Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Matt Green
11.24c
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
2.
9
Ian Dobbins
11.34
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
3.
11
Mark Tomich
11.64c
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
4.
11
Cody Williams
11.72
PR
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
5.
12
Mike Green
11.94c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
6.
10
Nick Gruber
12.04c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
7.
9
Kevin McNeil
12.24c
Mar 17
Peters Township
8.
11
Michell McCloskey
12.34c
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
9.
9
Cameron Bell
12.44c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
10.
10
Jordan Spence
12.74c
Apr 23
Yough
200 Meters
1.
11
Mark Tomich
23.06
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
2.
9
Ian Dobbins
23.75
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
3.
11
Cody Williams
23.84c
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
4.
12
Mike Green
24.54c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
5.
10
Nick Gruber
24.74c
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
6.
11
Michell McCloskey
25.64c
Mar 31
Uniontown
9
Kevin McNeil
25.64c
Mar 31
Uniontown
8.
9
Cameron Bell
26.84c
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
400 Meters
1.
11
Mark Tomich
51.24c
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
2.
11
Cody Williams
53.24c
PR
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
3.
10
Nick Gruber
53.40
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Tyler Pirilla
54.04c
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
5.
12
Brett Perry
56.24c
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
6.
9
Conor Shutterly
58.44c
PR
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
7.
12
Matt Miele
59.24c
Apr 16
Derry
12
Alex Weaver
59.24c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
9.
9
Kevin McNeil
59.34c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
10.
10
Josh Yoskosky
59.74c
Mar 31
Uniontown
11.
11
Michell McCloskey
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
12.
9
Vince DeRosa
1:01.14c
Apr 23
Yough
13.
11
Zack Olsweski
1:01.24c
Mar 17
Peters Township
9
Cameron Bell
1:01.24c
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
15.
9
Chaz McCollum
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
16.
9
Ian Dobbins
1:03.24c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
17.
10
Royce Rapucchietta
1:04.24c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
18.
10
Luke Gigiolotti
1:07.14c
Mar 17
Peters Township
19.
9
Zach Weight
1:07.24c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
20.
9
Chase Foglia
1:09.14c
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
21.
10
Joe Walko
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
22.
9
Barndon Pankowicz
1:21.14c
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
800 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Pirilla
2:07.1h
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
2.
11
Zack Olsweski
2:12.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
3.
10
Nick Gruber
2:12.1h
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
4.
12
Alex Weaver
2:13.1h
PR
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
5.
12
Zach Wardle
2:14.1h
PR
Apr 23
Yough
6.
10
Royce Rapucchietta
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
7.
11
Mark Tomich
2:18.1h
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
8.
10
Nick Glotgelty
2:19.1h
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
9.
11
Joey Cervone
2:22.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
10.
11
AJ Cocciolone
2:23.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
11.
10
Josh Yoskosky
2:26.1h
Mar 17
Peters Township
12.
12
Fa Ya
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
13.
9
Zach Weight
2:32.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
14.
9
Adam Cole
2:34.0h
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
15.
9
Chaz McCollum
2:35.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
16.
9
Vince DeRosa
2:39.0h
Apr 16
Derry
17.
11
Ron Sethman
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
18.
9
Chase Foglia
2:45.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
19.
9
Conor Shutterly
2:54.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
20.
10
Joe Walko
2:59.0h
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
21.
10
Luke Gigiolotti
3:00.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
22.
11
Trevor Scott
3:03.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
23.
9
Barndon Pankowicz
3:05.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
24.
9
Colin Hildenbrand
3:14.0h
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zack Olsweski
4:48.0h
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
2.
12
Zach Wardle
5:08.0h
PR
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
12
Alex Weaver
5:13.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
4.
11
AJ Cocciolone
5:21.0h
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
5.
10
Royce Rapucchietta
5:30.0h
PR
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
6.
9
Zach Weight
5:35.0h
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
7.
11
Joey Cervone
5:36.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
8.
12
Fa Ya
5:39.0h
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
9.
10
Tyler Pirilla
5:41.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
10.
11
Zachary Ramsey
5:43.0h
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
11.
10
Zach Pitner
5:50.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
12.
9
Chase Foglia
6:06.0h
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
11
Ron Sethman
6:06.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
14.
10
Donny Reed
6:30.0h
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
15.
10
Joe Walko
6:30.1h
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
16.
9
Barndon Pankowicz
6:39.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
17.
11
Trevor Scott
7:10.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
18.
10
Luke Gigiolotti
7:18.0h
Mar 31
Uniontown
19.
