Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Devonte Roush
12.02
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Kenny Beck
12.45
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
11
Isaiah Gwynn
12.47
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Chris Harper
23.39
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Jarobee Turman
23.96
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
3.
11
Devonte Roush
25.47
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Harper
51.11
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Jarobee Turman
51.55
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
11
Danny Hall
1:01.67
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Mike Spikes
2:17.19
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Danny Hall
2:22.23
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
11
Leonardo Fuentes
2:29.72
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4.
9
Cesar Fuentes
2:36.23
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cesar Fuentes
5:16.78
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
John Wainwright
12:15.96
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
James Bowling
16.90
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
10
Tino Vargas
18.07
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
9
Israel Jacinto
19.55
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
James Bowling
45.34
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
9
Israel Jacinto
47.12
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Devonte Roush
Jarobee Turman
Isaiah Gwynn
Tino Vargas
47.27
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chris Harper
Devonte Roush
Jarobee Turman
Isaiah Gwynn
1:31.00
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
-
Relay Team
1:36.50
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.60
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Cesar Fuentes
Leonardo Fuentes
Danny Hall
Mike Spikes
9:40.57
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
-
Leonardo Fuentes
Cesar Fuentes
John Wainwright
Juan Pacheco
9:57.24
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ian Jones
46' 2
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Tino Vargas
33' 9
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
11
Mark James
33' 4
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4.
10
Keenan Wright
32' 0
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ian Jones
119' 9
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Keenan Wright
84' 6
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
3.
11
Mark James
81' 4
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Thavaz Jeter
6' 0
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Long Jump
1.
12
Lionel Jordan
19' 7.75
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
12
Thavaz Jeter
17' 9.75
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
11
Isaiah Gwynn
17' 7.25
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lapresha Spikes
13.92
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Taletha Turner
14.72
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
3.
9
Justina Hall
21.66
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Star Sams
29.07
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
10
Taletha Turner
29.64
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
3.
12
Lapresha Spikes
30.28
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Lashyra Hale
1:07.95
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
10
Sierra Aston
1:08.58
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Karina Razo
2:35.94
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
9
Lashyra Hale
2:49.47
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Karina Razo
6:14.38
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
9
Kenya Simmons
8:10.08
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Desirae Morgan
28.16
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Victoria Vargas
Lapresha Spikes
Sierra Aston
Star Sams
55.95
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sierra Aston
Lapresha Spikes
Victoria Vargas
Star Sams
1:55.90
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
-
Victoria Vargas
Lapresha Spikes
Sierra Aston
Star Sams
1:58.40
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Victoria Vargas
Sierra Aston
Star Sams
Lashyra Hale
4:40.90
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
-
Lapresha Spikes
Karina Razo
Star Sams
Victoria Vargas
4:49.57
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kenya Simmons
32' 11.75
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
9
Desirae Morgan
22' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kenya Simmons
70' 3
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
2.
9
Desirae Morgan
48' 5
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jasmin Quigley
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Hilltopper Invitational
*Recent improvement