100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Shannon Bland | 12.90 | Apr 11 | Davis Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Casey Demory | 13.63PR | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Mackenzie Smith | 14.25PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
4. | 12 | | Emma Lewis | 14.28PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
5. | 10 | | Katey Kjelland | 14.49 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Tiffany Tate | 14.85PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Andrea Fultz | 15.19PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
8. | 9 | | Marissa Lumpkin | 15.20PR | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
9. | 10 | | Acacia Young | 15.26PR | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Aislinn Kuebel | 15.31 | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
11. | 9 | | Mariah Farris | 15.39PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
12. | 9 | | Serena Gasper | 15.74 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Casey Demory | 26.94cPR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
2. | 10 | | Shannon Bland | 27.12 | Apr 11 | Davis Invitational |
3. | 10 | | McKenzie Graf | 29.92 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
4. | 10 | | Kylie Granado | 30.11 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
5. | 9 | | Mackenzie Smith | 30.14PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
6. | 10 | | Katey Kjelland | 30.38 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
7. | 9 | | Andrea Fultz | 32.34PR | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
8. | 9 | | Mariah Farris | 32.61 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
9. | 9 | | Aislinn Kuebel | 33.24cPR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
10. | 9 | | Serena Gasper | 34.21 | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Taylor Hentges | 49.41 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 9 | | Aislinn Kuebel | 55.98PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Shannon Bland | 1:00.86 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
2. | 10 | | Kylie Granado | 1:05.33PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
3. | 10 | | McKenzie Graf | 1:05.77 | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Taylor Hentges | 1:06.39PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | McKenzie Graf | 1:55.96PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | McKenzie Graf | 2:27.36 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
2. | 9 | | Tiffany Tate | 2:33.62 | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Kylie Granado | 2:41.36PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
4. | 10 | | Marisa Wickerath | 2:41.85 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
5. | 12 | | Sarah Brown | 2:44.20PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Anna Nelson | 3:07.62PR | Apr 11 | Davis Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Elizabeth Patino | 3:08.28PR | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
8. | 10 | | Emily Ott | 3:08.56PR | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
9. | 10 | | Deanna Broweleit | 3:12.3hPR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Sarah Aubol | 4:08.57 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Livier Ramos | 4:18.92PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Emily Ott | 4:27.69PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sarah Brown | 5:46.0hPR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
2. | 9 | | Quinn Carolan | 5:50.98 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
3. | 9 | | Annalise Pownall | 5:55.10 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
4. | 9 | | Tiffany Tate | 6:01.43 | Apr 25 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
5. | 10 | | Marisa Wickerath | 6:13.1h | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
6. | 11 | | Tara Mitchell | 6:22.74 | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Marissa Lumpkin | 6:32.50 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
8. | 9 | | Anna Nelson | 6:33.91 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
9. | 10 | | Keri Woody | 6:36.8h | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
10. | 10 | | Sarah Aubol | 6:42.28 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
11. | 10 | | Livier Ramos | 6:55.05PR | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
12. | 12 | | Elizabeth Patino | 7:44.30PR | Apr 11 | Davis Invitational |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sarah Brown | 8:17.34PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sarah Brown | 12:32.32PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
2. | 11 | | Tara Mitchell | 13:46.06PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Casey Demory | 48.34cPR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
2. | 12 | | Emma Lewis | 59.55PR | Mar 21 | Ram Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Shannon Bland McKenzie Graf Casey Demory Emma Lewis | 52.95 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
2. | - | | Shannon Bland McKenzie Graf Emma Lewis Casey Demory | 53.18 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
3. | - | | Shannon Bland McKenzie Graf Katey Kjelland Casey Demory | 53.34 | Apr 11 | Davis Invitational |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 53.78 | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
5. | - | | Mackenzie Smith Katey Kjelland Kaylie DeWitte McKenzie Graf | 54.35 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
6. | - | | Kaylie DeWitte Emma Lewis McKenzie Graf Katey Kjelland | 54.66 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
7. | - | | Kylie Granado Katey Kjelland Emma Lewis McKenzie Graf | 55.34c | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
8. | - | | Katelyn Jonassen Kaylie DeWitte Taylor Hentges Aislinn Kuebel | 57.14c | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
9. | - | | Tiffany Tate Marissa Lumpkin Katey Kjelland Mackenzie Smith | 57.25 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
10. | - | | Katey Kjelland Kaylie DeWitte Emma Lewis Mackenzie Smith | 57.45 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
