenka
1:44.5h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
11.
-
Andy Kryshak
Michael Shafer
Caleb Boos
Joey Evenson
1:47.11
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Levi Kraft
Josh Wemmer
Josh Ausman
Jake Wilson
3:41.0h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
2.
-
Matt Reed
Chris McMahon
Pat Carr
Josh Ausman
3:42.57
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
-
Matt Reed
Nathan Reckard
Aaron White
Josh Wemmer
3:45.2h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
-
Josh Ausman
Dylan Hueman
Levi Kraft
Josh Wemmer
3:46.60
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
Josh Ausman
Levi Kraft
Dylan Hueman
Josh Wemmer
3:46.60
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
6.
-
Josh Wemmer
Josh Ausman
Nick Miller
Chris McMahon
3:49.00
Apr 21
Husky Invite
7.
-
Josh Wemmer
Blake Bauer
Pat Carr
Dylan Hueman
3:49.34
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
8.
-
Josh Ausman
Josh Wemmer
Nick Miller
Dylan Hueman
3:49.94
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
9.
-
Carl Ohvall
Josh Ausman
Russell Eide
Dylan Hueman
3:51.6h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
10.
-
Russell Eide
Nick Kryshak
Carl Ohvall
Pat Carr
3:54.96
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
11.
-
Nick Miller
Tim Emahiser
Pat Carr
Josh Ausman
3:56.2h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
12.
-
Josh Ausman
Russell Eide
Dylan Hueman
Jared Walters
3:56.9h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
13.
-
Shane Micek
Josh Ausman
Joey Evenson
Russell Eide
3:57.86
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
14.
-
Chris McMahon
Colin Jacott
Russell Eide
Dylan Hueman
3:58.6h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
15.
-
Nathan Mollan
Nick Kryshak
Russell Eide
Dylan Hueman
3:59.0h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
16.
-
Travis Welch
Nathan Reckard
Casey Koleno
Chris McMahon
3:59.9h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
17.
9
Jared Walters
Mitch Cervenka
Nathan Mollan
Carl Ohvall
4:03.3h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
18.
-
Russell Eide
Ben Hulett
Nathan Mollan
Nick Kryshak
4:05.8h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
19.
-
Josh Ausman
Brandon Winegar
Jared Walters
Tim Emahiser
4:07.9h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
20.
-
Sam Gartmann
Matt Reed
Dylan Curran
Nick Miller
4:08.2h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
21.
-
Dylan Hueman
Cale Barber
Carl Ohvall
Pat Carr
4:08.9h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
22.
-
Joey Evenson
Ben Hulett
Shane Micek
Andrew Lai
4:19.3h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
23.
-
Dylan Curran
Sam Gartmann
Ben Hulett
Connor Gregg
4:22.3h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
24.
-
Sam Gartmann
Ben Hulett
Brandon Winegar
Connor Gregg
4:25.5h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
25.
-
Ian Dahm
Sam Gartmann
Michael Shafer
Luke Thompson
4:29.8h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
26.
-
Casey Koleno
Cale Barber
Brandon Winegar
Luke Thompson
4:33.9h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
27.
-
Dylan Curran
Connor Gregg
Cale Barber
Kyle Cockeram
4:44.8h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Miller
Chris McMahon
Nathan Reckard
Matt Reed
8:40.76
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
-
Matt Reed
Nick Miller
Nathan Reckard
Chris McMahon
8:44.66
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
-
Chris McMahon
Nathan Reckard
Tim Emahiser
Carl Ohvall
9:12.64
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
Chris McMahon
Tim Emahiser
Nathan Reckard
Carl Ohvall
9:12.64
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
5.
-
Matt Reed
Nathan Reckard
Tim Emahiser
Chris McMahon
9:14.03
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
6.
-
Nathan Reckard
Nick Miller
Josh Ausman
Russell Eide
9:29.3h
Apr 21
Husky Invite
7.
-
Dylan Curran
Josh Ausman
Russell Eide
Nick Kryshak
9:32.19
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
8.
