100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Wright | 10.86 (2.6)PR | May 30 | Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days) |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Black | 11.25PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
3. | 12 | | John Taufa | 11.41PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
4. | 9 | | Cedric Dozier | 11.74 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Nnadozie Okoroafor | 11.78 | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
6. | 11 | | John Goldwire | 11.84 | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
7. | 9 | | Joe Njoku | 11.88 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
8. | 9 | | Tyrone McCullough | 12.06PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
9. | 10 | | Ashten Agor | 12.22PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
10. | 9 | | Levonte' Littlejohn | 12.41 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
11. | 9 | | Keegan Love | 12.64c | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
12. | 9 | | Aaron Alleyne | 12.95PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
13. | 9 | | David Johnson | 13.01PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Wright | 22.07 (2.7)PR | May 22 | West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Black | 22.61 (2.6)PR | May 30 | Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days) |
3. | 12 | | Amandla Gregory | 23.28PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
4. | 9 | | Cedric Dozier | 24.38 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Nnadozie Okoroafor | 24.54cPR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
6. | 10 | | Ashten Agor | 24.63PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
7. | 9 | | Joe Njoku | 24.73 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
8. | 12 | | Devin Davis | 25.10PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
9. | 9 | | Levonte' Littlejohn | 25.26 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
10. | 9 | | Tyrone McCullough | 25.29PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
11. | 9 | | Joseph Gause | 25.59 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
12. | 12 | | Cardia Summers | 25.95PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
13. | 11 | | Damien Galbreath | 26.54PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
14. | 9 | | David Johnson | 26.72PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
15. | 9 | | Aaron Alleyne | 27.95PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Amandla Gregory | 51.99PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
2. | 12 | | Anthony Wright | 53.78PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
3. | 11 | | Blue Kearney | 53.95 | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
4. | 10 | | Ashten Agor | 56.09PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
5. | 12 | | Cardia Summers | 58.28PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
6. | 9 | | Mataio Manaea | 58.75PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
7. | 9 | | Joseph Gause | 59.66 | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
8. | 11 | | Damien Galbreath | 1:00.89PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Blue Kearney | 2:07.80PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
2. | 9 | | Izaic Yorks | 2:08.01 | May 14 | 3A SPSL/WCC Sub District |
3. | 9 | | Mataio Manaea | 2:08.63PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
4. | 9 | | Reese Waples | 2:36.02PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
5. | 9 | | George Fotinopolos | 2:37.31PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 3A Jamboree |
6. | 9 | | Michael Watson | 2:37.7h | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
7. | 9 | | Nathan Anderson | 2:40.6hPR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
8. | 12 | | Sean Watson | 2:46.35PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
9. | 9 | | Michael Vlaming | 3:10.50 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ben Fagan | 5:08.2hPR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
2. | 9 | | Mataio Manaea | 5:14.52PR | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Matt Corvin | 5:14.76 | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
4. | 9 | | Alex Caba | 5:15.74 | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
5. | 9 | | Michael Watson | 5:31.3hPR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
6. | 9 | | Reese Waples | 5:52.22 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
7. | 12 | | Sean Watson | 6:04.60PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
8. | 9 | | George Fotinopolos | 6:22.36PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matt Corvin | 11:30.56 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
2. | 12 | | Ben Fagan | 11:53.9h | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
3. | 9 | | Austin Loverin | 12:45.4h | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Rogers | 16.52 | May 14 | 3A SPSL/WCC Sub District |
2. | 10 | | Taro Watkins | 23.77PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
3. | 9 | | Winslow Kouassi | 25.51PR | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Rogers | 45.16PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
2. | 10 | | Taro Watkins | 55.20PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