11. | 9 | | Andrea Fultz Taylor Hentges Marissa Lumpkin Mackenzie Smith | 57.95 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
12. | - | | Marissa Lumpkin Andrea Fultz Aislinn Kuebel Katey Kjelland | 58.52 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
13. | 9 | | Marissa Lumpkin Andrea Fultz Taylor Hentges Aislinn Kuebel | 59.59 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
14. | - | | Andrea Fultz Aislinn Kuebel Marissa Lumpkin Katey Kjelland | 59.65 | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
15. | 9 | | Aislinn Kuebel Mariah Farris Taylor Hentges Andrea Fultz | 1:00.59 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
16. | - | | Holly Seely Kaitlin Quirk Greta Ehinger Melissa Brooks | 1:03.84c | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
17. | - | | Melissa Brooks Mackenzie Kastning Kaitlin Pfeifer Greta Ehinger | 1:04.10 | Mar 21 | Ram Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Mackenzie Smith Katey Kjelland Taylor Hentges Tiffany Tate | 1:58.41 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
2. | - | | Katey Kjelland Emma Lewis Kaylie DeWitte Taylor Hentges | 2:01.82 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
3. | - | | Emma Lewis Marissa Lumpkin Tiffany Tate Mackenzie Smith | 2:02.02 | Mar 21 | Ram Relays |
4. | - | | Katey Kjelland Emma Lewis Aislinn Kuebel Marissa Lumpkin | 2:08.27 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
5. | 9 | | Andrea Fultz Aislinn Kuebel Marissa Lumpkin Mariah Farris | 2:17.17 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | McKenzie Graf Casey Demory Kylie Granado Shannon Bland | 4:07.79 | May 30 | Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days) |
2. | - | | Kylie Granado Tiffany Tate Shannon Bland Casey Demory | 4:15.13 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
3. | - | | Shannon Bland Casey Demory McKenzie Graf Kylie Granado | 4:20.55 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | - | | Shannon Bland McKenzie Graf Casey Demory Kylie Granado | 4:20.85 | Apr 25 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
5. | - | | Shannon Bland McKenzie Graf Mackenzie Smith Casey Demory | 4:24.86 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
6. | - | | Kylie Granado Casey Demory Shannon Bland McKenzie Graf | 4:25.74 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
7. | - | | Quinn Carolan Taylor Hentges Katey Kjelland McKenzie Graf | 4:43.05 | Mar 21 | Ram Relays |
8. | - | | Tiffany Tate Taylor Hentges Katey Kjelland Quinn Carolan | 4:45.11 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
9. | - | | Sarah Brown Marisa Wickerath Katey Kjelland Quinn Carolan | 4:51.96 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 4:59.57 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | McKenzie Graf Katey Kjelland Mackenzie Smith Marissa Lumpkin | 2:09.53 | Mar 21 | Ram Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Kaitlin Quirk | 34' 6 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
2. | 10 | | Greta Ehinger | 29' 4PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
3. | 10 | | Kaitlin Pfeifer | 26' 11.5PR | Apr 11 | Davis Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Mackenzie Kastning | 24' 9 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
5. | 10 | | Holly Seely | 23' 9.75 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 10 | | Melissa Brooks | 23' 8PR | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Holly Seely | 97' 6 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
2. | 10 | | Kaitlin Quirk | 88' 9 | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Greta Ehinger | 80' 11PR | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
4. | 10 | | Mackenzie Kastning | 62' 10PR | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
5. | 10 | | Melissa Brooks | 60' 5PR | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Liz Pickett | 116' 4PR | Apr 25 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
2. | 10 | | Mackenzie Kastning | 65' 0 | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
3. | 10 | | Melissa Brooks | 60' 10PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
4. | 12 | | Cheyenne Aebi | 47' 1PR | May 5 | North CWAC League Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Acacia Young | 5' 1PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Tiffany Tate | 4' 8PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
3. | 10 | | Lydie Schwab | 4' 4 | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Kaylie DeWitte | 8' 6PR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
2. | 11 | | Katelyn Jonassen | 8' 0PR | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
3. | 10 | | Lydie Schwab | 7' 0 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
4. | 9 | | Mariah Farris | 6' 6PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
| 10 | | Emily Haberman | 6' 6 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Casey Demory | 15' 7 | Apr 25 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
2. | 10 | | McKenzie Graf | 15' 3 | May 22 | CWAC District Meet |
3. | 12 | | Emma Lewis | 14' 9.5PR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
4. | 10 | | Acacia Young | 14' 3.25PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
5. | 11 | | Katelyn Jonassen | 13' 3 | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
6. | 9 | | Mackenzie Smith | 12' 11PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Mariah Farris | 11' 8.5PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
8. | 10 | | Emily Haberman | 11' 3.75 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
9. | 9 | | Marissa Lumpkin | 10' 6.25PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
10. | 10 | | Deanna Broweleit | 9' 11.75PR | Apr 30 | North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah |
11. | 9 | | Serena Gasper | 9' 9.5PR | Apr 28 | West Valley JV Invite |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Lydie Schwab | 29' 0.5 | May 2 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Kaitlin Quirk | 28' 7 | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
3. | 10 | | Kaitlin Pfeifer | 27' 5 | Apr 16 | North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg |
| 12 | | Emma Lewis | 27' 5PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
5. | 10 | | Jessica Hansberry | 27' 2PR | May 15 | North Cwac Sub-Districts |
|