9
Colin Hildenbrand
7:30.0h
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zack Olsweski
10:54.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
2.
11
AJ Cocciolone
11:42.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
3.
9
Zach Weight
11:48.0h
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
4.
12
Alex Weaver
12:28.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
5.
12
Fa Ya
12:54.0h
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
6.
11
Zachary Ramsey
13:22.0h
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
7.
11
Ron Sethman
14:04.0h
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
8.
9
Chase Foglia
14:30.0h
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
9.
10
Donny Reed
16:04.0h
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
10.
10
Luke Gigiolotti
16:56.0h
Mar 31
Uniontown
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Gagliardi
15.84c
Mar 17
Peters Township
2.
10
Matt Green
16.74c
Apr 23
Yough
3.
12
Matt Miele
17.04c
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
12
Brett Perry
18.04c
PR
Apr 16
Derry
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brett Perry
41.66
PR
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Matt Miele
43.04c
PR
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
3.
12
Andrew Gagliardi
44.84c
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
9
Kevin McNeil
49.24c
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
9
Conor Shutterly
49.24c
Apr 23
Yough
6.
9
Cameron Bell
49.64c
PR
Apr 23
Yough
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ian Dobbins
Matt Green
Mike Green
Cody Williams
44.45
May 14
WPIAL Indiv. Finals
-
Matt Green
Cody Williams
Ian Dobbins
Mike Green
44.45
May 14
District 7 AA & AAA Championships
3.
-
Ian Dobbins
Matt Green
Mike Green
Mark Tomich
45.64c
Mar 17
Peters Township
4.
-
Ian Dobbins
Mark Tomich
Mike Green
Cody Williams
45.84c
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
5.
-
Ian Dobbins
Matt Green
Mike Green
Kevin McNeil
46.04c
Apr 23
Yough
6.
-
Ian Dobbins
Cody Williams
Mike Green
Kevin McNeil
46.64c
Apr 2
Connelsville
7.
-
Ian Dobbins
Matt Green
Michell McCloskey
Grant Curran
46.84c
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Gruber
Cody Williams
Tyler Pirilla
Mark Tomich
3:34.19
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
2.
-
Nick Gruber
Tyler Pirilla
Brett Perry
Mark Tomich
3:35.0h
May 14
WPIAL Indiv. Finals
3.
-
Tyler Pirilla
Nick Gruber
Cody Williams
Mark Tomich
3:35.91
May 14
District 7 AA & AAA Championships
4.
-
Nick Gruber
Cody Williams
Brett Perry
Mark Tomich
3:38.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
5.
-
Nick Gruber
Kevin McNeil
Brett Perry
Cody Williams
3:51.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
6.
-
Nick Gruber
Conor Shutterly
Matt Miele
Brett Perry
3:53.0h
Apr 16
Derry
7.
-
Tyler Pirilla
Kevin McNeil
Conor Shutterly
Cameron Bell
3:57.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
8.
-
Cameron Bell
Alex Weaver
Conor Shutterly
Nick Gruber
3:59.0h
Apr 23
Yough
9.
-
Kevin McNeil
Conor Shutterly
Josh Yoskosky
Alex Weaver
4:49.0h
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
10.
-
Alex Weaver
Zach Wardle
Nick Glotgelty
Tyler Pirilla
9:12.0h
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Glotgelty
Royce Rapucchietta
Nick Gruber
Tyler Pirilla
9:00.0h
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
2.
-
Alex Weaver
Zach Wardle
Nick Glotgelty
Tyler Pirilla
9:05.0h
Apr 16
Derry
3.
-
Zach Weight
Zach Wardle
Nick Glotgelty
Tyler Pirilla
9:12.0h
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
-
Alex Weaver
Zack Olsweski
Royce Rapucchietta
AJ Cocciolone
9:18.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
5.
-
Zach Wardle
Tyler Pirilla
Nick Glotgelty
Zack Olsweski
9:19.0h
Mar 31
Uniontown
6.
-
Relay Team
9:56.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Grant Curran
44' 7
Apr 2
Connelsville
2.
11
Joey Cervone
43' 0
PR
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Dave Lewis
37' 8
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
4.
12
Andrew Gagliardi
36' 0
PR
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Rob Gaul
35' 8.5
Apr 16
Derry
6.
11
Josh Pohlot
34' 10
Mar 31
Uniontown
7.
11
David Sickler
34' 9
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
8.
9
Adam Cole
34' 0.25
Apr 16
Derry
9.
9
Zach Pohlot
33' 4
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
10.
11
Steve Shamitko
32' 1
PR
Apr 23
Yough
11.