9
Dylan Curran
Casey Koleno
Nathan Mollan
Jared Walters
9:48.9h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Jared Walters
Nathan Reckard
Tim Emahiser
Chris McMahon
20:11.8h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kent Dias
Kyle Ahrens
Levi Kraft
Jake Wilson
1:41.13
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Pat Carr
Blake Bauer
Josh Ausman
Matt Reed
3:56.5h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
2.
-
Keith Kadinger
Blake Bauer
Josh Ausman
Carl Ohvall
4:10.15
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Chris McMahon
Josh Wemmer
Nathan Reckard
Tim Emahiser
12:02.61
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nathan Chouinard
44' 6.75
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
11
Matt Oakland
43' 0
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
3.
9
Andy Meyer
42' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
4.
12
Jake Starkey
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
5.
11
Travis Welch
37' 7
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
6.
11
John Church
37' 6
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
7.
11
Dustin Kiesow
37' 3.5
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
12
Sam Gartmann
35' 9
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
9.
9
Austin Goodrich
35' 2.5
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
10.
10
Jason Falteisek
34' 4.5
May 14
Raider JV Invite
11.
9
Andrew Steinberger
33' 6
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
12.
11
PJ Amoapim
32' 8
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
13.
12
Dylan Lehmann
32' 7.5
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
14.
9
Jake Church
32' 6
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
9
Andy Kryshak
32' 6
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
16.
9
Luke Thompson
32' 0
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
17.
12
Ian Dahm
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
18.
12
Pat Carr
31' 7
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
19.
10
Kyle Cockeram
31' 2
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
20.
9
Michael Shafer
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
21.
9
Caleb Boos
28' 3
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nathan Chouinard
139' 2
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
2.
11
Travis Welch
136' 0
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
12
Ian Dahm
127' 2
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
9
Andy Meyer
123' 3
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
5.
11
Broc Kelley
116' 0
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
6.
10
Jason Falteisek
109' 6
May 14
Raider JV Invite
7.
12
Dylan Lehmann
105' 6
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
11
John Church
104' 0
May 14
Raider JV Invite
9.
9
Andy Kryshak
102' 0
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
10.
9
Andrew Steinberger
98' 0
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
11.
9
Luke Thompson
97' 6
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
12.
10
Kyle Cockeram
96' 10
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
13.
11
Matt Oakland
95' 0
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
14.
9
Jake Church
91' 8
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
15.
9
Michael Shafer
88' 0
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
16.
9
Caleb Boos
85' 2
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
17.
9
Austin Goodrich
85' 0
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
18.
11
Dustin Kiesow
71' 0
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
19.
11
PJ Amoapim
64' 9
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Nick Cecconi
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Husky Invite
2.
10
Colin Jacott
5' 6
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
11
Ben Sand
5' 6
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
11
Cody Wolfe
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
9
Mitch Cervenka
5' 6
May 8
New Richmond Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Jake Wilson
20' 11
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
2.
11
Levi Kraft
19' 10.75
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
11
Jim Mooney
19' 6
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
12
Kyle Ahrens
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
5.
12
Pat Carr
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
6.
11
Russell Eide
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
7.
11
PJ Amoapim
17' 11.5
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
8.
12
Keith Kadinger
17' 0
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
9.
9
Troi Semingson
16' 11.25
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
10.
11
Matt Oakland
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
11.
10
Dusty Cannon
15' 10.25
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
12.
9
Casey Koleno
15' 6.25
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
13.
9
Tarrell Goodwin
15' 5
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
14.
11
Travis Welch
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
15.
9
Connor Gregg
14' 10.75
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jim Mooney
41' 11
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
12
Kyle Ahrens
40' 1
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
3.
11
Cody Wolfe
38' 4
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
12
Keith Kadinger
37' 8.5
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
5.
11
Ben Sand
37' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
6.
11
Russell Eide
36' 2
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
7.
12
Drew Preusse
35' 5
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
8.
9
Casey Koleno
35' 4.75
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
9.
11
PJ Amoapim
33' 10.5
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
10.
9
Tarrell Goodwin
30' 1
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Moriah Harmston
13.30
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
12
Ellen Dodor
13.64c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
3.
9
Kayla Descamps
13.94c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
4.