3. | 9 | | Winslow Kouassi | 57.17PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Anthony Wright Nnadozie Okoroafor Cameron Black John Taufa | 42.81 | May 30 | Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days) |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 43.18 | May 14 | 3A SPSL/WCC Sub District |
3. | - | | Nnadozie Okoroafor Cameron Black John Taufa Anthony Wright | 43.65 | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
4. | - | | Anthony Wright Cameron Black Nnadozie Okoroafor John Taufa | 44.54 | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
5. | - | | Nnadozie Okoroafor Cedric Dozier John Taufa Anthony Wright | 44.84c | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
6. | - | | Nnadozie Okoroafor Anthony Wright Cedric Dozier John Taufa | 45.43 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
7. | - | | Joe Njoku Aaron Alleyne Ashten Agor Tyrone McCullough | 47.61 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
8. | - | | Ashten Agor Aaron Alleyne Tyrone McCullough Joe Njoku | 48.66 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Blue Kearney Ashten Agor Tyrone McCullough Joe Njoku | 1:42.14 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:42.64 | Mar 14 | SPSL 3A Jamboree |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Amandla Gregory Cameron Black Jack Wilson Mataio Manaea | 3:32.22 | May 14 | 3A SPSL/WCC Sub District |
2. | - | | Blue Kearney Mataio Manaea Anthony Wright Amandla Gregory | 3:36.72 | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
3. | - | | Anthony Wright Blue Kearney Mataio Manaea Amandla Gregory | 3:36.83 | Apr 11 | Tacoma Invitational |
4. | - | | Anthony Wright Blue Kearney Cameron Black Amandla Gregory | 3:36.94 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
5. | - | | Blue Kearney Anthony Wright Amandla Gregory Mataio Manaea | 3:38.7h | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
6. | - | | Devin Davis Blue Kearney Amandla Gregory Anthony Wright | 3:41.7h | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
7. | - | | Amandla Gregory Anthony Wright Blue Kearney Devin Davis | 3:42.63 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
8. | - | | Relay Team | 4:06.7h | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Dan Proir Michael Watson Nathan Anderson Alex Caba | 10:32.09 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Izaic Yorks Michael Watson Erik Calvillo Joseph Gause | 13:07.39 | Apr 11 | Tacoma Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | John Goldwire | 47' 3.25PR | May 14 | 3A SPSL/WCC Sub District |
2. | 12 | | Tuiasosopo Niusulu | 47' 1 | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
3. | 11 | | Roc Hill | 40' 11PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
4. | 9 | | Zach Banner | 31' 0PR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
5. | 10 | | Austin Hjelm | 29' 2 | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
6. | 10 | | Randall Hill | 20' 9 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tuiasosopo Niusulu | 134' 2PR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
2. | 11 | | Roc Hill | 90' 6.5 | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
3. | 10 | | Qawii Payton | 73' 9PR | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
4. | 10 | | Austin Hjelm | 72' 8 | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
5. | 9 | | Zach Banner | 64' 4PR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
6. | 10 | | Randall Hill | 50' 8.5 | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Jackson Dixon-Galbreath | 132' 10PR | Apr 11 | Tacoma Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Caleb Dixon-Galbreath | 120' 7PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
3. | 12 | | Kyle Herstad | 115' 4PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
4. | 12 | | Dan Proir | 101' 4PR | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Kyle Gallagher | 97' 5 | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
6. | 12 | | Sean Watson | 96' 6PR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
7. | 11 | | Zachary Hyneman | 91' 9PR | May 7 | Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Devin Davis | 6' 2 | Mar 28 | Kent-Meridian Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Rogers | 6' 0PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
3. | 9 | | Keegan Love | 5' 8PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
| 9 | | Marcell Williams | 5' 8 | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | John Taufa | 20' 2PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
2. | 12 | | Devin Davis | 19' 9PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 3A Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | John Goldwire | 18' 4 | Apr 30 | Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes |
4. | 9 | | Joseph Gause | 18' 2.5 | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
5. | 10 | | Qawii Payton | 16' 11 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
6. | 11 | | Cameron Black | 16' 3PR | Apr 16 | White River, Bonney lake, Lakes |
7. | 9 | | Marcell Williams | 15' 9.25PR | Mar 26 | Lakes vs Capital |
8. | - | | Peyton Qauii | 15' 6PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 3A Jamboree |
9. | 9 | | Winslow Kouassi | 14' 0 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | John Taufa | 38' 7PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
2. | 12 | | Devin Davis | 38' 3.75PR | Apr 23 | Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw |
3. | 10 | | Qawii Payton | 34' 0 | Apr 17 | All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet |
|