10
Zach Pitner
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Derry
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Grant Curran
120' 6
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
2.
9
Adam Cole
106' 8
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
3.
10
Rob Gaul
104' 7
Apr 23
Yough
4.
11
David Sickler
103' 10
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
5.
11
Steve Shamitko
95' 7
PR
Apr 23
Yough
6.
12
Dave Lewis
92' 6
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
7.
10
Zach Farqhuar
84' 4
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
8.
11
Josh Pohlot
51' 1
Mar 17
Peters Township
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Adam Cole
139' 0
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Josh Pohlot
138' 7
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
3.
11
Michell McCloskey
127' 0
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
4.
9
Kevin McNeil
121' 4
Mar 31
Uniontown
5.
10
Zach Farqhuar
109' 8
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
6.
10
Josh Yoskosky
104' 7
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
7.
9
Conor Shutterly
103' 7
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
8.
11
David Sickler
94' 7
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
9.
10
Rob Gaul
82' 0
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
10.
9
Zach Pohlot
60' 0
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
High Jump
1.
10
Matt Green
6' 3
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
2.
10
Tyler Wickerham
6' 2
PR
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
3.
11
Josh Pohlot
5' 6
Apr 23
Yough
10
Tyler Pirilla
5' 6
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
5.
12
Mike Green
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
Yough
Long Jump
1.
10
Matt Green
23' 7.5
PR
May 23
PIAA State Championships
2.
10
Tyler Wickerham
20' 9.5
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
3.
12
Brett Perry
17' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
4.
10
Jordan Spence
17' 5.5
Apr 16
Derry
5.
11
Doug Latkanich
17' 4
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
6.
9
Cameron Bell
17' 0
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
7.
10
Nick Gruber
16' 11
Apr 16
Derry
8.
9
Kevin McNeil
16' 7
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
9.
9
Chase Foglia
13' 11.5
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
Triple Jump
1.
10
Matt Green
43' 3
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
10
Tyler Wickerham
41' 1.25
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
12
Andrew Gagliardi
37' 2
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
4.
12
Mike Green
36' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
5.
10
Tyler Pirilla
35' 6.75
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
6.
10
Jordan Spence
33' 8
Apr 23
Yough
11
Doug Latkanich
33' 8
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
8.
9
Chaz McCollum
31' 5
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
9.
9
Chase Foglia
31' 4
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
10.
11
Michell McCloskey
31' 1
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chelsey Franco
13.24c
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
2.
10
Brianne Roman
13.34c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
3.
12
Shaina Vasquez
13.44c
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
12
Elissa Belczyk
13.64c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
5.
10
Alyssa Imbrogno
13.84c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
6.
10
Chelsea Omasta
14.01
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
7.
12
Juliann Keffer
14.44c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
10
Michelle Baxendell
14.44c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
9.
9
Caitlin Pasternak
15.04c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
200 Meters
1.
12
Shaina Vasquez
27.04c
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
2.
10
Brianne Roman
27.84c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
3.
12
Elissa Belczyk
28.04c
PR
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
4.
10
Chelsey Franco
28.94c
Apr 23
Yough
5.
9
Lauren Seitzinger
29.44c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
10
Chelsea Omasta
29.44c
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
7.
10
Alyssa Imbrogno
29.64c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
8.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
30.64c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
9.
9
Jenna Babinski
31.14c
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
10.
9
Kaitlyn Crawford
6:07.24c
PR
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
1:03.24c
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
2.
10
Chelsey Franco
1:04.14c
Mar 17
Peters Township
3.
9
Lauren Seitzinger
1:04.49
PR
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
4.
9
Caitlin Pasternak
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
12
Shaina Vasquez
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
6.
12
Elissa Belczyk
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
7.
10
Michelle Baxendell
1:09.84c
Apr 23
Yough
8.
11
Jess Timko
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
9
Rachelle Risonetelli
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
10.
10
Shaye Rainey
1:10.24c
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
11.
9
Julee Persichetti
1:13.14c
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
9
Krista OBlack
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 16
Derry
13.
9
Macee Kennelty
1:14.14c
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
14.
9
Jenna Babinski
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
15.
10
Mary Beth Spang
1:15.24c
Mar 17
Peters Township
16.
9
Shelby Homanics
1:17.24c
Mar 31
Uniontown
17.
10
Alyssa Imbrogno
1:18.24c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
18.
9
Kaitlyn Crawford
1:19.24c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
19.
10
Deidra Demoss
1:25.24c
Mar 17
Peters Township
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Elissa Belczyk
1:09.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
800 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Seitzinger
2:36.0h
PR
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Mary Beth Spang
2:39.1h
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
3.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
2:43.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
4.