9
Gabby Lehman
14.04c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
5.
10
Sydney Lakatos
14.54c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
6.
10
Abbie Jensen
14.64c
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
7.
12
Kelsey Smith
14.74c
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
8.
11
Zoe Kasfeldt
15.72
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Jami Darwin
27.84c
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
2.
11
Kelsey Andrist
28.34c
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
3.
9
Moriah Harmston
28.44c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
9
Gabby Lehman
29.24c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
5.
9
Kayla Descamps
29.44c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
6.
10
Rachel Stark
29.54c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
7.
12
Ellen Dodor
29.64c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
10
Sydney Lakatos
30.34c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
9.
10
Anastasia Duss
30.40
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
10.
12
Kelsey Smith
30.74c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
11.
10
Abbie Jensen
30.94c
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
12.
11
Chelsey Goodwin
31.74c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
13.
10
Jenna Fuhrman
32.14c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
14.
11
Zoe Kasfeldt
33.99
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
15.
9
Marissa Myers
40.24c
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jami Darwin
27.6h
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
9
Gabby Lehman
28.6h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3.
10
Rachel Stark
28.8h
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
4.
9
Kayla Descamps
28.9h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
5.
9
Moriah Harmston
29.2h
Apr 21
Husky Invite
6.
12
Ellen Dodor
29.7h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
7.
12
Ashley Friedenfels
30.0h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
10
Sydney Lakatos
30.4h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
9.
11
Brittany Cutler
30.5h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
10.
10
Abbie Jensen
31.3h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
11.
10
Anastasia Duss
31.8h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Andrist
1:01.94
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
10
Elizabeth Richter
1:08.54c
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
3.
10
Anastasia Duss
1:09.36
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
4.
9
Sara Hulett
1:09.79
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
5.
12
Amy Richter
1:13.34c
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
6.
9
Allison Siler
1:13.44c
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
7.
9
Samantha Buttke
1:17.58
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Courtney Sawle
1:04.8h
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
2.
9
Rachel Stairs
1:05.7h
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
11
Kelsey Andrist
1:06.2h
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
4.
11
Jordan Kelch
1:06.3h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
5.
10
Jami Darwin
1:06.4h
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
6.
12
Ashley Friedenfels
1:06.5h
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
7.
9
Allison Siler
1:07.2h
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
8.
10
Elizabeth Richter
1:07.8h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
9.
11
Katie Thoe
1:08.9h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
10.
10
Abbie Jensen
1:09.5h
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
11.
9
Gabby Lehman
1:09.9h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
12.
9
Moriah Harmston
1:10.2h
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
13.
10
Sydney Lakatos
1:10.4h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
14.
9
Kayla Descamps
1:10.8h
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
15.
11
Brittany Cutler
1:11.1h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
9
Sara Hulett
1:11.1h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
17.
11
Kiko Wemmer
1:11.8h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
18.
12
Kelsey Smith
1:13.1h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
19.
11
Chelsey Goodwin
1:13.4h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
20.
10
Rachel Stark
1:13.6h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
21.
10
Jenna Fuhrman
1:13.8h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
22.
10
Anastasia Duss
1:14.1h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
23.
10
Jenna Jasicki
1:14.6h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
24.
12
Amy Richter
1:15.3h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
25.
9
Katelyn Lokrantz
1:15.5h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
26.
11
Kaylee Nelsen
1:15.9h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
27.
12
Ellen Dodor
1:17.1h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
28.
11
Sarah Ausman
1:18.1h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
29.
9
Samantha Buttke
1:19.6h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
30.
10
Andrea Winegar
1:19.7h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
31.
9
Emily Schwendinger
1:19.9h
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
32.
12
Johanna Kadlec
1:20.0h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
33.
12
Philippa Brunnenkant
1:21.3h
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
34.
11
Brittney Krall
1:22.1h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
35.
11
Zoe Kasfeldt
1:22.3h
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
36.
11
Karlie Fritz
1:26.6h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
37.
12
Katya Khan
1:35.3h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
38.
9
Marissa Myers
1:36.9h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
39.
12
Kendi Larrabee
1:44.4h
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
800 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Sawle
2:24.57
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
2.
