Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1994
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rodolfo Valdovinos
12.04c
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
2.
11
Jorge Ramirez
12.24c
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
3.
12
Manuel Lopez
13.34c
PR
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
4.
12
Miguel Bravo
13.56
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rodolfo Valdovinos
25.44c
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
2.
11
Jorge Ramirez
26.04c
PR
Apr 28
Bridgeport Invitational
3.
12
Manuel Lopez
27.81
PR
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
4.
11
Greg Brown
32.64c
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jorge Ramirez
56.14c
PR
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
11
Rodolfo Valdovinos
1:01.16
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
3.
10
Jonathon Gonzalez
1:05.86
PR
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
4.
11
Greg Brown
1:16.44c
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Greg Brown
2:39.07
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Greg Brown
5:30.09
PR
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Greg Brown
11:18.00
PR
May 22
District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Manuel Lopez
51.04
PR
May 22
District Championship
2.
11
Greg Brown
59.64c
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jorge Ramirez
Manuel Lopez
Miguel Bravo
Rodolfo Valdovinos
48.73
May 22
District Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
49.64c
Apr 28
Bridgeport Invitational
3.
-
Miguel Bravo
Manuel Lopez
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Gabe Shaw
49.75
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
4.
-
Miguel Bravo
Manuel Lopez
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Jorge Ramirez
50.74c
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
5.
-
Miguel Bravo
Manuel Lopez
Jorge Ramirez
Gabe Shaw
51.19
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
6.
-
Miguel Bravo
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Manuel Lopez
Jorge Ramirez
51.24c
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jorge Ramirez
Manuel Lopez
Gabe Shaw
Rodolfo Valdovinos
3:59.03
May 22
District Championship
2.
-
Gabe Shaw
Jorge Ramirez
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Manuel Lopez
4:05.19
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
3.
-
Jorge Ramirez
Gabe Shaw
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Manuel Lopez
4:09.7h
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
4:13.6h
May 15
NCW 2B League Championships
5.
-
Greg Brown
Jorge Ramirez
Miguel Ramos
Jonathon Gonzalez
4:36.37
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Miguel Bravo
41' 5.5
PR
May 22
District Championship
2.
12
Pedro Trejo
35' 8
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
3.
11
Hugo Sanchez
26' 2
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
4.
11
Greg Brown
20' 9
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Miguel Bravo
104' 9
PR
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
12
Pedro Trejo
100' 0
PR
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
3.
11
Hugo Sanchez
65' 1
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Miguel Bravo
118' 2
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
2.
11
Jorge Ramirez
87' 1
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
3.
10
Miguel Ramos
84' 7
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
4.
12
Gabe Shaw
75' 0
PR
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Gabe Shaw
16' 7.25
PR
May 22
District Championship
2.
12
Manuel Lopez
15' 5
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
3.
12
Miguel Bravo
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
4.
12
Pedro Trejo
11' 1
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Gabe Shaw
33' 6.5
PR
May 22
District Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cristina Saucedo
13.23
PR
May 22
District Championship
2.
10
Veronica Saucedo
14.14c
PR
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
3.
11
Patty Solorzano
15.14c
May 5
K-Valley Rally
4.
9
Beatriz Garcia
16.04c
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
5.
9
Flor Castaneda
16.74c
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
6.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
18.54c
May 5
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
1.
12
Cristina Saucedo
27.34c
PR
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
10
Veronica Saucedo
28.96
PR
May 22
District Championship
3.
11
Patty Solorzano
31.77
PR
May 22
District Championship
4.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
31.84c
PR
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Cristina Saucedo
1:02.74c
PR
May 15
NCW 2B League Championships
2.
10
Veronica Saucedo
1:06.77
PR
May 22
District Championship
3.
12
Annie Gonzalez
1:09.94c
PR
Apr 28
Bridgeport Invitational
4.
9
Nathalie Torres
1:34.62
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Annie Gonzalez
2:36.30
PR
May 22
District Championship
2.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
2:50.30
PR
May 22
District Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cristy Gonzalez
6:21.7h
May 5
K-Valley Rally
2.
12
Yesenia Ochoa
6:25.0h
PR
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
3.
9
Flor Castaneda
7:26.4h
PR
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Cristy Gonzalez
13:54.86
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
2.
9
Flor Castaneda
15:35.8h
May 15
NCW 2B League Championships
3.
10
Xenia Valdovinos
15:36.20
May 22
District Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brooke Desjardins
17.97
(-.6)
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Brooke Desjardins
53.88
May 22
District Championship
2.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
1:02.08
PR
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Veronica Saucedo
Marisol Valdovinos
Brook Desjardins
Patty Solorzano
55.54c
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
-
Carina Ochoa
Patty Solorzano
Brook Desjardins
Marisol Valdovinos
57.35
May 22
District Championship
3.
-
Patty Solorzano
Marisol Valdovinos
Veronica Saucedo
Cristina Saucedo
57.64c
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
4.