11
Jess Timko
2:45.1h
Apr 16
Derry
5.
10
Deidra Demoss
2:46.00
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
6.
9
Caitlin Pasternak
2:47.1h
Mar 17
Peters Township
7.
9
Shelby Homanics
2:49.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
8.
9
Kaitlyn Crawford
2:50.1h
Mar 17
Peters Township
9.
10
Corey Anne Smith
2:56.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
10.
10
Krystle Stipovic
3:04.1h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
11.
11
Natalie Lazar
3:05.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
12.
9
Julee Persichetti
3:10.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
13.
10
Michelle Baxendell
3:16.0h
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
14.
9
Macee Kennelty
3:18.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
15.
9
Krista OBlack
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 16
Derry
16.
11
Kathryn Zuzak
3:38.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
17.
9
Rachelle Risonetelli
3:41.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mary Beth Spang
6:01.0h
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
2.
9
Kaitlyn Crawford
6:03.0h
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
3.
9
Caitlin Pasternak
6:31.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
4.
10
Corey Anne Smith
6:41.0h
PR
Apr 23
Yough
11
Natalie Lazar
6:41.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
6.
10
Deidra Demoss
6:44.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
7.
9
Shelby Homanics
6:53.0h
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
8.
9
Julee Persichetti
7:14.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
9.
9
Macee Kennelty
7:18.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
10.
10
Krystle Stipovic
7:24.0h
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
11.
11
Kathryn Zuzak
7:41.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
12.
9
Rachelle Risonetelli
7:49.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
13.
9
Krista OBlack
7:50.0h
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
3200 Meters
1.
9
Caitlin Pasternak
13:46.0h
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
2.
10
Mary Beth Spang
14:35.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
3.
10
Corey Anne Smith
14:41.0h
PR
Apr 16
Derry
11
Natalie Lazar
14:41.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
5.
9
Kaitlyn Crawford
14:49.0h
Apr 23
Yough
6.
11
Kathryn Zuzak
17:20.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Shaina Vasquez
15.78
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
2.
12
Juliann Keffer
17.64c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
3.
11
Jessie McCollum
17.74c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
4.
9
Jenna Babinski
19.34c
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
5.
10
Jenna Lexie
19.94c
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
10
Shaye Rainey
19.94c
Mar 31
Uniontown
7.
10
Alyssa Imbrogno
20.54c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
8.
10
Taylor Kohr
21.34c
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Shaina Vasquez
46.57
May 14
WPIAL Indiv. Finals
2.
9
Jenna Babinski
54.84c
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
3.
10
Shaye Rainey
54.94c
Mar 31
Uniontown
4.
10
Jenna Lexie
55.24c
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
5.
11
Jessie McCollum
55.64c
PR
Apr 23
Yough
6.
10
Alyssa Imbrogno
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
7.
10
Taylor Kohr
1:03.64c
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Juliann Keffer
Chelsey Franco
53.34c
Apr 23
Yough
2.
-
Chelsey Franco
Brianne Roman
Michelle Baxendell
Chelsea Omasta
53.54c
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
3.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Chelsey Franco
Chelsea Omasta
53.70
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
4.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Alyssa Imbrogno
Chelsey Franco
54.04c
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
5.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Brianne Roman
Alyssa Imbrogno
Lauren Seitzinger
54.44c
Mar 31
Uniontown
6.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Lauren Seitzinger
Juliann Keffer
Chelsea Omasta
54.54c
Apr 16
Derry
-
Elissa Belczyk
Chelsey Franco
Juliann Keffer
Brianne Roman
54.54c
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
8.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Chelsey Franco
Lauren Seitzinger
Brianne Roman
55.44c
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
9.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Michelle Baxendell
Juliann Keffer
Chelsea Omasta
55.57
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
10.
-
Elissa Belczyk
Alyssa Imbrogno
Juliann Keffer
Chelsea Omasta
56.04c
Apr 2
Connelsville
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chelsey Franco
Lauren Seitzinger
Taylor Zuchowski
Shaina Vasquez
4:20.0h
May 5
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers
2.
-
Relay Team
4:29.0h
Mar 31
Uniontown
3.
-
Lauren Seitzinger
Caitlin Pasternak
Shaye Rainey
Taylor Zuchowski
4:32.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
4.
-
Lauren Seitzinger
Taylor Zuchowski
Shaye Rainey
Shaina Vasquez
4:33.80
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
5.