11
Jordan Kelch
2:31.30
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
9
Allison Siler
2:35.88
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
4.
11
Kiko Wemmer
2:42.84
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
5.
9
Rachel Stairs
2:43.3h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
6.
11
Kelsey Andrist
2:48.60
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
7.
10
Jenna Jasicki
2:49.2h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
8.
9
Sara Hulett
2:51.8h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
9.
11
Kaylee Nelsen
2:55.75
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
10.
12
Johanna Kadlec
2:57.72
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
11.
11
Brittney Krall
2:57.78
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
12.
9
Emily Schwendinger
3:01.4h
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
13.
9
Katelyn Lokrantz
3:03.8h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
14.
10
Elizabeth Richter
3:04.2h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Courtney Sawle
2:24.6h
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
11
Jordan Kelch
2:25.5h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
3.
11
Kelsey Andrist
2:28.0h
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
4.
11
Katie Thoe
2:29.7h
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
5.
9
Allison Siler
2:34.9h
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
6.
11
Kiko Wemmer
2:41.7h
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
7.
9
Rachel Stairs
2:42.0h
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
8.
10
Jenna Jasicki
2:48.4h
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
9.
11
Kaylee Nelsen
2:50.9h
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
10.
9
Katelyn Lokrantz
2:55.8h
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
11.
10
Elizabeth Richter
2:57.9h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
12.
11
Brittney Krall
3:00.2h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
13.
12
Johanna Kadlec
3:00.5h
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
14.
9
Emily Schwendinger
3:03.2h
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
15.
9
Sara Hulett
3:06.0h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Courtney Sawle
3:58.7h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Kelch
5:17.97
PR
Jun 5
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
10
Courtney Sawle
5:24.8h
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
3.
11
Katie Thoe
5:38.7h
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
4.
11
Kelsey Andrist
5:50.8h
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
5.
11
Kaylee Nelsen
6:03.24
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
6.
11
Kiko Wemmer
6:05.18
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
7.
10
Jenna Jasicki
6:11.15
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
8.
11
Brittney Krall
6:14.45
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
9.
9
Katelyn Lokrantz
6:26.1h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
10.
12
Johanna Kadlec
6:31.1h
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
11.
9
Emily Schwendinger
6:47.2h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jordan Kelch
5:28.5h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
2.
11
Katie Thoe
5:40.9h
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3.
11
Kaylee Nelsen
6:02.7h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
4.
11
Kiko Wemmer
6:11.1h
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Kelch
12:07.04
Apr 21
Husky Invite
2.
10
Courtney Sawle
12:09.4h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
3.
11
Katie Thoe
12:31.37
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
4.
11
Kaylee Nelsen
13:01.73
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
5.
11
Kiko Wemmer
13:30.76
Apr 21
Husky Invite
6.
9
Katelyn Lokrantz
13:37.58
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
7.
10
Jenna Jasicki
13:39.36
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
8.
11
Brittney Krall
13:42.99
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
9.
12
Johanna Kadlec
14:11.7h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
10.
9
Emily Schwendinger
14:25.24
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Rachel Stark
16.91
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
10
Katie Beaupre
17.59
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
9
Rachel Stairs
18.44c
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
4.
11
Chelsey Goodwin
19.84c
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Rachel Stairs
49.82
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
10
Katie Beaupre
52.37
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
10
Rachel Stark
55.78
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
4.
11
Chelsey Goodwin
59.64
PR
Apr 21
Husky Invite
5.
10
Elizabeth Richter
59.74c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ellen Dodor
Gabby Lehman
Kayla Descamps
Moriah Harmston
54.46
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
-
Kelsey Smith
Gabby Lehman
Kayla Descamps
Ellen Dodor
55.64c
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
3.
Ellen Dodor
Kayla Descamps
Gabby Lehman
Moriah Harmston
55.66
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
-
Mariah Harmston
Gabby Lehman
Kayla Descamps
Ellen Dodor
55.66
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Jenna Fuhrman
Sam Buss
Karlie Fritz
Jami Darwin
1:00.64c
May 8
New Richmond Relays
2.