-
Flor Castaneda
Cristina Saucedo
Veronica Saucedo
Marisol Valdovinos
58.16
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
58.44c
Apr 28
Bridgeport Invitational
6.
-
Marisol Valdovinos
Brook Desjardins
Patty Solorzano
Carina Ochoa
58.73
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
7.
9
Flor Castaneda
Melissa Hernandez
Beatriz Garcia
Nathalie Torres
1:07.94c
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:57.3h
May 15
NCW 2B League Championships
2.
-
Marisol Valdovinos
Cristina Saucedo
Veronica Saucedo
Patty Solorzano
1:58.2h
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
3.
-
Veronica Saucedo
Marisol Valdovinos
Patty Solorzano
Brook Desjardins
1:58.85
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
4.
-
Annie Gonzalez
Veronica Saucedo
Marisol Valdovinos
Cristina Saucedo
1:59.60
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
5.
-
Cristina Saucedo
Carina Ochoa
Marisol Valdovinos
Patty Solorzano
2:02.0h
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
6.
-
Carina Ochoa
Marisol Valdovinos
Cristina Saucedo
Annie Gonzalez
2:02.01
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
7.
-
Carina Ochoa
Annie Gonzalez
Marisol Valdovinos
Veronica Saucedo
2:02.14
May 22
District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Annie Gonzalez
Yesenia Ochoa
Veronica Saucedo
Cristina Saucedo
4:23.20
May 22
District Championship
2.
-
Veronica Saucedo
Annie Gonzalez
Yesenia Ochoa
Cristina Saucedo
4:25.1h
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
4:25.2h
May 15
NCW 2B League Championships
4.
-
Annie Gonzalez
Yesenia Ochoa
Flor Castaneda
Cristy Gonzalez
4:39.47
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
5.
-
Annie Gonzalez
Cristy Gonzalez
Cristina Saucedo
Marisol Valdovinos
4:39.55
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
6.
-
Cristy Gonzalez
Marisol Valdovinos
Veronica Saucedo
Annie Gonzalez
4:50.41
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
7.
-
Annie Gonzalez
Cristy Gonzalez
Marisol Valdovinos
Veronica Saucedo
5:01.4h
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Annie Gonzalez
33' 3
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
2.
10
Carina Ochoa
33' 1
PR
Apr 17
Tonasket Invite
3.
10
Xenia Valdovinos
26' 10.5
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
4.
11
Angie Martinez
25' 5
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
5.
11
Judenic Damian
22' 4
PR
Mar 27
Bridgeport League Meet
6.
9
Beatriz Garcia
22' 2
May 5
K-Valley Rally
7.
11
Alyssa Martinez
21' 1
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
8.
9
Nathalie Torres
20' 10
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
9.
11
Carina Sanchez
20' 8.5
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
10.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
20' 8
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
11.
9
Esmeralda Arevalo
20' 0
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
12.
10
Carina Velasquz
19' 9
May 5
K-Valley Rally
13.
11
Ivon Garcia
19' 5
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
14.
9
Melissa Hernandez
19' 3
PR
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
15.
10
Maria Macedo
17' 11
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
16.
9
Mariela Trejo
16' 1
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alyssa Martinez
67' 9
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
2.
10
Carina Ochoa
62' 1
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
3.
10
Carina Velasquz
61' 10
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
4.
10
Liz Lopez
61' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
5.
11
Judenic Damian
60' 10
May 5
K-Valley Rally
6.
11
Angie Martinez
60' 5
May 5
K-Valley Rally
7.
11
Ivon Garcia
59' 10
PR
May 22
District Championship
8.
11
Carina Sanchez
59' 5
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
9.
9
Esmeralda Arevalo
56' 2
May 5
K-Valley Rally
10.
9
Beatriz Garcia
55' 3
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
11.
10
Xenia Valdovinos
52' 5
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
12.
10
Maria Macedo
48' 5
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
13.
9
Nathalie Torres
48' 1.5
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
14.
9
Mariela Trejo
47' 6
May 5
K-Valley Rally
15.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
46' 0
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Cristy Gonzalez
88' 0
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
2.
10
Carina Ochoa
74' 4
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
3.
11
Alyssa Martinez
72' 0
May 8
Liberty Bell Invite
4.
10
Carina Velasquz
52' 8
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
5.
9
Beatriz Garcia
47' 3
PR
Mar 21
Oroville Invitational
6.
9
Esmeralda Arevalo
42' 11
May 5
K-Valley Rally
7.
9
Mariela Trejo
37' 3
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
8.
10
Marisol Valdovinos
33' 0
PR
Apr 21
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Yesenia Ochoa
4' 0
PR
May 5
K-Valley Rally
Pole Vault
1.
12
Yesenia Ochoa
8' 0
PR
May 22
District Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Patty Solorzano
13' 9.75
May 5
K-Valley Rally
2.
10
Carina Ochoa
11' 9
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ivon Garcia
24' 5
PR
May 1
Top "8" Invitation Meet
2.
10
Liz Lopez
21' 10
PR
Apr 7
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
*Recent improvement