-
Chelsey Franco
Taylor Zuchowski
Elissa Belczyk
Lauren Seitzinger
4:36.0h
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
-
Chelsey Franco
Elissa Belczyk
Taylor Zuchowski
Shaina Vasquez
4:36.0h
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
7.
-
Jess Timko
Elissa Belczyk
Caitlin Pasternak
Lauren Seitzinger
4:38.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
8.
-
Chelsey Franco
Elissa Belczyk
Mary Beth Spang
Shaina Vasquez
4:44.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
9.
-
Chelsey Franco
Jenna Babinski
Jessie McCollum
Kaitlyn Crawford
5:24.0h
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Taylor Zuchowski
Shelby Homanics
Caitlin Pasternak
Lauren Seitzinger
10:53.0h
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
2.
-
Mary Beth Spang
Jess Timko
Taylor Zuchowski
Lauren Seitzinger
10:57.0h
Apr 16
Derry
3.
-
Lauren Seitzinger
Taylor Zuchowski
Shelby Homanics
Mary Beth Spang
11:01.0h
Mar 31
Uniontown
-
Mary Beth Spang
Taylor Zuchowski
Caitlin Pasternak
Lauren Seitzinger
11:01.0h
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
5.
-
Mary Beth Spang
Kaitlyn Crawford
Caitlin Pasternak
Deidra Demoss
11:10.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
6.
-
Mary Beth Spang
Taylor Zuchowski
Shelby Homanics
Lauren Seitzinger
11:16.0h
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
7.
-
Mary Beth Spang
Caitlin Pasternak
Shelby Homanics
Taylor Zuchowski
11:23.0h
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
8.
-
Taylor Zuchowski
Corey Anne Smith
Krystle Stipovic
Shelby Homanics
11:32.0h
Mar 17
Peters Township
9.
-
Mary Beth Spang
Lauren Seitzinger
Caitlin Pasternak
Taylor Zuchowski
11:46.0h
Apr 2
Connelsville
10.
-
Taylor Zuchowski
Jess Timko
Shelby Homanics
Lauren Seitzinger
12:08.0h
Apr 23
Yough
11.
-
Lauren Seitzinger
Caitlin Pasternak
Taylor Zuchowski
Mary Beth Spang
12:20.0h
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emalee Tunney
27' 5
Apr 23
Yough
2.
9
Jade Villalobos
27' 2
PR
Apr 23
Yough
3.
10
Chelsea Omasta
24' 4.5
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
4.
10
Lindsay Lash
24' 4
Apr 23
Yough
5.
9
Molly Tunney
22' 4.5
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
6.
9
Sarah Medina
19' 8
Apr 2
Connelsville
10
Chelsey Leckie
19' 8
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
8.
10
Mary Wardle
18' 7
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
9.
9
Hannah Naylor
17' 2
PR
Mar 17
Peters Township
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emalee Tunney
93' 6
Apr 2
Connelsville
2.
9
Jade Villalobos
84' 1
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
3.
9
Molly Tunney
77' 10
Apr 2
Connelsville
4.
10
Lindsay Lash
71' 9
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
5.
10
Mary Wardle
66' 7
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
6.
10
Chelsey Leckie
55' 0
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
7.
9
Sarah Medina
54' 9.5
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
8.
9
Hannah Naylor
46' 3
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Jade Villalobos
108' 1
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
2.
9
Molly Tunney
86' 5
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
3.
11
Emalee Tunney
84' 5
PR
Apr 2
Connelsville
4.
9
Sarah Medina
65' 0
PR
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
5.
10
Chelsey Leckie
61' 1
PR
Mar 31
Uniontown
6.
10
Mary Wardle
45' 7
PR
Apr 16
Derry
High Jump
1.
11
Jess Timko
4' 9
May 1
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Michelle Baxendell
4' 4
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
9
Caitlin Pasternak
4' 4
Mar 31
Uniontown
4.
10
Shaye Rainey
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
10
Jenna Lexie
4' 2
Mar 20
Elizabeth Forward
6.
9
Jenna Babinski
4' 0
PR
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
Long Jump
1.
10
Brianne Roman
16' 3
Mar 17
Peters Township
2.
10
Jenna Lexie
14' 4
May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac
3.
10
Alyssa Imbrogno
14' 1
PR
Apr 8
Laurel Highlands
4.
11
Jessie McCollum
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
5.
10
Deidra Demoss
12' 8
Mar 31
Uniontown
6.
10
Michelle Baxendell
11' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Chartiers Houston
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jess Timko
30' 9.5
Apr 17
Cal U Track Carnival
2.
10
Jenna Lexie
29' 11
Apr 27
Mid Mon Valley Classic
*Recent improvement