-
Abbie Jensen
Sam Buss
Karlie Fritz
Jenna Fuhrman
1:01.96
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kayla Descamps
Rachel Stark
Gabby Lehman
Jami Darwin
1:54.76
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
-
Mariah Harmston
Rachel Stark
Gabby Lehman
Jami Darwin
1:55.72
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
Rachel Stark
Jami Darwin
Gabby Lehman
Moriah Harmston
1:56.84
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
4.
-
Sydney Lakatos
Kayla Descamps
Ellen Dodor
Gabby Lehman
1:57.74
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
5.
-
Abbie Jensen
Anastasia Duss
Brittany Cutler
Ashley Friedenfels
2:05.4h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashley Friedenfels
Jordan Kelch
Courtney Sawle
Jami Darwin
4:31.51
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
-
Jami Darwin
Courtney Sawle
Ashley Friedenfels
Moriah Harmston
4:31.51
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
3.
-
Ashley Friedenfels
Elizabeth Richter
Abbie Jensen
Rachel Stairs
4:33.65
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
4.
-
Ashley Friedenfels
Elizabeth Richter
Jordan Kelch
Kelsey Andrist
4:37.12
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
5.
-
Sara Hulett
Rachel Stairs
Allison Siler
Elizabeth Richter
4:39.0h
May 14
Raider JV Invite
6.
-
Jami Darwin
Abbie Jensen
Sydney Lakatos
Ashley Friedenfels
4:39.85
Apr 21
Husky Invite
7.
-
Elizabeth Richter
Ashley Friedenfels
Kiko Wemmer
Abbie Jensen
4:41.2h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
8.
-
Jami Darwin
Elizabeth Richter
Sydney Lakatos
Rachel Stairs
4:41.62
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
9.
-
Jami Darwin
Elizabeth Richter
Rachel Stairs
Jenna Fuhrman
4:42.9h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
10.
-
Brittany Cutler
Jordan Kelch
Allison Siler
Sara Hulett
4:43.7h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
11.
-
Abbie Jensen
Anastasia Duss
Kayla Descamps
Allison Siler
4:43.99
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
12.
-
Sydney Lakatos
Kiko Wemmer
Kaylee Nelsen
Katie Thoe
4:47.7h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
13.
-
Gabby Lehman
Ashley Friedenfels
Jenna Jasicki
Anastasia Duss
4:48.9h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
14.
-
Elizabeth Richter
Sara Hulett
Allison Siler
Sydney Lakatos
4:49.8h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
15.
-
Abbie Jensen
Jami Darwin
Ellen Dodor
Kelsey Smith
4:50.5h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
16.
-
Ashley Friedenfels
Abbie Jensen
Brittany Cutler
Anastasia Duss
4:51.6h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
17.
-
Allison Siler
Jenna Jasicki
Chelsey Goodwin
Anastasia Duss
4:56.49
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
18.
-
Sara Hulett
Elizabeth Richter
Jenna Jasicki
Allison Siler
4:58.3h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
19.
-
Rachel Stairs
Elizabeth Richter
Philippa Brunnenkant
Rachel Stark
5:05.6h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
20.
-
Kayla Descamps
Jenna Fuhrman
Sarah Ausman
Zoe Kasfeldt
5:07.1h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
21.
-
Amy Richter
Katelyn Lokrantz
Emily Schwendinger
Samantha Buttke
5:10.95
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
22.
-
Sarah Ausman
Chelsey Goodwin
Philippa Brunnenkant
Amy Richter
5:12.1h
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
23.
-
Allison Siler
Johanna Kadlec
Brittney Krall
Katelyn Lokrantz
5:13.2h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
24.
-
Mariah Harmston
Andrea Winegar
Amy Richter
Samantha Buttke
5:13.8h
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
25.
-
Zoe Kasfeldt
Samantha Buttke
Katya Khan
Amy Richter
5:34.3h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
26.
-
Amy Richter
Marissa Myers
Samantha Buttke
Sarah Ausman
5:35.3h
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
27.
