Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Charlie Foss
11.20
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
11
Erik Zenz
12.04
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
9
Jim Olson
12.35
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
200 Meters
1.
12
Erik Pokki
22.84
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
9
Javon Williams
25.94
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
400 Meters
1.
12
Conor Dunlavy
51.88
PR
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
2.
9
Andrew Thiel
55.66
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
800 Meters
1.
9
Paul Felton
2:07.39
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
1600 Meters
1.
12
Max Hurley
4:59.85
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
9
Dustin O'Connell
5:02.32
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3200 Meters
1.
11
AJ Nugent
10:28.74
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dan Butzen
15.86
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mike Levielle
44.64
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.17
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Charlie Foss
Erik Pokki
Ethan Neumann
Tylor Rathsack
1:29.73
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.
-
Charlie Foss
Erik Pokki
Ethan Neumann
Tylor Rathsack
1:29.98
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
-
Relay Team
1:30.18
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Conor Dunlavy
Erik Pokki
Ethan Neumann
Tylor Rathsack
3:23.05
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
-
Conor Dunlavy
Erik Pokki
Ethan Neumann
Tylor Rathsack
3:23.05
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
3.
-
Conor Dunlavy
Tylor Rathsack
Ethan Neumann
Erik Pokki
3:24.30
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Zach Wettengel
Paul Felton
Greg Sikowski
Zach Schemmel
8:43.03
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
-
Zach Wettengel
Paul Felton
Greg Sikowski
Zach Schemmel
8:43.03
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dan Wolf
44' 10.5
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
11
Dan Waterman
43' 7.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
12
Cody Robel
42' 4.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dan Waterman
134' 2
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
12
Dan Wolf
119' 7
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
12
Cody Robel
117' 1
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
High Jump
1.
11
Brian Hidde
5' 8
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Chas Spangenberg
14' 0
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.
11
Tanner Taves
11' 0
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
12
Peter Voland
11' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Long Jump
1.
9
Ryan Berg
18' 3
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dan Butzen
42' 0.5
PR
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
2.
12
Kyle Heller
39' 9.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
9
Alan Jabas
32' 3.75
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Bridie Mortensen
12.56
(1.2)
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.
9
Anna Barker
14.23
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
9
Shelby Petersen
14.66
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
200 Meters
1.
12
Kassy Fabbri
27.65
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
400 Meters
1.
10
Stephanie Knutson
1:04.95
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
2.
12
Kassy Fabbri
1:05.08
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
3.
10
Ellen Ketter
1:06.20
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
4.
9
McKenzie Larsen
1:09.97
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
800 Meters
1.
-
Chloe Siamoff
2:34.77
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
2.
11
Elizabeth Rammer
2:42.55
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
9
Deidra Fabbri
2:53.20
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Siamof
5:43.46
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
10
Carrie Glauser
5:57.49
PR
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Carrie Glauser
12:27.55
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.41
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bridie Mortensen
Stephanie Knutson
Abby Stojke
Kassy Fabbri
1:50.81
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
-
Relay Team
1:51.16
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Stephanie Knutson
Ellen Ketter
Abby Stojke
Kassy Fabbri
4:27.33
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
-
Relay Team
4:31.48
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Elizabeth Rammer
Deidra Fabbri
Maggie Schoeple
Carrie Glauser
10:56.88
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
-
Relay Team
11:01.40
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chloe Luck
28' 0.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
12
Kim Helton
27' 7.75
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
3.
11
Jayla Jackson
25' 8.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Chloe Luck
91' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
12
Ali Engen
89' 4
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
High Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Rammer
5' 0
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Abby Zubella
9' 0
PR
May 29
WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
Long Jump
1.
9
McKenzie Larsen
14' 0.5
Apr 18
Catholic Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Meghan Ford
28' 4.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
2.
10
Carly Miller
25' 4.5
May 26
WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
*Recent improvement