-
Sarah Ausman
Karlie Fritz
Kendi Larrabee
Philippa Brunnenkant
5:58.3h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey Andrist
Courtney Sawle
Katie Thoe
Jordan Kelch
9:53.07
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
2.
-
Katie Thoe
Allison Siler
Rachel Stairs
Kiko Wemmer
10:28.87
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
Kaylee Nelsen
Katie Thoe
Sara Hulett
Rachel Stairs
10:59.66
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
-
Katie Thoe
Jenna Jasicki
Rachel Stairs
Kaylee Nelsen
10:59.66
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
5.
-
Katie Thoe
Jenna Jasicki
Elizabeth Richter
Kiko Wemmer
11:08.8h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
6.
-
Kelsey Andrist
Allison Siler
Sara Hulett
Kaylee Nelsen
11:21.8h
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
7.
-
Kiko Wemmer
Rachel Stairs
Jenna Jasicki
Kaylee Nelsen
11:33.1h
Apr 21
Husky Invite
8.
-
Brittney Krall
Katelyn Lokrantz
Johanna Kadlec
Emily Schwendinger
12:00.22
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey Andrist
Katie Thoe
Courtney Sawle
Jordan Kelch
22:14.9h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Gabby Lehman
Ellen Dodor
Mariah Harmston
Jami Darwin
2:04.94
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Ellen Dodor
Kayla Descamps
Elizabeth Richter
Kiko Wemmer
4:50.9h
May 8
New Richmond Relays
2.
-
Abbie Jensen
Anastasia Duss
Sara Hulett
Jenna Jasicki
5:08.45
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kelsey Andrist
Elizabeth Richter
Courtney Sawle
Jordan Kelch
13:09.87
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jami Darwin
31' 10.5
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
2.
11
Karlie Fritz
29' 1
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
10
Jenna Fuhrman
29' 1
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
4.
12
Sam Buss
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
5.
11
Sarah Ausman
27' 9
PR
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
6.
10
Abbie Jensen
27' 0
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
7.
9
Dannielle Lemke
25' 0
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
8.
12
Kendi Larrabee
21' 8.5
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jami Darwin
103' 2
May 8
New Richmond Relays
2.
12
Sam Buss
101' 1
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3.
10
Jenna Fuhrman
92' 3
May 8
New Richmond Relays
4.
11
Karlie Fritz
82' 3
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
5.
10
Sydney Lakatos
79' 7
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
6.
9
Dannielle Lemke
75' 3
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
7.
10
Abbie Jensen
72' 6
Apr 23
Indian JV Invite
8.
11
Sarah Ausman
69' 7
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
9.
12
Kendi Larrabee
68' 4
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Courtney Sawle
5' 1
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
2.
12
Ashley Friedenfels
5' 0
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3.
10
Katie Beaupre
4' 8
PR
Apr 21
Husky Invite
9
Abby Peeples
4' 8
PR
May 8
New Richmond Relays
5.
12
Philippa Brunnenkant
4' 2
PR
May 14
Raider JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Moriah Harmston
8' 0
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
2.
10
Andrea Winegar
7' 0
PR
Apr 28
Old Abe Relays
3.
12
Amy Richter
6' 6
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
9
Samantha Buttke
6' 6
PR
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
5.
9
Erin Simpson
5' 6
PR
May 7
Old Abe JV Invite
6.
12
Katya Khan
5' 0
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
Long Jump
1.
11
Brittany Cutler
15' 10
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
2.
9
Gabby Lehman
14' 10.25
PR
May 19
Big Rivers Conference Championship
3.
10
Anastasia Duss
14' 3
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
4.
12
Ellen Dodor
14' 2.75
PR
May 1
Ellsworth Invite
5.
12
Kelsey Smith
13' 8
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
6.
9
Abby Peeples
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Tiger JV Invite
7.
12
Philippa Brunnenkant
13' 2.5
PR
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
8.
10
Elizabeth Richter
12' 0
May 21
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brittany Cutler
33' 8
Apr 16
Menomonie Outdoor Opener
2.
12
Ashley Friedenfels
32' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA River Falls Regional
3.
10
Elizabeth Richter
26' 11.5
May 12
Conference Tune-Up
*Recent improvement